Player Historical Stats

Name:

to

Stats: PPR league (2025 weeks 17 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdY/RshRshTDRecRecYdRecTDFP/GFantPt
1Derrick Henry BAL31.010.01362166.0400045.645.6
2Bijan Robinson ATL23.03.01221958.91534139.939.9
3Chase Brown CIN25.03.01221014.62340029.129.1
4Christian McCaffrey SF29.09.01231406.11441028.128.1
5Rhamondre Stevenson NE27.05.018475.91555127.227.2
6Zach Charbonnet SEA24.03.01181106.12212026.226.2
7Jacory Croskey-Merritt WAS24.01.01111059.5200022.522.5
8D'Andre Swift CHI26.06.019546.02225021.921.9
9Breece Hall NYJ24.04.01141117.91218020.920.9
10Omarion Hampton LAC22.01.0114292.1183102020
11RJ Harvey DEN24.01.0114433.10533118.618.6
12Jonathan Taylor IND26.06.0121703.31314017.417.4
13Devin Singletary NYG28.07.018455.6142501717
14Audric Estimé NO22.02.0114946.7114016.816.8
15Kyren Williams LAR25.04.0113927.1033801616
16Aaron Jones Sr. MIN31.09.0118532.91310015.315.3
17De'Von Achane MIA24.03.0118834.60329014.214.2
18Tony Pollard TEN28.07.0118854.70210011.511.5
19Javonte Williams DAL25.05.0113544.2100011.411.4
20Travis Etienne Jr. JAX26.05.0117764.50216011.211.2
21Malik Davis DAL27.04.01201035.2000010.310.3
22Brashard Smith KC22.01.010003519.59.5
23Kyle Juszczyk SF34.013.0100021419.49.4
24Ashton Jeanty LV22.01.0116603.8021309.39.3
25Rico Dowdle CAR27.06.0112594.903409.39.3
26James Cook III BUF26.04.0120743.701308.78.7
27Woody Marks HOU25.01.0119713.701408.58.5
28Jahmyr Gibbs DET23.03.0117412.4022308.48.4
29Samaje Perine CIN30.09.01351.711808.38.3
30Bucky Irving TB23.02.019192.1051408.38.3
31TreVeyon Henderson NE23.01.0119824.300008.28.2
32Ty Johnson BUF28.07.015153.0033307.87.8
33Ken Walker III SEA25.04.0115513.402607.77.7
34Kyle Monangai CHI23.01.018384.803907.77.7
35Kenny Gainwell PIT26.05.017263.7031206.86.8
36Saquon Barkley PHI28.08.0119683.600006.86.8
37Tyrone Tracy Jr. NYG26.02.0114624.401-506.76.7
38Jaylen Warren PIT27.04.0112645.300006.46.4
39Michael Carter ARI26.05.017294.1021406.36.3
40David Montgomery DET28.07.0110252.50215066
41Keaton Mitchell BAL23.03.019313.402705.85.8
42Dylan Sampson CLE21.01.0111272.503005.75.7
43Jaylen Wright MIA22.02.0155611.200005.65.6
44Hunter Luepke DAL25.03.017304.3011405.45.4
45Chuba Hubbard CAR26.05.014123.003604.84.8
46Raheim Sanders CLE23.01.018212.6011004.14.1
47Jaleel McLaughlin DEN25.03.017405.7000044
48Jeremy McNichols WAS30.09.011-2-2.00312044
49Emari Demercado ARI26.03.015112.2029044
50Brian Robinson Jr SF26.04.014225.501603.83.8
51Kareem Hunt KC30.09.017385.400003.83.8
52Rachaad White TB26.04.012105.002703.73.7
53Jawhar Jordan HOU26.02.018364.500003.63.6
54Emanuel Wilson GB26.03.013165.301803.43.4
55Isiah Pacheco KC26.04.019323.600003.23.2
56Kene Nwangwu NYJ27.05.016315.200003.13.1
57Isaiah Davis NYJ23.02.013113.7019033
58Tahj Brooks CIN23.01.013103.301902.92.9
59Rasheen Ali BAL24.02.010002802.82.8
60Ray Davis BUF26.02.01144.0011202.62.6
61Connor Heyward PIT26.04.0122613.000002.62.6
62Ty Chandler MIN27.04.017243.400002.42.4
63Tyler Allgeier ATL25.04.0110232.300002.32.3
64Chris Brooks GB25.03.0100011102.12.1
65DeeJay Dallas JAX27.06.0122110.500002.12.1
66Tank Bigsby PHI24.03.01273.501201.91.9
67Blake Corum LAR25.02.016183.000001.81.8
68Ameer Abdullah IND32.011.010001401.41.4
69Josh Jacobs GB27.07.01430.801001.31.3
70Tyjae Spears TEN24.03.01620.301-101.11.1
71Trayveon Williams CLE28.07.012105.0000011
72Sean Tucker TB24.03.01284.000000.80.8
73D'Ernest Johnson NE29.07.01451.300000.50.5
74Khalil Herbert NYJ27.05.01252.500000.50.5
75Ronnie Rivers LAR26.04.01155.000000.50.5
76Kalel Mullings TEN23.01.01144.000000.40.4
77LeQuint Allen Jr. JAX21.01.01133.000000.30.3
78Adam Prentice DEN28.05.01231.500000.30.3
79Evan Hull NO25.03.01231.500000.30.3
80Zamir White LV26.04.01122.000000.20.2
81Will Shipley PHI23.02.01221.000000.20.2
82Corey Kiner ARI23.01.01122.000000.20.2
83Jaret Patterson LAC26.05.01111.000000.10.1
84Nick Chubb HOU30.08.01111.000000.10.1
85Andrew Beck NYJ29.07.0100000000
86Chase Edmonds WAS29.08.0100000000
87Eric Gray NYG26.03.0100000000
88Tyler Badie DEN25.04.0100000000
89British Brooks HOU26.02.0100000000
90Ollie Gordon II MIA21.01.0100000000
91Patrick Ricard BAL31.09.0100000000
92Reggie Gilliam BUF28.06.0100000000
93DJ Giddens IND22.01.0100000000
94Robbie Ouzts SEA23.01.0100000000
95Dare Ogunbowale HOU31.09.0100000000
96C.J. Ham MIN32.010.0100000000
97Hassan Haskins LAC26.04.0100000000
98Alec Ingold MIA29.07.0100000000
99Trevor Etienne CAR21.01.0100000000

0.015476