Player Historical Stats

Name:

to

Stats: PPR league (2025 weeks 11 to 14)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdRshTDRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFP/GFantPt
1Michael Wilson ARI25.03.040003948112.3224.899.1
2Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEA23.03.0431402638714.9422.590.1
3A.J. Brown PHI28.07.040003139112.632288.1
4George Pickens DAL24.04.040002941514.3220.682.5
5Puka Nacua LAR24.03.0421802741115.2220.581.9
6Christian Watson GB26.04.041301726415.5518.473.7
7CeeDee Lamb DAL26.06.040002237417.0217.871.4
8Nico Collins HOU26.05.041712136617.4117.670.3
9Rashee Rice KC25.03.041202630511.7217.268.7
10Jameson Williams DET24.04.0431101832818.221663.9
11Jakobi Meyers JAX29.07.0441201924312.8315.662.5
12Davante Adams LAR33.012.040001415010.7514.859
13Tetairoa McMillan CAR22.01.030001120818.9418.655.8
14DK Metcalf PIT28.07.0421212025112.6013.152.3
15Amon-Ra St. Brown DET26.05.040001728316.6112.851.3
16Tee Higgins CIN26.06.030001418613.3316.950.6
17Wan'Dale Robinson NYG24.04.031002022611.3116.248.6
18Zay Flowers BAL25.03.0441801826614.8011.646.4
19John Metchie III NYJ25.04.041-20171639.6211.345.1
20Jayden Higgins HOU23.01.040001619212.0110.341.2
21Ryan Flournoy DAL26.02.040001315111.621040.1
22Courtland Sutton DEN30.08.030001518312.2113.139.3
23Greg Dortch ARI27.07.032-50141339.5212.938.8
24Deebo Samuel Sr. WAS29.07.033001616510.3112.838.5
25Jauan Jennings SF28.06.030001313410.3212.838.4
26Devaughn Vele NO28.02.030001417012.1112.337
27Chris Olave NO25.04.03000161479.2112.236.7
28Adonai Mitchell NYJ23.02.040001217814.81935.8
29Xavier Worthy KC22.02.0421301420014.308.835.3
30Dontayvion Wicks GB24.03.04160913515.028.835.1
31Alec Pierce IND25.04.030001018418.4111.534.4
32Ja'Marr Chase CIN25.05.031801518412.3011.434.2
33DeVonta Smith PHI27.05.040001618211.408.634.2
34Chimere Dike TEN24.01.0411013906.928.534.1
35Luther Burden III CHI22.01.0432101417312.408.433.4
36Jaylen Waddle MIA27.05.0312101114212.9111.133.3
37Michael Pittman Jr IND28.06.03000151197.911132.9
38Jalen Coker CAR24.02.030001115814.4110.932.8
39Jerry Jeudy CLE26.06.040001016216.21832.2
40Tim Patrick JAX32.09.04000910912.12831.9
41DJ Moore CHI28.08.04213099510.62831.8
42Khalil Shakir BUF25.04.040001212810.717.730.8
43Tre Tucker LV24.03.04000121199.917.529.9
44Terry McLaurin WAS30.07.020001013713.7114.829.7
45Andrei Iosivas CIN26.03.041501012712.717.329.2
46Stefon Diggs NE32.011.030001415110.809.729.1
47Darnell Mooney ATL28.06.04000913915.417.228.9
48Jordan Addison MIN23.03.040001111810.717.228.8
49Pat Bryant DEN23.01.030001215613.009.227.6
50Emeka Egbuka TB23.01.04000141299.206.726.9
51Cooper Kupp SEA32.09.040001010610.616.626.6
52Tyler Lockett LV33.011.040001114713.406.425.7
53Parker Washington JAX23.03.03000811714.618.625.7
54Romeo Doubs GB25.04.0400010969.616.425.6
55Justin Jefferson MIN26.06.04000131249.506.425.4
56Xavier Legette CAR24.02.03000810613.318.224.6
57Hollywood Brown KC28.07.04000810513.116.124.5
58Isaiah Hodgins NYG27.06.03000810312.918.124.3
59Chris Godwin Jr. TB29.09.030001014214.208.124.2
60Van Jefferson TEN29.06.040009707.815.522
61Tyrell Shavers BUF26.03.04000510621.215.421.6
62Keenan Allen LAC33.013.03000111059.507.221.5
63Isaac TeSlaa DET23.01.0400045513.825.421.5
64David Sills V ATL29.07.040005428.425.321.2
65Mack Hollins NE32.09.03000911713.006.920.7
66Troy Franklin DEN22.02.03000911612.906.920.6
67Ladd McConkey LAC24.02.030008648.016.820.4
68KaVontae Turpin DAL29.04.046410610217.005.120.3
69Christian Kirk HOU29.08.040007669.414.919.6
70Drake London ATL24.04.01000711917.0018.918.9
71Rashid Shaheed SEA27.04.043160710114.404.718.7
72DeMario Douglas NE25.03.03290710615.106.218.5
73Malik Washington MIA25.02.0300010828.206.118.2
74Jack Bech LV23.01.0400099110.104.518.1
75Sterling Shepard TB32.010.041709768.404.317.3
76Rome Odunze CHI23.02.03000710214.605.717.2
77Kayshon Boutte NE23.03.020006508.318.517
78Brian Thomas Jr. JAX23.02.02000511523.008.216.5
79Gabe Davis BUF26.06.0400078812.60415.8
80Josh Downs IND24.03.030008779.605.215.7
81Tez Johnson TB23.01.0451205326.413.815.4
82Darius Slayton NYG28.07.0200036421.317.715.4
83Mitch Tinsley CIN26.03.0400045112.813.815.1
84Bo Melton GB26.04.04332014545.013.714.7
85Xavier Smith LAR28.03.0300059619.204.914.6
86Olamide Zaccheaus CHI28.07.040005326.413.614.2
87Quentin Johnston LAC24.03.030005316.214.714.1
88Xavier Hutchinson HOU25.03.0419058116.203.514
89Calvin Austin III PIT26.04.0400067212.003.313.2
90Kyle Williams NE23.01.0300025125.514.413.1
91Elic Ayomanor TEN22.01.030004307.514.313
92Cedric Tillman CLE25.03.0400058016.003.213
93Marvin Harrison Jr. ARI23.02.0100066911.5012.912.9
94Keon Coleman BUF22.02.020004256.316.212.5
95Isaiah Bond CLE21.01.04217037625.303.112.3
96Tre' Harris LAC23.01.0313056012.003.811.3
97Dylan Drummond ATL25.03.030007426.003.711.2
98Mason Tipton NO25.02.0321006427.003.711.2
99Tyquan Thornton KC25.04.0400038026.702.811
100DeAndre Hopkins BAL33.013.040005499.802.59.9
101Jahan Dotson PHI25.04.0400045814.502.49.8
102Shedrick Jackson LV26.03.0100012525.019.59.5
103James Proche II TEN29.06.0300045513.803.29.5
104Jayden Reed GB25.03.0122204317.809.39.3
105Jalen Nailor MIN26.04.0400044611.502.28.6
106Gage Larvadain CLE22.01.0400044110.3028.1
107Jordan Whittington LAR25.02.040005316.2028.1
108Joshua Palmer BUF26.05.020004389.503.97.8
109Tom Kennedy DET29.07.020004369.003.87.6
110Treylon Burks WAS25.04.02000155.013.87.5
111Jaylin Noel HOU23.01.042604287.001.87.4
112Ricky Pearsall SF25.02.031205204.002.47.2
113Xavier Restrepo TEN23.01.0200034113.703.67.1
114Deven Thompkins ATL26.04.021503279.003.16.2
115Konata Mumpfield LAR23.01.0400033010.001.56
116Isaiah Williams NYJ24.02.041403268.701.56
117Ashton Dulin IND28.07.0100014848.005.85.8
118Lil'Jordan Humphrey DEN27.07.030003279.001.95.7
119Kalif Raymond DET31.010.0200023718.502.85.7
120Darius Cooper PHI24.01.040003268.701.45.6
121Marvin Mims Jr. DEN23.03.0331303134.301.95.6
122Ben Skowronek PIT28.05.0400023417.001.45.4
123Xavier Weaver ARI25.02.030003248.001.85.4
124Gunner Olszewski NYG29.07.020000002.75.3
125Jalen Brooks ARI25.03.0100023216.005.25.2
126Malachi Corley CLE23.02.043503175.701.35.2
127Cody White SEA27.06.0400023015.001.25
128Chris Moore WAS32.010.0200022814.002.44.8
129Demarcus Robinson SF31.010.0316022110.501.64.7
130Dont'e Thornton Jr. LV23.01.0300022512.501.54.5
131Rashod Bateman BAL26.05.0200022311.502.24.3
132Savion Williams GB24.01.0210013333.002.24.3
133Devontez Walker BAL24.02.0300013030.001.34
134Allen Lazard NYJ30.08.030002199.501.33.9
135Curtis Samuel BUF29.09.010002199.503.93.9
136Jalin Hyatt NYG24.03.010002189.003.83.8
137Brycen Tremayne CAR26.03.030002178.501.23.7
138Jacoby Jones WAS24.01.0100012525.003.53.5
139Devin Duvernay CHI28.06.0100012424.003.43.4
140Matthew Golden GB22.01.0200012424.001.73.4
141JuJu Smith-Schuster KC29.09.040002136.500.83.3
142Adam Thielen MIN,PIT35.013.030002105.0013
143Noah Brown WAS29.09.0100011919.002.92.9
144Andre Baccellia ARI28.06.03000284.000.92.8
145Roman Wilson PIT24.02.0300011717.000.92.7
146Cedrick Wilson Jr. MIA30.08.0300011616.000.92.6
147Mason Kinsey TEN27.06.0300011414.000.82.4
148Dante Pettis NO30.08.0300011414.000.82.4
149Brandin Cooks BUF32.012.0200011313.001.22.3
150Jaylin Lane WAS23.01.0300011313.000.82.3
151Calvin Ridley TEN31.08.0100011313.002.32.3
152Austin Trammell JAX27.05.0400011313.000.62.3
153Jimmy Horn Jr. CAR23.01.0300011111.000.72.1
154Tai Felton MIN22.01.0100011010.0022
155Xavier Gipson PHI24.03.01000133.001.31.3
156Anthony Gould IND24.02.01000133.001.31.3
157Arian Smith NYJ24.01.031800000.30.8
158Elijah Moore BUF25.05.010001-3-3.000.70.7
159Malik Cunningham DET27.03.011100000.10.1
160Robbie Chosen WAS32.010.0100000000
161Kevin Austin Jr NO25.04.0300000000
162Alex Bachman LV29.07.0100000000
163Jake Bobo SEA27.03.0200000000
164Kendrick Bourne SF30.09.0300000000
165Dyami Brown JAX26.05.0300000000
166Dalen Cambre NYG24.01.0200000000
167Efton Chism III NE24.01.0200000000
168Derius Davis LAC25.03.0200000000
169Kaden Davis CLE27.04.0100000000
170Dee Eskridge MIA28.05.0200000000
171Mecole Hardman Jr. BUF27.07.0100000000
172Malik Heath GB25.03.0200000000
173KhaDarel Hodge ATL30.08.0200000000
174Kameron Johnson TB23.02.0400000000
175Tyler Johnson NYJ27.06.0200000000
176Charlie Jones CIN27.03.0300000000
177Dominic Lovett DET23.01.0200000000
178Ryan Miller TB25.03.0300000000
179Scotty Miller PIT28.07.0300000000
180Jonathan Mingo DAL24.03.0200000000
181Skyy Moore SF25.04.0100000000
182Myles Price MIN24.01.0200000000
183Trent Sherfield ARI29.08.0100000000
184Jalen Tolbert DAL26.04.0200000000
185Laquon Treadwell IND30.010.0300000000
186Marquez Valdes-Scantling PIT31.08.0100000000
187Jahdae Walker CHI23.01.0100000000
188Tylan Wallace BAL26.05.0300000000
189Casey Washington ATL24.02.0100000000
190Tahj Washington MIA24.02.0100000000
191LaJohntay Wester BAL23.01.0400000000
192Nick Westbrook-Ikhine MIA28.06.0300000000
193Ke'Shawn Williams PIT24.01.0100000000

0.015754