Fantasy information, fantasy Fantasy news, Fantasy articles, Fantasy rankings           Fantasy Football Info For Serious Players

Fantasy Football Information | Fantasy Football Articles | Fantasy Football News
Fantasy Football Links | Fantasy Football Updates | Fantasy Football Rankings
 Fantasy Football Forums | Fantasy Football Projections


Forums
News
Login / Signup  
  Home  
•   Articles  
•   Forecast  
•   Humor  
•   Links  
•   Players  
Stats
•   Tools  
•   Updates  
 

2005 RB Targets

Through week 15

Quick Link to Target Details

PlayerTMWk9Wk10Wk11Wk12Wk13Wk14Wk15TOTRECREC%RECYDY/RRECTD
Lamont JordanOAK887106871037068.05638.02
Brian WestbrookPHI8710970966163.561610.14
LaDainian TomlinsonSD358555664771.23487.42
Chris PerryCIN263400584882.83196.62
Tiki BarberNYG3838465564275.042110.02
Steven JacksonSTL632401524076.92997.52
Reuben DroughnsCLE5546115493775.53359.10
Domanick DavisHOU44480483981.23378.64
Tony FisherGB541115473472.32427.11
Edgerrin JamesIND3430392464189.13237.91
Shawn BrysonDET6336713463678.32216.10
DeShaun FosterCAR3355333463269.635911.21
Chester TaylorBAL507140453475.62276.71
Ronnie BrownMIA4414413453066.72197.31
Marshall FaulkSTL611144443375.02387.21
Kevan BarlowSF602540423173.82417.80
Julius JonesDAL116905413175.62126.80
Aaron SteckerNO391427412970.72528.70
Larry JohnsonKC6616254412765.927410.10
Thomas JonesCHI125275412561.01425.70
Marcel ShippARI231313403280.02367.40
Michael PittmanTB6301233402972.52488.61
Obafemi AyanbadejoARI3801311392871.81846.60
Mewelde MooreMIN1033012392769.22539.41
Clinton PortisWAS3233131382873.72017.20
Jamal LewisBAL070642372773.01515.61
Chris BrownTEN465140362569.432713.12
Warrick DunnATL4642232342676.52057.91
Jerald SowellNYJ4422152332678.81455.62
William HendersonGB3220144322990.62548.80
Priest HolmesKC0322165.61979.41
Mike AlstottTB2124232322165.61667.90
Willis McGaheeBUF120213312374.21566.80
Curtis MartinNYJ012370302480.01184.90
Kevin FaulkNE472292586.22419.60
Lorenzo NealSD252250282485.71456.01
J.J. ArringtonARI4231412282382.11325.70
Rudi JohnsonCIN321142282071.4834.20
Shaun AlexanderSEA0123040281450.0725.10
Alvin PearmanJAX5222111272592.61807.20
Michael BennettMIN1620452272385.2914.02
Patrick PassNE421272177.822510.70
Ahman GreenGB0271970.41477.70
Kyle JohnsonDEN121340271555.61338.95
Justin GriffithATL2132332271555.6805.32
Corey DillonNE40444262284.61818.21
Tatum BellDEN320131261661.5925.80
Kevin JonesDET133010251976.01075.60
Mack StrongSEA1013011242083.31236.20
Jonathan WellsHOU5301502241979.21467.70
Willie ParkerPIT234122231773.920111.81
Cadillac WilliamsTB3032323221986.4713.70
Artose PinnerDET3001433211781.01508.80
Shaud WilliamsBUF021203211676.21137.10
Marion Barber IIIDAL421124211571.4936.20
Frank GoreSF10134201365.01189.10
Mike AndersonDEN032103191684.219212.01
Ricky WilliamsMIA1102611191684.2905.60
Deuce McAllisterNO0181794.41176.90
Brad HooverCAR0303420181372.2765.80
Daimon SheltonBUF020102181055.6818.11
Fred TaylorJAX2113171270.6726.00
Lamar GordonPHI100101171164.7797.20
Josh ParryPHI2201001161381.2896.80
Nick GoingsCAR0010052161168.811810.70
Jeremi JohnsonCIN211003161062.5595.93
Reno MahePHI0201633161062.5525.20
Greg JonesJAX0221112151066.7656.50
Travis HenryTEN133015960.010611.80
Ladell BettsWAS152015960.0697.71
Zack CrockettOAK0131301141071.4888.80
Terrelle SmithCLE3111023141071.4505.01
Verron HaynesPIT1322014964.39710.80
Moe WilliamsMIN014857.1526.50
Marc EdwardsCHI1131076.9666.62
Antowain SmithNO200140131076.9414.10
Samkon GadoGB1421211121083.3777.71
Mike KarneyNO21201212975.0535.90
Troy FlemingTEN11011012866.7546.81
Terry JacksonSF002111112758.3507.10
Tony RichardsonKC211001112650.0264.31
Stephen DavisCAR211000012541.7459.00
Lousaka PoliteDAL1123111872.7718.91
Maurice HicksSF2432011872.7273.40
Sammy MorrisMIA201000011763.6497.00
Cory SchlesingerDET321110111654.5254.20
Dan KreiderPIT203001010660.0396.50
Derrick WimbushJAX020100310550.0265.20
Heath EvansNE04230912133.3816.80
Jameel CookTB01110009666.7345.70
Vernand MorencyHOU3400019555.6275.40
Adrian PetersonCHI11001309444.4184.50
Justin GreenBAL203108787.5324.60
William GreenCLE008562.5306.00
Jarrett PaytonTEN0020128562.5255.00
Paul SmithDET00008450.0338.20
Cedric HoustonNYJ00201047685.7589.70
Duce StaleyPIT220307685.7345.70
Lee SuggsCLE00227571.4244.80
Chris HetheringtonSF10100107457.1153.80
LaBrandon ToefieldJAX2007342.9175.70
Heath EvansMIA042306466.7174.20
Vonta LeachGB00010006350.082.70
Bryan JohnsonCHI022001055100.0153.00
T.J. DuckettATL2101005480.04812.00
Derrick WardNYG00000115240.0136.50
Jerome BettisPIT00030044100.04010.00
Jason McKieCHI10000344100.0153.80
Dominic RhodesIND00000014375.03210.70
Tyson ThompsonDAL0000004375.0165.30
Darren SprolesSD0100004375.0103.30
James JacksonARI030004250.03115.50
Rock CartwrightWAS00110014250.02311.50
Ovie MughelliBAL0000104250.073.50
Anthony ThomasDAL0204250.052.50
Ron DayneDEN201033100.0175.70
Jason WrightCLE300033100.0155.00
Musa SmithBAL3033100.051.70
Alan RicardBAL03266.7189.00
Fred BeasleySF0003266.7126.00
Jarrod BaxterARI00021003133.344.00
Anthony ThomasNO02023150.0113.70
Maurice MorrisSEA100000122100.02613.00
Cecil SappDEN00000022100.0178.50
Derrick BlaylockNYJ022100.0136.50
Arlen HarrisSTL00000222100.0126.00
Fred McCraryATL01000022100.0126.00
Najeh DavenportGB022100.031.50
Ryan MoatsPHI02002150.033.00
Mike CloudNE1000010200.000
Darian BarnesMIA0200000200.000
Joe BurnsBUF00000111100.01919.01
Ronnie CruzKC0000011100.01515.00
B.J. AskewNYJ0000111100.01111.00
Ran CarthonIND011100.01010.00
James MungroIND001000011100.077.00
Amos ZereoueNE011100.055.00
ReShard LeeGB0100011100.055.00
Moran NorrisHOU000000011100.044.01
Travis MinorMIA000000011100.000.00
Corey McIntyreCLE0000001100.000
Earnest GrahamTB0000000100.000
Jamal RobertsonCAR0100.000
Justin FargasOAK0000000100.000
Michael TurnerSD000000100.000
Leonard WeaverSEA0000100100.000
Walter WilliamsGB00011919.00
Dee BrownKC0000000199.00
Rich AlexisJAX000000
Noah HerronPIT0000000
Chris MasseySTL0000000000
Josh ScobeySEA00000000000
Harold MorrowARI00000000000
Kenny WatsonCIN00000
Tony HollingsHOU000000
Damien NashTEN00000
Damien AndersonARI0000000
Jesse ChatmanNO00000
David AllenSTL00000000
Aveion CasonSTL00000
Cedric BensonCHI0000000
Rod SmartCAR00000000000
Fred McAfeeNO0000000000
Jamel WhiteBAL0000000
Luke LawtonNYJ000000000
Chad MortonNYG00000000000
Noah HerronGB0000000
Casey CramerCAR00000
Kory ChapmanIND00000
Andrew PinnockSD000000000
Nehemiah BroughtonWAS00000000
Nicolas LucheyCIN00000
James HodginsARI00000
B.J. SamsBAL00000000000
Omar EasyOAK00000000000
DeAndra CobbATL000000
Brandon JacobsNYG00000000000
Ciatrick FasonMIN00000000000
Jesse ChatmanMIA00000
Kevin HouserNO0000000000