Player Historical Stats

Name:

to

Stats: PPR league (2025 weeks 1 to 14)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdRshTDRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFP/GFantPt
1Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEA23.03.013736089142816.0922.3289.4
2Puka Nacua LAR24.03.012673193118612.8621.7260.9
3George Pickens DAL24.04.01300078117915.1818.8243.9
4Amon-Ra St. Brown DET26.05.0133908197612.0918233.5
5Ja'Marr Chase CIN25.05.012314091101511.2518.7223.9
6Davante Adams LAR33.012.0130005671812.81416.3211.8
7Chris Olave NO25.04.0131-307681110.7514.2184.8
8Nico Collins HOU26.05.01221516191615.0415.3184.1
9Michael Pittman Jr IND28.06.0130006969910.1713.9180.9
10A.J. Brown PHI28.07.0120006279912.9614.8177.9
11Drake London ATL24.04.090006081013.5619.7177
12Jaylen Waddle MIA27.05.01312105781214.2613.6176.6
13Tetairoa McMillan CAR22.01.0130005782614.5613.5175.6
14Wan'Dale Robinson NYG24.04.0132207382811.3313.4174
15Emeka Egbuka TB23.01.0132905480614.9613.2171.5
16Zay Flowers BAL25.03.01394406889113.1112.9167.5
17Tee Higgins CIN26.06.0120004666714.5913.9166.7
18DeVonta Smith PHI27.05.0130006483913.1312.8165.9
19DK Metcalf PIT28.07.01321215275314.5512.7164.5
20Courtland Sutton DEN30.08.0130005677313.8512.6163.3
21Jameson Williams DET24.04.01361204580217.8612.5162.4
22CeeDee Lamb DAL26.06.0101205786515.2316.2161.7
23Deebo Samuel Sr. WAS29.07.01213491625619.0513.2159
24Ladd McConkey LAC24.02.0130005969511.8512.2158.5
25Justin Jefferson MIN26.06.0131406481012.7212.1157.4
26Stefon Diggs NE32.011.0130006470511.0311.7152.5
27Keenan Allen LAC33.013.0130006364410.2411.6151.4
28Michael Wilson ARI25.03.0130006171211.7311.6150.2
29Rome Odunze CHI23.02.0120004466115.0612.2146.1
30Khalil Shakir BUF25.04.0131505758510.3410.8140
31Quentin Johnston LAC24.03.0122704253312.7711.5138
32Jakobi Meyers JAX,LV29.07.01241205563611.6311.5137.8
33Tre Tucker LV24.03.01363604657412.5510.5137
34Troy Franklin DEN22.02.0134905154110.6510.5136
35Rashee Rice KC25.03.0752014652011.3519.4136
36Romeo Doubs GB25.04.0130004554212.059.9129.2
37Rashid Shaheed NO,SEA27.04.01474105260311.629.2128.4
38Alec Pierce IND25.04.0110003876920.2211.5126.9
39DJ Moore CHI28.08.013146713949812.839.5123.6
40Marvin Harrison Jr. ARI23.02.0100004059414.9412.3123.4
41Hollywood Brown KC28.07.0130004249411.859.3121.4
42Jauan Jennings SF28.06.0110004145811.2510.6116.8
43Kayshon Boutte NE23.03.0110002948116.6610.3113.1
44Jordan Addison MIN23.03.01011603751013.8310.8107.6
45Brian Thomas Jr. JAX23.02.01021613553515.3110.2102.1
46Josh Downs IND24.03.012000443938.938.4101.3
47Christian Watson GB26.04.071302545218.1514.4100.5
48Jerry Jeudy CLE26.06.0130003849713.127.799.7
49Garrett Wilson NYJ25.04.070003639511.0414.299.5
50Parker Washington JAX23.03.0126503644712.438.399.2
51Jayden Higgins HOU23.01.0130003539311.247.698.3
52Xavier Worthy KC22.02.01198603845612.018.998.2
53Keon Coleman BUF22.02.011000363559.948.795.5
54Cooper Kupp SEA32.09.0120003647313.127.893.3
55Mack Hollins NE32.09.0131403544012.62791.4
56Malik Washington MIA25.02.01313780402746.926.787.2
57DeMario Douglas NE25.03.01361602740214.936.786.8
58Tez Johnson TB23.01.01271902428712.05784.6
59Ryan Flournoy DAL26.02.01242502934912.03784.4
60Sterling Shepard TB32.010.0134190393719.516.584
61Elic Ayomanor TEN22.01.0120003035311.836.983.3
62Chimere Dike TEN24.01.0139180342848.436.382.2
63Olamide Zaccheaus CHI28.07.0134250372807.626.179.5
64Kendrick Bourne SF30.09.0120003148215.506.679.2
65Luther Burden III CHI22.01.01252703039513.216.578.2
66Xavier Hutchinson HOU25.03.01321402630311.735.875.7
67Andrei Iosivas CIN26.03.01331402636314.025.875.7
68Greg Dortch ARI27.07.0127151292067.136.375.1
69Xavier Legette CAR24.02.0111002828710.336.874.7
70Tyquan Thornton KC25.04.0130001739123.035.774.1
71Darius Slayton NYG28.07.0100002640715.717.372.7
72Jalen Nailor MIN26.04.01311502334815.125.571.3
73Calvin Austin III PIT26.04.0110002730911.426.469.9
74Dontayvion Wicks GB24.03.0111602630711.826.369.3
75Terry McLaurin WAS30.07.060002334014.8211.569
76Marvin Mims Jr. DEN23.03.01110671252479.916.268.4
77Travis Hunter JAX22.01.071002829810.619.163.8
78JuJu Smith-Schuster KC29.09.0130002730411.314.963.4
79KaVontae Turpin DAL29.04.011136702128613.615.762.3
80Darnell Mooney ATL28.06.0110002232915.015.560.9
81Adonai Mitchell IND,NYJ23.02.0120002133015.71560
82Ricky Pearsall SF25.02.072-202534713.908.559.5
83Tory Horton SEA23.01.080001316112.457.459.1
84Pat Bryant DEN23.01.0130002230513.914.558.5
85Matthew Golden GB22.01.01084502428611.905.757.1
86Malik Nabers NYG22.02.040001827115.1214.357.1
87DeAndre Hopkins BAL33.013.0130001725715.124.254.7
88Devaughn Vele NO28.02.0120002022411.224.554.4
89Tyreek Hill MIA31.010.040002126512.6113.453.5
90Van Jefferson TEN29.06.0130002323710.314.152.7
91Tyler Lockett LV,TEN33.011.0130002626110.00452.1
92Rashod Bateman BAL26.05.0110001821712.124.751.7
93John Metchie III NYJ,PHI25.04.0122-90221848.424.351.5
94Jaylin Noel HOU23.01.01351002222510.21451.5
95Cedric Tillman CLE25.03.090001819710.925.549.7
96Dyami Brown JAX26.05.01152601921911.514.549.5
97Luke McCaffrey WAS24.02.080001120318.536.249.3
98Christian Kirk HOU29.08.09000222049.315.448.4
99Tim Patrick JAX32.09.0120001317213.23448.2
100Calvin Ridley TEN31.08.070001730317.806.847.3
101Jalen Coker CAR24.02.070001822412.416.646.4
102Joshua Palmer BUF26.05.080001827215.105.645.2
103Tre' Harris LAC23.01.013130201859.313.444.8
104Isaac TeSlaa DET23.01.013000812015.043.444
105Roman Wilson PIT24.02.0120001216613.823.440.6
106Jaylin Lane WAS23.01.0131701622514.10339.2
107Jahan Dotson PHI25.04.0130001220917.41338.9
108Brandin Cooks BUF,NO32.012.012000201788.903.237.8
109Jalen Tolbert DAL26.04.0110001417212.313.437.2
110Tyrell Shavers BUF26.03.0130001218815.712.836.8
111Isaiah Bond CLE21.01.01232601419914.20336.5
112Chris Moore WAS32.010.0111901019219.213.336.1
113Hunter Renfrow CAR30.07.0600015895.92635.9
114Chris Godwin Jr. TB29.09.050001619412.107.135.4
115Tyler Johnson NYJ27.06.0100001018718.713.534.7
116Mike Evans TB32.012.040001414010.018.534
117Jordan Whittington LAR25.02.0133120171528.902.633.4
118Jack Bech LV23.01.0120001616410.302.732.4
119Kalif Raymond DET31.010.01121901515010.002.931.9
120Kyle Williams NE23.01.0131-20514328.622.431.1
121Zay Jones ARI30.09.080001218315.303.830.3
122Demarcus Robinson SF31.010.0101601316312.50329.9
123Mitch Tinsley CIN26.03.013000710014.322.229
124Elijah Moore BUF25.05.096241911212.403.228.6
125Xavier Smith LAR28.03.0100001117315.702.828.3
126Savion Williams GB24.01.011928010787.812.426.6
127David Sills V ATL29.07.0130008658.12226.5
128Tutu Atwell LAR26.05.06000416441.014.426.4
129Brycen Tremayne CAR26.03.0120001213311.102.125.3
130Devontez Walker BAL24.02.0600049022.524.225
131Isaiah Hodgins NYG27.06.03000810312.918.124.3
132Jayden Reed GB25.03.03222077610.917.622.8
133Allen Lazard NYJ30.08.090009647.112.421.4
134Josh Reynolds NYJ30.09.05000111019.204.221.1
135Curtis Samuel BUF29.09.0600078111.613.521.1
136Jamari Thrash CLE25.02.090001010710.702.320.7
137Dont'e Thornton Jr. LV23.01.011000812315.401.820.3
138Ashton Dulin IND28.07.0103440510621.20220
139Nick Westbrook-Ikhine MIA28.06.01300011898.101.519.9
140Bo Melton GB26.04.09435037324.312.219.8
141Jimmy Horn Jr. CAR23.01.09744077711.002.119.1
142Treylon Burks WAS25.04.0400057715.414.718.7
143Cody White SEA27.06.0700039030.012.618
144Kameron Johnson TB23.02.013213046416.011.417.7
145Ben Skowronek PIT28.05.01300046917.311.316.9
146Malachi Corley CLE23.02.0977905346.801.816.3
147Adam Thielen MIN,PIT35.013.0120009738.101.416.3
148Isaiah Williams NYJ24.02.0722907618.702.316
149Gabe Davis BUF26.06.0400078812.60415.8
150Casey Washington ATL24.02.0700069415.702.215.4
151Lil'Jordan Humphrey DEN,NYG27.07.0600078211.702.515.2
152Konata Mumpfield LAR23.01.0130005428.411.215.2
153Gunner Olszewski NYG29.07.0700012424.012.114.7
154Malik Heath GB25.03.01100068614.301.314.6
155Tylan Wallace BAL26.05.01200044511.311.214.5
156Ray-Ray McCloud III ATL,NYG29.08.060007699.902.313.9
157Gage Larvadain CLE22.01.0913066310.501.412.6
158Arian Smith NYJ24.01.01231106477.80111.8
159Ryan Miller TB25.03.01200023417.01111.4
160Dylan Drummond ATL25.03.050007426.002.211.2
161Mason Tipton NO25.02.01121006427.00111.2
162Skyy Moore SF25.04.01111046416.00110.5
163Robbie Chosen WAS32.010.0300055310.603.410.3
164Dee Eskridge MIA28.05.01100046215.500.910.2
165Braxton Berrios HOU30.08.030006376.203.29.7
166Noah Brown WAS29.09.0300045513.803.29.5
167Shedrick Jackson LV26.03.0200012525.014.89.5
168James Proche II TEN29.06.0500045513.801.99.5
169Jalin Hyatt NYG24.03.060005357.001.48.5
170Marquez Valdes-Scantling PIT,SF31.08.0600044010.001.38
171Tom Kennedy DET29.07.020004369.003.87.6
172Austin Trammell JAX27.05.0600034615.301.37.6
173Xavier Restrepo TEN23.01.0200034113.703.67.1
174Dareke Young SEA26.04.0600024824.001.16.8
175Deven Thompkins ATL26.04.021503279.003.16.2
176KhaDarel Hodge ATL30.08.01000033110.300.66.1
177Justin Watson HOU29.08.0200033010.0036
178Darius Cooper PHI24.01.080003268.700.75.6
179Cedrick Wilson Jr. MIA30.08.060003258.300.95.5
180Xavier Weaver ARI25.02.060003248.000.95.4
181Jalen Brooks ARI,DAL25.03.0200023216.002.65.2
182Trent Sherfield ARI,DEN29.08.0110003217.000.55.1
183Devin Duvernay CHI28.06.0300022613.001.54.6
184Jordan Watkins SF23.01.0300022613.001.54.6
185Beaux Collins NYG23.01.0800022512.500.64.5
186Tay Martin WAS28.04.0300022311.501.44.3
187Nikko Remigio KC26.03.07111012121.000.64.2
188Jake Bobo SEA27.03.0800022010.000.54
189Jared Wayne HOU25.03.0100022010.0044
190Tai Felton MIN22.01.030002199.501.33.9
191Jacoby Jones WAS24.01.0100012525.003.53.5
192Andre Baccellia ARI28.06.03000284.000.92.8
193David Moore CAR30.09.041120155.000.72.7
194Michael Bandy DEN28.05.0200011616.001.32.6
195Xavier Gipson PHI24.03.03000263.000.92.6
196Anthony Gould IND24.02.06000263.000.42.6
197Tim Jones JAX,MIN27.05.0400011515.000.62.5
198Mason Kinsey TEN27.06.0600011414.000.42.4
199Dante Pettis NO30.08.0300011414.000.82.4
200Tahj Washington MIA24.02.0400011111.000.52.1
201Alex Bachman LV29.07.08000199.000.21.9
202Scotty Miller PIT28.07.09000199.000.21.9
203Derius Davis LAC25.03.09250133.000.21.8
204Bryce Oliver TEN25.02.02000188.000.91.8
205Keandre Lambert-Smith LAC23.01.06000111.000.21.1
206Malik Cunningham DET27.03.011100000.10.1
207Jamal Agnew ATL30.09.0100000000
208Kevin Austin Jr NO25.04.0400000000
209Ja'Corey Brooks WAS24.01.0100000000
210Jason Brownlee KC26.03.0300000000
211Dalen Cambre NYG24.01.0200000000
212Dalevon Campbell CAR24.01.0100000000
213Parris Campbell DAL28.07.0100000000
214Dan Chisena CAR28.06.0100000000
215Efton Chism III NE24.01.0600000000
216Kaden Davis CLE27.04.0100000000
217Simi Fehoko ARI28.05.0500000000
218Russell Gage Jr. SF29.08.0100000000
219Mecole Hardman Jr. BUF27.07.0100000000
220Charlie Jones CIN27.03.0500000000
221Dominic Lovett DET23.01.0700000000
222Jonathan Mingo DAL24.03.0200000000
223Jalen Cropper DAL24.03.0200000000
224Myles Price MIN24.01.0300000000
225Jalen Royals KC22.01.0400000000
226Justin Shorter LV25.03.0300000000
227Brandon Smith NYJ27.05.0100000000
228Laquon Treadwell IND30.010.0300000000
229Malik Turner SF29.08.0300000000
230Jahdae Walker CHI23.01.0400000000
231LaJohntay Wester BAL23.01.01000000000
232Ricky White III SEA23.01.0200000000
233Ke'Shawn Williams PIT24.01.0400000000

0.043895