Fantasy information, fantasy Fantasy news, Fantasy articles, Fantasy rankings           Fantasy Football Info For Serious Players

Fantasy Football Information | Fantasy Football Articles | Fantasy Football News
Fantasy Football Links | Fantasy Football Updates | Fantasy Football Rankings
 Fantasy Football Forums | Fantasy Football Projections


Forums
News
Login / Signup  
  Home  
•   Articles  
•   Forecast  
•   Humor  
•   Links  
•   Players  
Stats
•   Tools  
•   Updates  
 

2005 WR Targets

Through week 11

Quick Link to Target Details

PlayerTMWk5Wk6Wk7Wk8Wk9Wk10Wk11TOTRECREC%RECYDY/RRECTD
Larry FitzgeraldARI1610111414111137061.995813.76
Plaxico BurressNYG11139912101135447.881915.26
Steve SmithCAR1291186201047269.2110615.49
Joey GallowayTB10141313125975152.686216.97
Muhsin MuhammadCHI912799312944446.852311.93
Chad JohnsonCIN89813613936165.699716.36
Torry HoltSTL138815925964.181213.86
Santana MossWAS1314691066925762.098817.35
Terrell OwensPHI91014924751.176316.26
Marvin HarrisonIND37911913915863.766611.58
Chris ChambersMIA951156149913942.949812.85
Donald DriverGB71199149905662.279414.25
Derrick MasonBAL118812677875765.565711.51
Jerry PorterOAK126891010874754.066314.14
Deion BranchNE81256106855564.770712.94
Reggie WayneIND101091299835971.175012.74
Laveranues ColesNYJ7714959835060.254110.82
Anquan BoldinARI175811834756.671715.34
Eric MouldsBUF9961289814758.04279.13
Donte StallworthNO58107413794455.762414.25
Keyshawn JohnsonDAL8146777774761.052311.15
Antonio BryantCLE96477118774254.562314.83
Kevin CurtisSTL9547912764964.568514.05
Randy MossOAK3668117753546.766919.15
Eddie KennisonKC249899734561.664614.44
Hines WardPIT1041421211724461.162914.36
Rod SmithDEN6745105715273.266612.84
Justin McCareinsNYJ31157510712738.047417.60
Jimmy SmithJAX885539703752.961516.64
David GivensNE41395684261.847711.41
Brandon LloydSF3766612683044.154718.24
Terry GlennDAL989445674161.274818.24
Greg LewisPHI764757673755.244712.11
Amani ToomerNYG31367128673653.740611.34
Keenan McCardellSD638828623962.955714.37
T.J. HoushmandzadehCIN11668614268.950812.12
Bobby EngramSEA51110604270.050312.00
Jabar GaffneyHOU313582611603761.73669.92
Joe HornNO112416603050.042614.21
Ashley LelieDEN746636602948.349617.11
Marty BookerMIA57643117602440.040717.01
Drew BennettTEN6118573256.146214.41
Travis TaylorMIN435464563257.137611.82
Joe JureviciusSEA1058677553665.542111.75
Shaun McDonaldSTL808345543157.438212.30
David PattenWAS1164529532241.52179.90
Brandon StokleyIND855693523363.538411.61
Matt JonesJAX329467522751.933112.34
Andre JohnsonHOU111810502958.02598.90
Roy WilliamsDET4099502448.037615.74
Bryant JohnsonARI22511502142.021210.11
Brian FinneranATL6121164493469.442012.42
Antonio ChatmanGB2711543483062.536712.23
Michael ClaytonTB13783482858.332311.50
Lee EvansBUF365439482654.236914.23
Antwaan Randle ElPIT41025246472246.839718.01
Braylon EdwardsCLE44687452351.138416.71
Dennis NorthcuttCLE4813581452351.126111.31
Brandon JonesTEN512503452248.929513.42
Reggie WilliamsJAX593012442250.025511.60
Troy WilliamsonMIN1224624432046.529214.62
Darrell JacksonSEA422969.037613.02
Michael JenkinsATL10358422047.631815.92
Eric ParkerSD712704412868.338513.82
Ernest WilfordJAX127777412561.040816.35
Troy BrownNE198412458.530112.51
Doug GabrielOAK11735111412151.235216.82
Corey BradfordHOU6915706412048.822911.42
Reggie BrownPHI1148107392051.330515.22
Marcus RobinsonMIN655221382155.336017.12
Scott VinesDET12781540372362.224410.60
Josh ReedBUF214645372156.823211.01
Az-zahir HakimNO1110923372054.134417.21
Devery HendersonNO38650371437.823216.61
Mark BradleyCHI8375361850.023012.80
Mike WilliamsDET42779351954.322411.81
Mark ClaytonBAL61057351851.41417.80
Dante HallKC243532342264.72109.51
Wes WelkerMIA3445243342161.833916.10
Keary ColbertCAR234221341441.219513.92
Chris HenryCIN523445332266.729013.24
Arnaz BattleSF3521331854.519911.12
Johnnie MortonSF333125331648.518411.50
Ricky ProehlCAR393135331545.524216.11
Cedrick WilsonPIT2432335321340.623418.00
Kevin JohnsonDET761311754.81337.80
Roddy WhiteATL314526311445.222416.01
Ike HilliardTB722580302066.71517.51
Robert FergusonGB422301860.028415.83
Roydell WilliamsTEN0079101301653.317010.61
Reche CaldwellSD117363281864.328015.61
Justin GageCHI104827281657.119312.11
Nate BurlesonMIN3336281450.016611.91
Dane LookerSTL024411262284.623310.60
D.J. HackettSEA6010028261765.422413.22
Courtney RobyTEN131263261350.019314.81
Chris HornKC28660251768.018410.80
Tyrone CalicoTEN12101251456.01117.90
Samie ParkerKC32251144.017816.22
Randy HymesBAL3237134251040.011911.91
Patrick CraytonDAL34231878.327215.12
Charlie AdamsDEN310504231565.215510.30
Wayne ChrebetNYJ0153231565.215310.20
James ThrashWAS3411112231356.515311.80
Tim DwightNE151133221150.020318.52
Isaac BruceSTL24211466.723516.82
Kevin WalterCIN650110201470.018012.91
Alvis WhittedOAK510032201155.014713.40
Charles RogersDET24201050.012212.20
Frisman JacksonCLE230191157.916815.31
Bobby WadeCHI112222019842.1729.00
Clarence MooreBAL419315.85919.70
Charles LeeARI12181161.115213.80
LeRon McCoyARI495181161.11059.50
Marc BoerigterKC3710215853.311914.90
Rod GardnerCAR35210214964.3849.31
Tim CarterNYG32111014642.910818.00
Koren RobinsonMIN12021613861.511314.10
Peter WarrickSEA3530113646.210517.50
Taylor JacobsWAS000100913538.55010.00
Derick ArmstrongHOU010212211872.79812.20
Kelley WashingtonCIN332011545.5499.80
Terrence MurphyGB11545.5367.20
Jerheme UrbanSEA126110770.015121.60
David BostonMIA1110440.08020.00
Reggie NewhouseARI72110440.04511.20
Dez WhiteATL340110220.02512.51
Todd DevoeDEN016019666.76811.31
Quincy MorganPIT14020019555.67715.40
David TyreeNYG0009555.65210.41
Andrae ThurmanGB001449333.33110.30
Andre DavisNE2079222.26633.01
Billy McMullenPHI0103218787.513018.60
Randal WilliamsOAK3022108562.55611.20
Jerricho CotcheryNYJ2010218562.5336.60
Edell ShepherdTB201407571.49919.81
Jonathan SmithBUF0127571.45611.21
Peerless PriceDAL12117457.18120.20
Jerome MathisHOU501107342.94916.31
Bethel JohnsonNE110036466.76716.81
Glenn MartinezDET3126116.71111.00
Javon WalkerGB5480.0276.80
Bryan GilmoreMIA02000025360.05518.30
Patrick JohnsonBAL031015240.03115.50
Nathan PooleNO010024375.06321.00
Bernard BerrianCHI0024375.0248.00
Sam AikenBUF0000014250.02713.50
Darius WattsDEN004250.02211.00
Kassim OsgoodSD1011014250.02110.50
Otis AmeySF10400.000
Roscoe ParrishBUF010233100.03110.30
Dante RidgewayNYJ033266.72613.00
Jerome PathonATL10203133.31818.00
Rasheed MarshallSF0200003133.3-1-1.00
Tab PerryCIN00001022100.02110.51
Troy EdwardsDET2022100.0157.50
Ronald CurryOAK22100.0126.00
Jason McAddleySF0000111100.02929.00
Darnerien McCantsPHI00011100.02222.00
Troy WaltersIND10000011100.01818.01
Vincent JacksonSD0111100.01818.00
Nate JacksonDEN1100.000
Karl HanktonCAR000000100.000
Sean MoreyPIT0001000100.000
Nate WashingtonPIT1100.000
Chad OwensJAX100.000
Alex BannisterSEA100.000
Jamaar TaylorNYG00001100.000
Terrance CopperDAL001000100.000
Dominique ThompsonSTL0011313.00
Michael LewisNO0000
Mark JonesTB0000000000
J.J. MosesARI000000
Antonio BrownWAS0000
Devard DarlingBAL00000000
Josh CribbsCLE00000000000
Keenan HowryMIN00000
Chad LucasGB00000
George WilsonBUF0000
Reggie SwintonARI000000000
Sloan ThomasTEN00000
Carl FordCHI00000000000
Taco WallaceGB00000
Eddie DrummondDET000000000
Jamal JonesGB000000
Andrae ThurmanTEN001440000
Cortez HanktonJAX00000000
Romby BryantATL0000
Willie PonderNYG000000000
Johnnie MorantOAK00000