Fantasy information, fantasy Fantasy news, Fantasy articles, Fantasy rankings           Fantasy Football Info For Serious Players

Fantasy Football Information | Fantasy Football Articles | Fantasy Football News
Fantasy Football Links | Fantasy Football Updates | Fantasy Football Rankings
 Fantasy Football Forums | Fantasy Football Projections


Forums
News
Login / Signup  
  Home  
•   Articles  
•   Forecast  
•   Humor  
•   Links  
•   Players  
Stats
•   Tools  
•   Updates  
 

2005 WR Red Zone Report

Through week 11

Quick Link to Red Zone Details

NAMETMRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTDTot OppsTot TDs
Marvin HarrisonIND0001811814184
Plaxico BurressNYG000174534174
Chris ChambersMIA000166472162
Jerry PorterOAK000168631161
Keyshawn JohnsonDAL0001510885155
Hines WardPIT000159714154
Steve SmithCAR000149644144
T.J. HoushmandzadehCIN1161137492143
Keenan McCardellSD0001371005135
Amani ToomerNYG000137323133
Reggie WayneIND000138592132
Muhsin MuhammadCHI000133101131
Larry FitzgeraldARI000128394124
Eric MouldsBUF000127602122
Randy MossOAK000124211121
Joey GallowayTB000115433113
Torry HoltSTL000118522112
Terrell OwensPHI000108513103
Chad JohnsonCIN000107903103
Lee EvansBUF000107421101
Laveranues ColesNYJ0009743292
Kevin CurtisSTL1518423192
Greg LewisPHI0009423191
Derrick MasonBAL0009537191
Donte StallworthNO0008660484
Matt JonesJAX1307332383
Brian FinneranATL0008643282
Chris HenryCIN0008434282
Jabar GaffneyHOU1007328282
Donald DriverGB0008433181
Drew BennettTEN0008334181
Randy HymesBAL000713181
Joe HornNO0008323080
Eddie KennisonKC0007534373
Joe JureviciusSEA0007425373
Anquan BoldinARI1906563272
Santana MossWAS0007424171
Travis TaylorMIN0007539171
Justin McCareinsNYJ000700070
Brandon StokleyIND0007630070
Ernest WilfordJAX0006461464
Deion BranchNE0006553363
David GivensNE000618161
Brandon LloydSF0006113161
Antonio BryantCLE130519161
Doug GabrielOAK0006218161
Roy WilliamsDET0006214161
Brandon JonesTEN1105413161
Marcus RobinsonMIN000629161
Koren RobinsonMIN1405315060
Dennis NorthcuttCLE0006312060
Wayne ChrebetNYJ0006427060
Rod SmithDEN0005431353
Antonio ChatmanGB1504439353
Terry GlennDAL0005341252
Troy BrownNE0005119151
Robert FergusonGB0005119151
Ricky ProehlCAR0005218151
Ashley LelieDEN0005212151
Troy WilliamsonMIN0005330151
Josh ReedBUF0005211151
Ike HilliardTB0005210151
Marty BookerMIA000500050
Braylon EdwardsCLE000500050
LeRon McCoyARI0005211050
Charlie AdamsDEN0005425050
Andre JohnsonHOU120428050
Az-zahir HakimNO0004117141
Tim DwightNE0004210141
Devery HendersonNO0004115141
Mike WilliamsDET0004214141
Bryant JohnsonARI000416141
Eric ParkerSD0004226141
Alvis WhittedOAK0004323040
Antwaan Randle ElPIT000300040
Shaun McDonaldSTL0004212040
Charles LeeARI000400040
Wes WelkerMIA000416040
Bobby EngramSEA0004222040
Arnaz BattleSF0003221232
Michael JenkinsATL0003225232
Darrell JacksonSEA0003215232
Dez WhiteATL0003114131
Kevin WalterCIN0003344131
Jimmy SmithJAX0003213131
Keary ColbertCAR0003119131
Roydell WilliamsTEN000318131
Samie ParkerKC000316131
Justin GageCHI0003214131
Roddy WhiteATL0003234131
Chris HornKC0003215030
Mark ClaytonBAL000319030
Reggie BrownPHI000300030
Patrick CraytonDAL0002230121
Jonathan SmithBUF110118121
Rod GardnerCAR000214121
Corey BradfordHOU000213121
Courtney RobyTEN1501119121
David TyreeNYG000214121
D.J. HackettSEA0002225121
Terrence MurphyGB000200020
Scott VinesDET0002110020
Reche CaldwellSD000213020
Charles RogersDET000200020
Michael ClaytonTB0002115020
David PattenWAS000215020
Cedrick WilsonPIT000200020
Kelley WashingtonCIN000216020
Isaac BruceSTL0002111020
Johnnie MortonSF000214020
Troy WaltersIND0001118111
Tab PerryCIN000118111
Dante HallKC0001115111
Nate BurlesonMIN0001115111
Frisman JacksonCLE000100010
Jerome PathonATL000100010
Sam AikenBUF000100010
Darius WattsDEN000100010
Todd DevoeDEN000100010
Kassim OsgoodSD140000010
Peter WarrickSEA000100010
Clarence MooreBAL000100010
Randal WilliamsOAK000116010
Reggie NewhouseARI000118010
Bethel JohnsonNE000113010
Derick ArmstrongHOU000100010
Jerome MathisHOU000100010
Dane LookerSTL0001111010
Reggie WilliamsJAX000100010