Fantasy information, fantasy Fantasy news, Fantasy articles, Fantasy rankings           Fantasy Football Info For Serious Players

Fantasy Football Information | Fantasy Football Articles | Fantasy Football News
Fantasy Football Links | Fantasy Football Updates | Fantasy Football Rankings
 Fantasy Football Forums | Fantasy Football Projections


Forums
News
Login / Signup  
  Home  
•   Articles  
•   Forecast  
•   Humor  
•   Links  
•   Players  
Stats
•   Tools  
•   Updates  
 

2005 RB Targets

Through week 19

Quick Link to Target Details

PlayerTMWk18Wk19TOTRECREC%RECYDY/RRECTD
Willie ParkerPIT437685.76010.01
Verron HaynesPIT325240.0147.00
Nick GoingsCAR134250.02412.00
DeShaun FosterCAR314250.073.50
Brad HooverCAR0222100.0136.50
Maurice MorrisSEA22150.01616.00
Mike AndersonDEN22150.01414.00
Jamal RobertsonCAR0111100.0-10-10.00
Mack StrongSEA1100.000