Player Historical Stats

Name:

to

Stats: PPR league (2025 weeks 11 to 18)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdY/RshRshTDRecRecYdRecTDFP/GFantPt
1Bijan Robinson ATL23.03.081527995.3536353224.2193.2
2Jahmyr Gibbs DET23.03.081155304.6545389323.1184.9
3Christian McCaffrey SF29.09.071315764.4633232324167.8
4Chase Brown CIN25.03.081245994.8436236420.9167.5
5Derrick Henry BAL31.010.081598915.610695020.6164.6
6James Cook III BUF26.04.081437014.9515167218143.8
7Kenny Gainwell PIT26.05.08623175.1244363317.8142
8Travis Etienne Jr. JAX26.05.081254513.6415162516.3130.3
9Ashton Jeanty LV22.01.081234283.5132210214.2113.8
10Kyren Williams LAR25.04.081135935.2514104014.2113.7
11TreVeyon Henderson NE23.01.07994814.961487116.1112.8
12De'Von Achane MIA24.03.06955706.0318163018.2109.3
13Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYG26.02.071124924.4122201215.6109.3
14RJ Harvey DEN24.01.07963263.4522181115.5108.7
15Jaylen Warren PIT27.04.08984844.9417119113.4107.3
16D'Andre Swift CHI26.06.081105434.951189013104.2
17Rhamondre Stevenson NE27.05.06473246.9416176217102
18Ken Walker III SEA25.04.081014884.8220199012.6100.7
19Zach Charbonnet SEA24.03.08904174.661387012.499.4
20Tony Pollard TEN28.07.081236024.931463012.398.5
21Saquon Barkley PHI28.08.071315614.331073013.191.4
22Jonathan Taylor IND26.06.071344463.3316118012.990.4
23Javonte Williams DAL25.05.071134854.331044112.486.9
24Blake Corum LAR25.02.08784395.6542101080
25Breece Hall NYJ24.04.071054013.8214130011.379.1
26Ty Johnson BUF28.07.08321263.921820829.475.4
27Devin Singletary NYG28.07.07752903.951062010.775.2
28Kyle Monangai CHI23.01.08943934.2398109.374.4
29Rico Dowdle CAR27.06.07872883.3121155010.271.3
30Aaron Jones Sr. MIN31.09.07963623.81189801070
31Tyjae Spears TEN24.03.08421313.113216808.567.9
32Kareem Hunt KC30.09.08903173.5398008.366.7
33Bucky Irving TB23.02.061023513.411184111.166.5
34Michael Carter ARI26.05.08542324.302419008.366.2
35Woody Marks HOU25.01.071153993.5192519.163.4
36Josh Jacobs GB27.07.06723214.52845110.462.6
37Sean Tucker TB24.03.08541913.5533817.761.9
38David Montgomery DET28.07.08542504.63108607.761.6
39Quinshon Judkins CLE22.01.06902663.0212101010.160.7
40Jacory Croskey-Merritt WAS24.01.07703354.841508.459
41Omarion Hampton LAC22.01.04582314.021256114.758.7
42Emanuel Wilson GB26.03.08833163.8353907.358.5
43Chris Rodriguez Jr. WAS25.03.05673004.53330010.854
44Tyler Allgeier ATL25.04.08692443.5297606.653
45Bam Knight ARI24.04.05341123.321495110.552.7
46Chuba Hubbard CAR26.05.07471984.201410417.250.2
47Audric Estimé NO22.02.05461984.311210309.648.1
48Rachaad White TB26.04.08452475.50148505.947.2
49Devin Neal NO22.01.04471633.521083011.646.6
50Jordan Mason MIN26.04.07573145.522706.646.1
51Samaje Perine CIN30.09.06521843.52105707.746.1
52Jaylen Wright MIA22.02.07562434.3244406.444.7
53Dylan Sampson CLE21.01.06351283.701213517.444.3
54Kimani Vidal LAC24.02.06642393.7168307.444.2
55Keaton Mitchell BAL23.03.08442485.6175105.442.9
56Bhayshul Tuten JAX23.01.06381433.832181742.1
57Ray Davis BUF26.02.08342316.8066815.241.9
58Malik Davis DAL27.04.07492445.0221605.740
59Tank Bigsby PHI24.03.08452224.9223304.939.5
60Jaleel McLaughlin DEN25.03.07361875.2142704.531.4
61Isaiah Davis NYJ23.02.07231175.1166804.430.5
62Jawhar Jordan HOU26.02.04431934.5073407.429.7
63Brashard Smith KC22.01.0816694.30115013.628.9
64Isiah Pacheco KC26.04.05401333.3085805.427.1
65Hunter Luepke DAL25.03.0814634.509890324.2
66Rasheen Ali BAL24.02.076193.2096813.423.7
67Jeremy McNichols WAS30.09.0722532.40126303.423.6
68Kyle Juszczyk SF34.013.0700087913.121.9
69Ollie Gordon II MIA21.01.0729802.82120321.2
70Chris Brooks GB25.03.08251044.2063702.520.1
71Ameer Abdullah IND32.011.076203.30116902.819.9
72Emari Demercado ARI26.03.0518794.407490419.8
73Nick Chubb HOU30.08.06261044.012803.219.2
74Brian Robinson Jr SF26.04.07431623.8021002.719.2
75Jaret Patterson LAC26.05.0320844.213806.118.2
76Dare Ogunbowale HOU31.09.08870.9164902.217.6
77Trayveon Williams CLE,LAC28.07.0510363.6085503.417.1
78Connor Heyward PIT26.04.0713372.821302.417
79Tyler Badie DEN25.04.076142.3095402.315.8
80C.J. Ham MIN32.010.08351.721601.814.1
81Raheim Sanders CLE23.01.0324893.7032104.714
82Raheem Mostert LV33.011.065204.0083202.213.2
83Andrew Beck NYJ29.07.08155.0032911.612.4
84Jaydon Blue DAL21.01.0116644.0100012.412.4
85Zavier Scott MIN26.03.0411454.1042502.811
86Phil Mafah DAL23.01.015183.61211010.910.9
87LeQuint Allen Jr. JAX21.01.0818623.4031301.310.5
88Adam Prentice DEN28.05.076274.5043601.510.3
89Corey Kiner ARI23.01.0412584.8021502.39.3
90Ty Chandler MIN27.04.0217472.8031104.48.8
91Will Shipley PHI23.02.08341.30528018.2
92Jerome Ford CLE26.04.042-1-0.5052701.97.6
93Khalil Herbert NYJ27.05.0316523.301402.26.6
94Evan Hull NO25.03.0619482.501601.16.4
95British Brooks HOU26.02.0613634.8000016.3
96Kene Nwangwu NYJ27.05.0213493.800002.44.9
97Reggie Gilliam BUF28.06.08242.0022400.64.8
98Tahj Brooks CIN23.01.0510272.701900.94.6
99Alec Ingold MIA29.07.0700031600.74.6
100Ronnie Rivers LAR26.04.039465.100001.54.6
101Clyde Edwards-Helaire KC26.06.01581.602903.73.7
102Alvin Kamara NO30.09.013113.702403.53.5
103Velus Jones Jr SEA28.04.024328.000001.63.2
104DJ Giddens IND22.01.028303.800001.53
105Kaleb Johnson PIT22.01.0411262.400000.62.6
106D'Ernest Johnson NE29.07.0412242.000000.62.4
107Zamir White LV26.04.02273.501501.12.2
108DeeJay Dallas JAX27.06.0122110.500002.12.1
109Patrick Ricard BAL31.09.080001800.21.8
110Hassan Haskins LAC26.04.035173.400000.61.7
111Trevor Etienne CAR21.01.05122.001400.31.6
112AJ Dillon PHI27.06.010001301.31.3
113Tyler Goodson IND25.04.044123.000000.31.2
114Dameon Pierce KC25.04.014102.5000011
115Amar Johnson LAC22.01.01284.000000.80.8
116Kalel Mullings TEN23.01.04372.300000.20.7
117Myles Gaskin SEA28.07.01362.000000.60.6
118George Holani SEA26.02.01263.000000.60.6
119Owen Wright TB26.03.02362.000000.30.6
120Julius Chestnut TEN25.04.03341.300000.10.4
121Dylan Laube LV26.02.02242.000000.20.4
122Kendall Milton CIN23.02.01221.000000.20.2
123Cam Akers SEA26.06.0100000000
124Brittain Brown CHI28.04.0100000000
125Nate Carter ATL23.01.0100000000
126Chase Edmonds WAS29.08.0100000000
127Eric Gray NYG26.03.0100000000
128Justice Hill BAL28.07.0100000000
129Nyheim Hines NO29.08.0100000000
130Jordan James SF21.01.0100000000
131Terrell Jennings NE24.02.01100.0000000
132Jakob Johnson HOU31.07.0400000000
133Elijah Mitchell KC27.05.0100000000
134Robbie Ouzts SEA23.01.0700000000
135Brady Russell SEA27.03.0500000000
136Jacob Saylors DET24.03.0200000000
137Jeff Wilson Jr. MIA30.08.0100000000
138Travis Homer CHI27.07.011-2-2.00000-0.2-0.2

0.027527