Fantasy information, fantasy Fantasy news, Fantasy articles, Fantasy rankings           Fantasy Football Info For Serious Players

Fantasy Football Information | Fantasy Football Articles | Fantasy Football News
Fantasy Football Links | Fantasy Football Updates | Fantasy Football Rankings
 Fantasy Football Forums | Fantasy Football Projections


Forums
News
Login / Signup  
  Home  
•   Articles  
•   Forecast  
•   Humor  
•   Links  
•   Players  
Stats
•   Tools  
•   Updates  
 

2005 QB Goal Line Report

Through week 8

Quick Link to Goal Line Details

NAMETMCMPATTPYDPTDINTRSHYDTDTot OppsTot TDs
Jake PlummerDEN8102080211129
Donovan McNabbPHI7122070000127
Brett FavreGB5121450000125
Jake DelhommeCAR67156010086
Eli ManningNYG48124000084
Drew BledsoeDAL47144012084
Mark BrunellWAS67155000075
Michael VickATL24102032274
Matt HasselbeckSEA3752000072
Kerry CollinsOAK3762000072
Peyton ManningIND2771000071
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT55175011065
Carson PalmerCIN3363031164
David CarrHOU35103011164
Gus FrerotteMIA3673000063
Kelly HolcombBUF3622000062
Joey HarringtonDET3612000062
Aaron BrooksNO2510014161
Trent GreenKC1440124060
Steve McNairTEN3473011154
Brian GrieseTB3492010052
Anthony WrightBAL143111-1051
Kyle OrtonCHI2452000042
Vinny TestaverdeNYJ0100022232
Tom BradyNE2362000032
Daunte CulpepperMIN0200015131
Chad PenningtonNYJ2311000031
Josh McCownARI0200112030
J.P. LosmanBUF1211000021
Kurt WarnerARI1111010021
Chris WeinkeCAR1231000021
Trent DilferCLE1211000021
Matt SchaubATL1221000021
Jamie MartinSTL000002-2020
Jeff GarciaDET0000011111
Brad JohnsonMIN1151000011
Patrick RamseyWAS0100000010
Byron LeftwichJAX0100000010
Tim RattayTB0000010010
Brooks BollingerNYJ0000000000