Player Historical Stats

Name:

to

Stats: PPR league (2025 weeks 1 to 11)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFP/GFantPt
1Josh Allen BUF29.08.01020429369.624568.38187653511025.1251.3
2Drake Maye NE23.02.01123032071.928368.8620570285220.4224.1
3Patrick Mahomes II KC30.09.01023336164.526257.2718648288421.8217.8
4Justin Herbert LAC27.06.01125037666.526917.1619954345118.7206.1
5Matthew Stafford LAR37.017.01022333866.025577.5727224-9020.5205.4
6Jalen Hurts PHI27.06.01018026966.919957.4216173265620.4204.3
7Daniel Jones IND28.07.01022331969.926598.3415740143519.7196.7
8Dak Prescott DAL32.010.01025336269.925877.1521633117119.3193.2
9Bo Nix DEN25.02.01123738761.224216.2618850213317.5192.1
10Caleb Williams CHI24.02.01019432559.723297.1713452272319.1190.6
11Baker Mayfield TB30.08.01021634063.523656.9617327197118.2182.3
12Jared Goff DET31.010.01021631069.724908.032141222017.8177.8
13Jordan Love GB27.06.01021031067.724217.8115333145016.5165.3
14Jaxson Dart NYG22.01.0912820462.714176.9510357317718.3164.4
15Trevor Lawrence JAX26.05.01020233859.821516.3611849181516.2162.1
16Sam Darnold SEA28.08.01019127270.225419.3417101550015.5154.6
17Aaron Rodgers PIT42.021.01019228966.419696.811971426014.3143.4
18Lamar Jackson BAL28.08.0711717268.014428.3815339226120140.3
19Justin Fields NYJ26.05.0912820462.712596.177171383415.4138.7
20Joe Flacco CIN,CLE40.018.0922837361.122686.081491528115.3137.5
21Bryce Young CAR24.03.01019731462.719626.251472383113.5134.8
22Mac Jones SF27.05.0920128969.621517.441363161014.7132.1
23Tua Tagovailoa MIA27.06.01121331268.321236.8017131438011.9130.7
24Michael Penix Jr. ATL25.02.0916627660.119827.18932170113.6122.3
25C.J. Stroud HOU24.03.0816124266.517027.0311529189015.1121
26Geno Smith LV35.013.01020530966.320826.74121334102011.5115.5
27Jayden Daniels WAS25.02.0610516862.511847.058254262218.9113.6
28Jacoby Brissett ARI33.010.0714221366.715707.371032180115.8110.8
29Spencer Rattler NO25.02.0817425668.015866.208531167012.8102.1
30Cam Ward TEN23.01.01019433258.419545.8966217909.898.1
31Marcus Mariota WAS32.011.079214065.710657.617527193112.385.9
32Kyler Murray ARI28.07.0511016168.39625.98632917311679.8
33Dillon Gabriel CLE25.01.0810918459.29375.0972148608.870.1
34Carson Wentz MIN33.010.0511016965.112167.20651157013.768.3
35J.J. McCarthy MIN22.02.057414052.98426.016821110212.964.7
36Brock Purdy SF26.04.03679967.77867.9474823017.953.7
37Russell Wilson NYG37.014.066911958.08316.98331810608.349.8
38Davis Mills HOU27.05.047212060.07266.05311044112.449.4
39Jake Browning CIN29.07.048012464.57576.106893911248.2
40Tyler Shough NO26.01.04518361.45867.063281108.132.5
41Tyrod Taylor NYJ36.015.03436962.33795.4933148009.729.2
42Tyler Huntley BAL27.06.02273773.02546.86101192011.723.4
43Joe Burrow CIN29.06.02213658.31895.25202307.915.9
44Andy Dalton CAR38.015.04253767.62937.92115-203.413.5
45Jameis Winston NYG31.011.01192965.52016.930131011313
46Kirk Cousins ATL37.014.03325261.52504.81003403.510.4
47Mason Rudolph PIT30.08.03141877.81397.72104-103.29.5
48Joe Milton III DAL25.02.026966.79911.001100036
49Malik Willis GB26.04.0122100.063.001011605.85.8
50Trey Lance LAC25.05.0261250.0816.750041202.24.4
51Cooper Rush BAL32.09.04345265.43035.83044-400.93.7
52Tyson Bagent CHI25.03.033475.04711.75002700.92.6
53Mitchell Trubisky BUF31.09.033650.0549.00004100.82.3
54Quinn Ewers MIA22.01.015862.5536.63001002.12.1
55Max Brosmer MIN24.01.035862.5425.25001-100.51.6
56Zach Wilson MIA26.05.026966.7323.56001300.81.6
57Shedeur Sanders CLE23.01.0141625.0472.940131601.51.5
58Anthony Richardson Sr. IND23.03.021250.094.50004-100.61.2
59Jalen Milroe SEA23.01.03000003400.10.4
60Kenny Pickett LV27.04.022366.782.67001000.20.3
61Drew Lock SEA29.07.032366.7155.00005-5000.1
62Joshua Dobbs NE30.09.021250.0126.00005-4000.1
63Riley Leonard IND23.02.01020.000.00001100.10.1
64Kedon Slovis ARI24.02.01010.000.000000000
65Brett Rypien CIN29.07.010000000000
66Josh Johnson WAS39.018.020000000000
67Nick Mullens JAX30.09.010000000000
68Tanner McKee PHI25.03.0211100.066.00003-2000
69Jarrett Stidham DEN29.07.01000001-10-0.1-0.1
70Adrian Martinez SF25.03.01000001-10-0.1-0.1
71Teddy Bridgewater TB33.012.03000002-20-0.1-0.2
72Jimmy Garoppolo LAR34.012.01000003-30-0.3-0.3
73Kyle Allen DET29.08.03020.000.00003-30-0.1-0.3
74Gardner Minshew II KC29.07.02000005-60-0.3-0.6

0.020329