Player Historical Stats

Name:

to

Stats: PPR league (2025 weeks 11 to 14)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdY/RshRshTDRecRecYdRecTDFP/GFantPt
1Jahmyr Gibbs DET23.03.04593696.3526247130.9123.6
2Bijan Robinson ATL23.03.04804025.0313135021.284.7
3Christian McCaffrey SF29.09.03572233.9416114126.679.7
4James Cook III BUF26.04.04833884.711114311976.1
5Derrick Henry BAL31.010.04743214.34695017.971.6
6Chase Brown CIN25.03.04643074.811898117.670.5
7Kenny Gainwell PIT26.05.04281515.4121163217.670.4
8Travis Etienne Jr. JAX26.05.04662614.04551116.666.2
9De'Von Achane MIA24.03.03503466.92658019.558.4
10TreVeyon Henderson NE23.01.03481954.121165118.355
11Javonte Williams DAL25.05.04763064.01835113.554.1
12Kyren Williams LAR25.04.04502935.93420013.353.3
13Kareem Hunt KC30.09.04692513.63551013.353.2
14Bam Knight ARI24.04.04331143.521495113.252.9
15Ashton Jeanty LV22.01.04481182.502212311352.1
16RJ Harvey DEN24.01.03411403.431272017.151.2
17Tony Pollard TEN28.07.04562634.72828012.349.1
18Jaylen Warren PIT27.04.04461783.92763112.349.1
19Sean Tucker TB24.03.04401774.43338112.148.5
20Saquon Barkley PHI28.08.04692834.1185901248.2
21Ken Walker III SEA25.04.04502234.511091011.847.4
22Kyle Monangai CHI23.01.04602584.33214011.847.2
23Quinshon Judkins CLE22.01.04702233.22476011.545.9
24D'Andre Swift CHI26.06.04602934.91546011.244.9
25Breece Hall NYJ24.04.04632133.4188901144.2
26Blake Corum LAR25.02.04342437.132-201144.1
27Devin Singletary NYG28.07.03421593.83437013.941.6
28Emanuel Wilson GB26.03.04461713.73327010.240.8
29David Montgomery DET28.07.04251375.5275809.638.5
30Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYG26.02.03491863.808116012.738.2
31Tyler Allgeier ATL25.04.04341083.2277909.437.7
32Woody Marks HOU25.01.04792503.2051319.337.3
33Jonathan Taylor IND26.06.03582173.71544012.437.1
34Devin Neal NO22.01.03401353.41979012.136.4
35Rico Dowdle CAR27.06.03431413.3011112012.136.3
36Zach Charbonnet SEA24.03.04381704.524300936
37Kimani Vidal LAC24.02.03441834.21470011.835.3
38Ty Johnson BUF28.07.047466.601014018.634.6
39Aaron Jones Sr. MIN31.09.04451904.20104908.533.9
40Michael Carter ARI26.05.0415644.301511708.333.1
41Chuba Hubbard CAR26.05.03241205.00775110.832.5
42Bucky Irving TB23.02.02321163.61446116.132.2
43Dylan Sampson CLE21.01.0414694.9071231832.2
44Jordan Mason MIN26.04.04311866.021107.931.7
45Josh Jacobs GB27.07.03442094.81314010.431.3
46Tyjae Spears TEN24.03.0417251.501710507.530
47Keaton Mitchell BAL23.03.04161368.5154407.229
48Rachaad White TB26.04.04301495.0073906.425.8
49Chris Rodriguez Jr. WAS25.03.03361724.811608.324.8
50Bhayshul Tuten JAX23.01.04321133.521206.124.5
51Ollie Gordon II MIA21.01.0317724.220006.419.2
52Jaylen Wright MIA22.02.03281274.510006.218.7
53Jaleel McLaughlin DEN25.03.0316654.1131005.516.5
54Malik Davis DAL27.04.0413977.510003.915.7
55Omarion Hampton LAC22.01.0113564.30211114.714.7
56Nick Chubb HOU30.08.0419703.711-103.513.9
57Rhamondre Stevenson NE27.05.0218452.5044506.513
58Samaje Perine CIN30.09.0220703.5032206.112.2
59Jaret Patterson LAC26.05.0111544.9100011.411.4
60Jeremy McNichols WAS30.09.0310434.3051803.711.1
61Brian Robinson Jr SF26.04.0323903.901403.510.4
62Raheem Mostert LV33.011.044143.5062702.510.1
63Adam Prentice DEN28.05.033258.3043603.410.1
64Brashard Smith KC22.01.042126.0053902.510.1
65Jacory Croskey-Merritt WAS24.01.0320804.001503.29.5
66Kyle Juszczyk SF34.013.0300045303.19.3
67Tyler Badie DEN25.04.034164.00523038.9
68Chris Brooks GB25.03.049293.2042002.28.9
69Hunter Luepke DAL25.03.04155.0044302.28.8
70Dare Ogunbowale HOU31.09.04155.011902.18.4
71Isiah Pacheco KC26.04.0212463.8021704.28.3
72Jerome Ford CLE26.04.042-1-0.5052701.97.6
73Rasheen Ali BAL24.02.035193.8032602.57.5
74LeQuint Allen Jr. JAX21.01.049384.202801.66.6
75Ray Davis BUF26.02.049626.900001.66.2
76Zavier Scott MIN26.03.026325.3029036.1
77Andrew Beck NYJ29.07.0400022701.24.7
78Tank Bigsby PHI24.03.046467.700001.24.6
79Ronnie Rivers LAR26.04.018415.100004.14.1
80Isaiah Davis NYJ23.02.048405.0000014
81Emari Demercado ARI26.03.01581.60212044
82Clyde Edwards-Helaire KC26.06.01581.602903.73.7
83Evan Hull NO25.03.026193.201601.83.5
84Alvin Kamara NO30.09.013113.702403.53.5
85Will Shipley PHI23.02.0400021400.83.4
86Velus Jones Jr SEA28.04.014328.000003.23.2
87Ameer Abdullah IND32.011.03144.0025012.9
88Kaleb Johnson PIT22.01.039222.400000.72.2
89Trevor Etienne CAR21.01.02122.001400.81.6
90Reggie Gilliam BUF28.06.040001200.31.2
91Audric Estimé NO22.02.013113.700001.11.1
92Tahj Brooks CIN23.01.023103.300000.51
93Trayveon Williams LAC28.07.013-1-0.301000.90.9
94Amar Johnson LAC22.01.01284.000000.80.8
95Myles Gaskin SEA28.07.01362.000000.60.6
96George Holani SEA26.02.01263.000000.60.6
97D'Ernest Johnson NE29.07.01362.000000.60.6
98Owen Wright TB26.03.02362.000000.30.6
99Connor Heyward PIT26.04.03451.300000.20.5
100Julius Chestnut TEN25.04.01231.500000.30.3
101Kendall Milton CIN23.02.01221.000000.20.2
102British Brooks HOU26.02.0200000000
103Tyler Goodson IND25.04.0200000000
104C.J. Ham MIN32.010.0400000000
105Justice Hill BAL28.07.0100000000
106Alec Ingold MIA29.07.0300000000
107Terrell Jennings NE24.02.01100.0000000
108Jakob Johnson HOU31.07.0400000000
109Dylan Laube LV26.02.0100000000
110Elijah Mitchell KC27.05.0100000000
111Kalel Mullings TEN23.01.0100000000
112Robbie Ouzts SEA23.01.0400000000
113Patrick Ricard BAL31.09.0400000000
114Brady Russell SEA27.03.0300000000
115Jacob Saylors DET24.03.0200000000
116Travis Homer CHI27.07.011-2-2.00000-0.2-0.2

0.024498