Player Historical Stats

Name:

to

Stats: PPR league (2025 weeks 12 to 12)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFP/GFantPt
1Jameis Winston NYG31.011.01183650.036610.1721413031.231.2
2Jalen Hurts PHI27.06.01273969.22897.4110733230.930.9
3Dak Prescott DAL32.010.01233663.93549.832159127.127.1
4Cam Ward TEN23.01.01284266.72566.1010637123.923.9
5Caleb Williams CHI24.02.01193554.32396.8330421023.723.7
6Matthew Stafford LAR37.017.01253571.42737.803000022.922.9
7Trevor Lawrence JAX26.05.01183060.02568.5333529019.119.1
8Jacoby Brissett ARI33.010.01334967.33176.4710320018.718.7
9Sam Darnold SEA28.08.01162661.52449.38201-1017.717.7
10Jared Goff DET31.010.01284266.72796.642100017.217.2
11Daniel Jones IND28.07.01193161.31815.8420316016.816.8
12Geno Smith LV35.013.01304468.22856.481038016.216.2
13Drake Maye NE23.02.01223562.92948.401152201616
14Patrick Mahomes II KC30.09.01294663.03527.6501430015.115.1
15Davis Mills HOU27.05.01163053.31535.102024014.514.5
16Kirk Cousins ATL37.014.01162369.61998.652125014.514.5
17Tyrod Taylor NYJ36.015.01172860.72227.9311519012.812.8
18Shedeur Sanders CLE23.01.01112055.020910.45111-1010.310.3
19Tyler Shough NO26.01.01304369.82435.650172209.99.9
20Joe Flacco CIN40.018.01193751.41834.95111309.69.6
21Mason Rudolph PIT30.08.01243177.41715.52113709.59.5
22Bryce Young CAR24.03.01182962.11695.831241508.38.3
23Josh Allen BUF29.08.01243470.62537.440252008.18.1
24Brock Purdy SF26.04.01233271.91936.031361607.37.3
25Lamar Jackson BAL28.08.01132356.51536.650071107.27.2
26Jordan Love GB27.06.01142166.71396.620031507.17.1
27Baker Mayfield TB30.08.0191947.4412.161241903.53.5
28Teddy Bridgewater TB33.012.0181553.3624.13001603.13.1
29Malik Willis GB26.04.0111100.077.00002300.60.6
30Jake Browning CIN29.07.0111100.01414.00000000.60.6
31J.J. McCarthy MIN22.02.01121963.2874.580221000.50.5
32Kedon Slovis ARI24.02.0111100.0-2-2.0000000-0.1-0.1

0.015111