Fantasy information, fantasy Fantasy news, Fantasy articles, Fantasy rankings           Fantasy Football Info For Serious Players

Fantasy Football Information | Fantasy Football Articles | Fantasy Football News
Fantasy Football Links | Fantasy Football Updates | Fantasy Football Rankings
 Fantasy Football Forums | Fantasy Football Projections


Forums
News
Login / Signup  
  Home  
•   Articles  
•   Forecast  
•   Humor  
•   Links  
•   Players  
Stats
•   Tools  
•   Updates  
 

2005 TE Targets

Through week 13

Quick Link to Target Details

PlayerTMWk7Wk8Wk9Wk10Wk11Wk12Wk13TOTRECREC%RECYDY/RRECTD
Antonio GatesSD121610697976364.987413.98
Alge CrumplerATL68811117965355.268512.95
Tony GonzalezKC9107121282905965.664310.92
Jeremy ShockeyNYG76892156905055.673314.77
L.J. SmithPHI115371249845363.157510.83
Todd HeapBAL10788775795569.662811.44
Randy McMichaelMIA66411488794557.045110.05
Chris CooleyWAS4486855755472.062911.63
Jermaine WigginsMIN7516970725373.64829.10
Erron KinneyTEN679761695478.35379.92
Jason WittenDAL455595675074.656411.33
Marcus PollardDET3576485603253.336711.52
Jerramy StevensSEA636236553360.043413.22
Ben TroupeTEN62277523771.22978.03
Steve HeidenCLE2541581493673.53539.82
Jeb PutzierDEN653144483164.639712.80
Courtney AndersonOAK0154473462350.028912.63
Heath MillerPIT6421653423378.63189.66
Dallas ClarkIND332832412970.738613.33
Ben WatsonNE055455412253.733015.03
Desmond ClarkCHI8422343402357.52028.82
Bo ScaifeTEN4680010392871.82157.71
Bubba FranksGB31075111382565.82078.31
Alex SmithTB330332372567.62339.32
Donald LeeGB3475547372362.223810.32
Zachary HiltonNO13767321856.219110.61
Doug JolleyNYJ44263291758.620812.20
Ernie ConwellNO200291344.816512.71
David MartinGB3056281967.91648.63
Robert RoyalWAS042144281450.0896.41
Adam BergenARI2122432271451.91228.71
Chris BakerNYJ23251872.026914.91
Daniel WilcoxBAL2350010251872.01407.81
Daniel GrahamNE2803241666.723514.73
Kris MangumCAR1130231565.21399.32
Stephen AlexanderDEN422102221568.21157.71
Anthony BechtTB021160221463.6846.00
Mark CampbellBUF3150211571.41258.30
Jim KleinsasserMIN2220104201680.01288.00
Aaron SheaCLE3110202201260.01129.31
Bryan FletcherIND021343181372.215211.73
Kyle BradyJAX101621181161.1999.01
Ryan HannamSEA232000181055.6646.41
Matt SchobelCIN011101161168.812111.01
George WrighsterJAX12311216956.29911.02
Marcellus RiversHOU111221316850.0688.50
Casey FitzsimmonsDET211012115960.0384.21
Michael GainesCAR201440141178.615514.12
Reggie KellyCIN201105141178.6605.51
Brandon ManumaleunaSTL123101141071.4989.81
Justin PeelleSD21100014964.3273.01
Mike SellersWAS233200131076.9656.55
Stephen SpachPHI403012758.3426.00
Eric EdwardsARI002022210660.08113.51
Darnell DinkinsBAL030001010660.0559.20
Lorenzo DiamondMIA01001109666.7264.30
John Paul FoschiOAK222109555.6265.20
Christian FauriaNE0032319333.3248.01
Billy BajemaSF11011208562.55410.80
Visanthe ShiancoeNYG01121008225.02010.00
Jason DunnKC21000027457.15112.80
Dwayne BlakleyATL100007457.1307.51
Trent SmithSF32117342.972.30
Joel DreessenNYJ101047228.62412.00
Terry JonesSF02316583.3418.20
Lamont HallNO0020115480.0256.20
Chad LewisPHI30205360.03913.00
Dan CampbellDAL0010105240.02311.50
Ben UtechtIND010005120.02626.01
Cameron CleelandSTL10100145125.0173.41
Jerame TumanPIT0000024375.05719.00
Brian JonesJAX010004375.04916.30
Kris WilsonKC00001014375.03311.00
Madison HedgecockSTL0001114375.0299.70
Steve BushSF0000004375.0217.00
Tim EuhusBUF0102014375.0175.70
Matt MurphyHOU010004250.02613.00
Gabe ReidCHI10000014250.0157.50
Ryan NeufeldBUF001104125.099.00
Roland WilliamsSTL33100.0217.00
Brian KozlowskiWAS10020003266.72613.00
Mark BruenerHOU00001103266.72211.00
Brett PierceDAL010003266.7157.50
Jeff RobinsonSTL3133.32828.00
Eric BeverlyATL00002300.000
Mike SeidmanCAR0000300.000
Teyo JohnsonARI00023150.0299.70
Richard OwensMIN000000022100.0189.00
Tony StewartCIN0000122100.0105.00
Gregg GuentherTEN112150.055.00
Will HellerMIA002150.011.01
John GilmoreCHI00000102150.011.01
Zeron FlemisterOAK0100200.000
Robert JohnsonWAS0111100.01414.00
Matt KranchickPIT111100.066.00
Dave MooreTB00001011100.055.00
Mike BartrumPHI000000011100.033.01
Sean BertonNYG001000011100.033.00
Alex HolmesMIA01011100.022.00
Billy MillerCLE100.000
Shad MeierNO1100.000
Jeff DuganMIN0000
Ryan KrauseSD0000
Patrick EstesSF0000000
Brad St. LouisCIN0000000000
Itula MiliSEA0000
Ben HartsockIND00000
Sean RyanDAL000000
Derek RackleyATL000000000
Mike LeachDEN0000000000
Ben SteeleGB0000
Terry JonesBAL02310000
Nate LawrieTB00000
Justin SnowIND0000000000
Ed PerryKC000000
Wesley DukeDEN00000
James DearthNYJ000000000
John BronsonARI0000
Brian JenningsSF00000000000
Joe ZelenkaJAX0000000000