Player Historical Stats

Name:

to

Stats: PPR league (2025 weeks 9 to 9)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFP/GFantPt
1Caleb Williams CHI24.02.01203458.82808.2430553036.736.7
2Joe Flacco CIN40.018.01314766.047010.00421-1030.730.7
3Josh Allen BUF29.08.01232688.527310.5010619228.828.8
4Justin Herbert LAC27.06.01192965.52508.6221957127.727.7
5Sam Darnold SEA28.08.01212487.533013.754100027.227.2
6Jaxson Dart NYG22.01.01243372.71915.7920856127.227.2
7Matthew Stafford LAR37.017.01243275.02818.78404-4026.826.8
8Geno Smith LV35.013.01293974.42847.284159026.326.3
9Lamar Jackson BAL28.08.01182378.32048.8740514025.625.6
10Jacoby Brissett ARI33.010.01213167.72618.422054124.824.8
11Michael Penix Jr. ATL25.02.01223759.52215.9730219022.722.7
12Trevor Lawrence JAX26.05.01233467.62206.4701924221.221.2
13Jared Goff DET31.010.01253767.62847.682000019.419.4
14J.J. McCarthy MIN22.02.01142556.01435.7221912118.918.9
15Drake Maye NE23.02.01192965.52598.9321820018.418.4
16Daniel Jones IND28.07.01315062.03426.841334118.118.1
17Mac Jones SF27.05.01192479.22359.792044017.817.8
18Bo Nix DEN25.02.01183748.61734.6821336016.516.5
19Dak Prescott DAL32.010.01243961.52506.4111434015.415.4
20Jayden Daniels WAS25.02.01162272.71536.95011051115.215.2
21Aaron Rodgers PIT42.021.01253571.42035.801020012.112.1
22Tyler Shough NO26.01.01152462.51767.33111209.29.2
23Jordan Love GB27.06.01263770.32737.380111099
24Tua Tagovailoa MIA27.06.01254062.52616.53011108.58.5
25Patrick Mahomes II KC30.09.01153444.12507.35011508.58.5
26Cam Ward TEN23.01.01122157.11456.90002606.46.4
27Davis Mills HOU27.05.01173056.71374.57002706.26.2
28C.J. Stroud HOU24.03.0161060.0797.900021204.44.4
29Bryce Young CAR24.03.01112055.01025.100129033
30Tyson Bagent CHI25.03.0111100.02020.00000000.80.8
31Marcus Mariota WAS32.011.010000000000
32Drew Lock SEA29.07.010000000000
33Adrian Martinez SF25.03.01000001-10-0.1-0.1

0.013461