Fantasy information, fantasy Fantasy news, Fantasy articles, Fantasy rankings           Fantasy Football Info For Serious Players

Fantasy Football Information | Fantasy Football Articles | Fantasy Football News
Fantasy Football Links | Fantasy Football Updates | Fantasy Football Rankings
 Fantasy Football Forums | Fantasy Football Projections


Forums
News
Login / Signup  
  Home  
•   Articles  
•   Forecast  
•   Humor  
•   Links  
•   Players  
Stats
•   Tools  
•   Updates  
 

2005 RB Red Zone Report

Through week 4

Quick Link to Red Zone Details

NAMETMRSHYDTDTARGRECYDTDTot OppsTot TDs
Deuce McAllisterNO2565344160293
Priest HolmesKC2037344100243
Lamont JordanOAK1225295231213
Tiki BarberNYG177222161193
Curtis MartinNYJ183201100190
Edgerrin JamesIND175211181182
Stephen DavisCAR143662150166
Julius JonesDAL153431000163
LaDainian TomlinsonSD157680000158
Rudi JohnsonCIN152610000151
Cadillac WilliamsTB143610000141
Ronnie BrownMIA144610000141
Mike AndersonDEN131801000140
Willis McGaheeBUF124021000132
Fred TaylorJAX134210000131
Shaun AlexanderSEA113351000125
Steven JacksonSTL1016221131123
Chris BrownTEN112301120120
Kevin JonesDET113010000111
Brian WestbrookPHI67144273104
Marcel ShippARI10-200000100
Corey DillonNE9195000095
Thomas JonesCHI9414000094
Willie ParkerPIT9312000092
Reuben DroughnsCLE850112090
T.J. DuckettATL8284000084
Clinton PortisWAS8160000080
Tatum BellDEN8170000080
Larry JohnsonKC6192100072
Domanick DavisHOU5120213171
Brandon JacobsNYG6162000062
Jamal LewisBAL441219061
Verron HaynesPIT5111100061
Marshall FaulkSTL1-205219161
Michael TurnerSD6150000060
Chris PerryCIN470215060
Lamar GordonPHI4131113051
Kevan BarlowSF41311110051
Moe WilliamsMIN470100050
Kevin FaulkNE390229050
Warrick DunnATL530000050
Ran CarthonIND451000041
Maurice MorrisSEA430000040
Mewelde MooreMIN2-30212040
Travis HenryTEN3001116040
Ladell BettsWAS4140000040
DeShaun FosterCAR280215040
Mike AlstottTB211114031
Anthony ThomasDAL240115030
Ahman GreenGB360000030
Obafemi AyanbadejoARI220113030
Jonathan WellsHOU1402211030
Jeremi JohnsonCIN0002219222
Kyle JohnsonDEN131112122
Jerald SowellNYJ111111122
Tony FisherGB100114121
Sammy MorrisMIA2101000021
Derrick BlaylockNYJ240000020
Heath EvansMIA100114020
Tyson ThompsonDAL280000020
William HendersonGB000224020
Mike KarneyNO240000020
Lorenzo NealSD190114020
J.J. ArringtonARI230000020
Marion Barber IIIDAL210000020
Antowain SmithNO250000020
Patrick PassNE1601113020
Troy FlemingTEN000112111
Moran NorrisHOU000114111
Zack CrockettOAK110000010
Marc EdwardsCHI000100010
Daimon SheltonBUF000100010
Ron DayneDEN100000010
Michael BennettMIN120000010
Frank GoreSF000115010
Lousaka PoliteDAL120000010
Cedric BensonCHI100000010
Greg JonesJAX110000010
Chester TaylorBAL130000010
Justin FargasOAK000100010
Dan KreiderPIT000117010
Leonard WeaverSEA110000010
Lee SuggsCLE000112010
Brad HooverCAR000118010
Shaud WilliamsBUF000118010
Paul SmithDET000118010
Cecil SappDEN0001112010