Player Historical Stats

Name:

to

Stats: PPR league (2025 weeks 14 to 14)

RankNameAgeExpGRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFP/GFantPt
1Harold Fannin Jr. CLE21.01.01811414.3125.425.4
2Mike Gesicki CIN30.08.0168614.3120.620.6
3Josh Oliver MIN28.07.0122412.0216.416.4
4Dallas Goedert PHI30.08.018789.8015.815.8
5Dawson Knox BUF29.07.0169315.5015.315.3
6Kyle Pitts Sr. ATL25.05.0169015.001515
7Brock Bowers LV23.02.0144611.5114.614.6
8Dalton Kincaid BUF26.03.0144110.3114.114.1
9Colston Loveland CHI21.01.014297.3112.912.9
10Isaiah Likely BAL25.04.014256.3112.512.5
11Colby Parkinson LAR26.06.0133210.7112.212.2
12Trey McBride ARI26.04.0155811.6010.810.8
13Jake Ferguson DAL26.04.0155811.6010.810.8
14Mason Taylor NYJ21.01.0155110.2010.110.1
15T.J. Hockenson MIN28.07.012126.019.29.2
16Juwan Johnson NO29.06.014389.507.87.8
17Jackson Hawes BUF25.01.01133.017.37.3
18Greg Dulcich MIA25.04.0134113.707.17.1
19David Njoku CLE29.09.01111.017.17.1
20Cole Kmet CHI26.06.0124221.006.26.2
21Brenton Strange JAX25.03.013279.005.75.7
22AJ Barner SEA23.02.013279.005.75.7
23Dalton Schultz HOU29.08.013227.305.25.2
24Cade Otton TB26.04.013196.304.94.9
25Luke Musgrave GB25.03.0122211.004.24.2
26Davis Allen LAR24.03.0122110.504.14.1
27Chig Okonkwo TEN26.04.0122010.0044
28Jeremy Ruckert NYJ25.04.012199.503.93.9
29Ian Thomas LV29.08.012178.503.73.7
30Tyler Warren IND23.01.012157.503.73.7
31Adam Trautman DEN28.06.012178.503.73.7
32John FitzPatrick GB25.04.012147.003.43.4
33Josh Whyle GB26.03.0112121.003.13.1
34Charlie Kolar BAL26.04.0111919.002.92.9
35Pat Freiermuth PIT27.05.01294.502.92.9
36Evan Engram DEN31.09.01284.002.82.8
37Darren Waller MIA33.011.0111313.002.72.7
38Foster Moreau NO28.07.0111616.002.62.6
39Noah Fant CIN28.07.0111515.002.52.5
40Noah Gray KC26.05.0111414.002.42.4
41Luke Schoonmaker DAL27.03.0111212.002.22.2
42Darnell Washington PIT24.03.0111212.002.22.2
43Tanner Hudson CIN31.08.0111111.002.12.1
44Zach Ertz WAS35.013.0111111.002.12.1
45Mark Andrews BAL30.08.01199.001.91.9
46Ben Sims MIN25.03.01199.001.91.9
47Ben Sinnott WAS23.02.01188.001.81.8
48Gunnar Helm TEN23.01.01188.001.81.8
49Travis Kelce KC36.013.01188.001.81.8
50Brevyn Spann-Ford DAL26.02.01177.001.71.7
51Oronde Gadsden LAC22.01.01177.001.71.7
52Anthony Firkser DET30.09.01177.001.71.7
53David Martin-Robinson TEN26.02.01166.001.61.6
54Ross Dwelley DET30.08.01144.001.41.4
55Durham Smythe CHI30.08.01122.001.21.2
56Will Dissly LAC29.08.01111.001.11.1
57Elijah Higgins ARI25.03.01100.0011
58Blake Whiteheart CLE25.03.0100000
59Nick Vannett LAR32.010.0100000
60Charlie Woerner ATL28.06.0100000
61Jonnu Smith PIT30.09.0100000
62Mo Alie-Cox IND32.09.0100000
63Stone Smartt NYJ27.04.0100000
64Cade Stover HOU25.02.0100000
65Colson Yankoff WAS25.02.0100000
66Robert Tonyan Jr KC31.09.0100000
67Jack Stoll NO27.05.0100000
68Julian Hill MIA25.03.0100000
69Elijah Arroyo SEA22.01.0100000
70John Bates WAS28.05.0100000
71Pharaoh Brown ARI31.09.0100000
72Grant Calcaterra PHI27.04.0100000
73Devin Culp TB25.02.0100000
74Josiah Deguara ARI28.06.0100000
75Payne Durham TB25.03.0100000
76Terrance Ferguson LAR22.01.0100000
77Kylen Granson PHI27.05.0100000
78Drew Sample CIN29.07.0100000
79Nick Kallerup SEA24.01.0100000
80Cameron Latu PHI25.03.0100000
81Marcedes Lewis DEN41.020.0100000
82Hunter Long JAX27.05.0100000
83Quintin Morris JAX26.05.0100000
84Drew Ogletree IND27.04.0100000
85Teagan Quitoriano ATL25.04.0100000
86Carter Runyon LV24.01.0100000
87Taysom Hill NO35.09.01000-0.1-0.1

0.018971