Player Historical Stats

Name:

to

Stats: PPR league (2025 weeks 11 to 11)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdY/RshRshTDRecRecYdRecTDFP/GFantPt
1Christian McCaffrey SF29.09.0113816.22540135.135.1
2Sean Tucker TB24.03.01191065.6223413434
3TreVeyon Henderson NE23.01.0119623.32531132.332.3
4Bijan Robinson ATL23.03.01231044.52439030.330.3
5Kenny Gainwell PIT26.05.019242.70781229.529.5
6De'Von Achane MIA24.03.01211205.70545021.521.5
7James Cook III BUF26.04.0116483.00366120.420.4
8Derrick Henry BAL31.010.01181035.71219020.220.2
9Ken Walker III SEA25.04.0116674.21344020.120.1
10Jahmyr Gibbs DET23.03.0112393.305107019.619.6
11Travis Etienne Jr. JAX26.05.0119733.8200019.319.3
12Chase Brown CIN25.03.0118995.50628018.718.7
13Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYG26.02.0119884.60451017.917.9
14Devin Singletary NYG28.07.0116442.8213017.717.7
15Kyren Williams LAR25.04.0112917.6115016.616.6
16Ty Johnson BUF28.07.01199.0026111515
17Rico Dowdle CAR27.06.0119452.4055501515
18Bam Knight ARI24.04.015244.81421014.514.5
19Bhayshul Tuten JAX23.01.0115744.9100013.413.4
20Kareem Hunt KC30.09.0113594.5113013.213.2
21Emanuel Wilson GB26.03.0111403.6119011.911.9
22Aaron Jones Sr. MIN31.09.0116704.40311011.111.1
23Kyle Monangai CHI23.01.0112231.91114010.710.7
24Jordan Mason MIN26.04.016457.5100010.510.5
25Ollie Gordon II MIA21.01.019455.0100010.510.5
26Javonte Williams DAL25.05.0122934.2010010.310.3
27Saquon Barkley PHI28.08.0126833.201701010
28Tyler Allgeier ATL25.04.013103.312609.69.6
29Chris Rodriguez Jr. WAS25.03.0115795.301609.59.5
30Ashton Jeanty LV22.01.01671.2062709.49.4
31D'Andre Swift CHI26.06.0121904.3000099
32Jaylen Warren PIT27.04.0110626.202508.78.7
33Jaleel McLaughlin DEN25.03.016193.211-508.48.4
34Tyjae Spears TEN24.03.01430.8053108.48.4
35Breece Hall NYJ24.04.0114584.102608.48.4
36Rachaad White TB26.04.0110515.1021108.28.2
37RJ Harvey DEN24.01.0111302.70320088
38Michael Carter ARI26.05.01263.0052207.87.8
39Keaton Mitchell BAL23.03.016315.2022307.47.4
40Hunter Luepke DAL25.03.01155.0033607.17.1
41Zach Charbonnet SEA24.03.0111373.4021006.76.7
42Woody Marks HOU25.01.0118442.401706.16.1
43Quinshon Judkins CLE22.01.0117593.500005.95.9
44Tony Pollard TEN28.07.0110222.203405.65.6
45Jeremy McNichols WAS30.09.014133.3021604.94.9
46David Montgomery DET28.07.016274.5011004.74.7
47Kyle Juszczyk SF34.013.0100022604.64.6
48Jacory Croskey-Merritt WAS24.01.019283.101504.34.3
49Emari Demercado ARI26.03.01581.60212044
50Josh Jacobs GB27.07.017405.7000044
51Chuba Hubbard CAR26.05.014215.301703.83.8
52LeQuint Allen Jr. JAX21.01.018364.500003.63.6
53Tank Bigsby PHI24.03.014348.500003.43.4
54Raheem Mostert LV33.011.01263.002703.33.3
55Kimani Vidal LAC24.02.015132.602-103.23.2
56Brashard Smith KC22.01.010002802.82.8
57Rasheen Ali BAL24.02.0100011502.52.5
58Adam Prentice DEN28.05.0100011402.42.4
59Brian Robinson Jr SF26.04.018243.000002.42.4
60Malik Davis DAL27.04.014205.0000022
61Dylan Sampson CLE21.01.0111919.000001.91.9
62Dare Ogunbowale HOU31.09.010001901.91.9
63Nick Chubb HOU30.08.013175.700001.71.7
64Kaleb Johnson PIT22.01.015153.000001.51.5
65Blake Corum LAR25.02.018101.301-501.51.5
66Isaiah Davis NYJ23.02.012115.500001.11.1
67Tyler Badie DEN25.04.0100010011
68Trayveon Williams LAC28.07.013-1-0.301000.90.9
69Chris Brooks GB25.03.01188.000000.80.8
70Amar Johnson LAC22.01.01284.000000.80.8
71George Holani SEA26.02.01263.000000.60.6
72D'Ernest Johnson NE29.07.01362.000000.60.6
73Tahj Brooks CIN23.01.01155.000000.50.5
74Jaylen Wright MIA22.02.01144.000000.40.4
75Connor Heyward PIT26.04.01231.500000.30.3
76Jerome Ford CLE26.04.01122.000000.20.2
77Trevor Etienne CAR21.01.01122.000000.20.2
78Kendall Milton CIN23.02.01221.000000.20.2
79Owen Wright TB26.03.0100000000
80Andrew Beck NYJ29.07.0100000000
81Dylan Laube LV26.02.0100000000
82Ray Davis BUF26.02.0100000000
83Reggie Gilliam BUF28.06.0100000000
84C.J. Ham MIN32.010.0100000000
85Will Shipley PHI23.02.0100000000
86Jacob Saylors DET24.03.0100000000
87Patrick Ricard BAL31.09.0100000000
88Alec Ingold MIA29.07.0100000000
89Robbie Ouzts SEA23.01.0100000000
90Jakob Johnson HOU31.07.0100000000
91Elijah Mitchell KC27.05.0100000000
92Travis Homer CHI27.07.011-2-2.00000-0.2-0.2

0.015105