Player Historical Stats

Name:

to

Stats: PPR league (2025 weeks 13 to 13)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFP/GFantPt
1Patrick Mahomes II KC30.09.01233467.62617.6840330029.429.4
2Jordan Love GB27.06.01183060.02347.804054025.825.8
3Marcus Mariota WAS32.011.01285056.02945.88211055023.323.3
4Bryce Young CAR24.03.01152075.020610.3030523022.522.5
5Tyrod Taylor NYJ36.015.01193357.61725.2110844121.321.3
6Jared Goff DET31.010.01202676.92569.8520124020.620.6
7Drake Maye NE23.02.01243177.42829.1020612020.520.5
8Trevor Lawrence JAX26.05.01162759.32298.4820325019.719.7
9Jacoby Brissett ARI33.010.01294072.53017.5321316019.619.6
10Joe Burrow CIN29.06.01244652.22615.672038019.219.2
11Dak Prescott DAL32.010.01273969.23208.21213-2018.618.6
12Jalen Hurts PHI27.06.01193455.92306.7621431018.318.3
13Tyler Shough NO26.01.01263868.42396.2921618017.417.4
14Brock Purdy SF26.04.01162955.21685.791024117.117.1
15Josh Allen BUF29.08.01152365.21235.3511838116.716.7
16Bo Nix DEN25.02.01294564.43217.1311216016.416.4
17Daniel Jones IND28.07.01142751.92017.442011016.116.1
18Baker Mayfield TB30.08.01182864.31946.9310627014.514.5
19Matthew Stafford LAR37.017.01182864.32438.68221-1013.613.6
20Kirk Cousins ATL37.014.01213363.62347.091000013.413.4
21Justin Herbert LAC27.06.01152075.01517.552138012.812.8
22Geno Smith LV35.013.01182378.31657.17212-601212
23Jaxson Dart NYG22.01.01172470.81395.7910420011.611.6
24Shedeur Sanders CLE23.01.01162564.01495.961016010.610.6
25Lamar Jackson BAL28.08.01173253.12467.6901627010.510.5
26Caleb Williams CHI24.02.01173647.21544.281151309.59.5
27C.J. Stroud HOU24.03.01223562.92767.890110099
28Cam Ward TEN23.01.01243863.21413.71001706.36.3
29Sam Darnold SEA28.08.01142653.81284.92000005.15.1
30Aaron Rodgers PIT42.021.01102147.61175.57001004.74.7
31Tua Tagovailoa MIA27.06.01122352.21576.83014404.74.7
32Trey Lance LAC25.05.0111100.099.00004400.80.8
33Mac Jones SF27.05.01000002200.20.2
34Dillon Gabriel CLE25.01.0111100.000.000000000
35Drew Lock SEA29.07.010000000000
36Nick Mullens JAX30.09.01000003-30-0.3-0.3
37Mason Rudolph PIT30.08.01030.000.0001000-2-2
38Max Brosmer MIN24.01.01193063.31264.20041-10-3.1-3.1

0.019969