Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2013 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeGTklAstSckFFFRPDINTTDFantPt
1Captain Munnerlyn CAR25.01648253111222150.75
2Josh Wilson WAS28.0166424222710153.5
3Tramon Williams GB30.01661222.5221130165.5
4Desmond Trufant ATL23.01655150111720137.25
5Leonard Johnson TB23.0164714010811108
6Richard Marshall SD29.016491300160096.25
7Tracy Porter OAK27.01653131.5001321130.75
8Adam Jones CIN30.01643120121431127.5
9Leodis McKelvin BUF28.01559120102010136.5
10Corey White NO23.012241201161067
11Robert Alford ATL25.016271101172077.25
12Kyle Arrington NE27.01647112201210117.75
13E.J. Biggers WAS26.016211100021047.75
14Brandon Carr DAL28.01660110011331142.75
15Isaiah Frey CHI23.01637110.50000065.75
16Joe Haden CLE24.01543110002041128.75
17Jason McCourty TEN26.01654110111001118.25
18Dee Milliner NYJ22.01345110001530113.25
19Christopher Owens CLE,MIA27.01340112.51130090.75
20Richard Sherman SEA25.01638110001681135.25
21Ike Taylor PIT33.01652110001200104.25
22Trumaine Johnson STL23.01658100101230131.5
23Robert McClain ATL25.0165310121500110.5
24Josh Robinson MIN22.010431001040082
25Sam Shields GB26.01451100001740129.5
26Cary Williams PHI29.01655101011230131
27Prince Amukamara NYG24.0167690201410154.75
28Bill Bentley DET24.01319900050042.75
29Buster Skrine CLE24.0165491001910125.25
30Jimmy Smith BAL25.0165090301620127.75
31Terrell Thomas NYG28.016589110810118.75
32Charles Tillman CHI32.0832902073088.25
33David Amerson WAS22.016398010102199.5
34William Gay PIT28.016558120911125
35Brent Grimes MIA30.0165280001641134
36Mike Jenkins OAK28.015578011620118.5
37Tim Jennings CHI30.0164880211342141.5
38Keenan Lewis NO27.0163980101140105
39Leon McFadden CLE23.0161080.50010024.5
40Carlos Rogers SF32.01639800082086.5
41Alterraun Verner TEN25.0164980022351153
42Cortez Allen PIT25.0144270001321103.75
43Drayton Florence CAR33.01419700092163.25
44Chris Harris Jr DEN24.0165870001230125.25
45Dre Kirkpatrick CIN24.01420710073170.75
46Brice McCain HOU27.01621700071052.25
47Terence Newman CIN35.0134570001420103.75
48Darrelle Revis TB28.0164371211120112.25
49Xavier Rhodes MIN23.013417010100085.75
50Nickell Robey-Coleman BUF21.015287311101193.25
51Marcus Sherels MIN26.01228700051059.75
52Josh Thomas CAR24.01317700021038.75
53Melvin White CAR23.01336700041176.25
54Alan Ball JAX28.015416000142097
55Johnthan Banks TB24.016496000630102
56Chris Cook MIN26.01241600030070.5
57Alfonzo Dennard NE24.01234600081072.5
58Bradley Fletcher PHI27.0135860111520132
59Dwayne Gratz JAX23.01026600032058
60Leon Hall CIN29.0514600071041
61Mike Harris JAX24.01628600120053.5
62Chris Houston DET29.012386000102086.5
63Janoris Jenkins STL25.0165561111410125
64Jerraud Powers ARI26.0166060101810130.5
65Dominique Rodgers-Cromartie DEN27.015256000153185.5
66Darius Slay DET22.01325600060051
67Aqib Talib NE27.0133560101340100.5
68Gregory Toler IND28.0917600071045.5
69Vontae Davis IND25.016415000121088.25
70Brandon Flowers KC27.013635100710117.75
71Stephon Gilmore BUF23.011305000102073.75
72Davon House GB24.016255100101065.25
73Justin Rogers BUF,HOU25.0618500031040.25
74Orlando Scandrick DAL26.0165952101320133.75
75Coty Sensabaugh TEN25.01318500260047.75
76Corey Webster NYG31.048500010017.25
77Derek Cox SD27.01634400071069.5
78Cortland Finnegan STL29.0723400011044
79Jabari Greer NO31.010264000121065
80Trumaine McBride NYG28.011294010142081.5
81Sean Smith KC26.0164340001521106
82Kayvon Webster DEN22.014344010101078
83Zackary Bowman CHI29.01642300073196.75
84Brandon Boykin PHI23.0164030201761131.75
85Tarell Brown SF28.013293001110066.25
86Nolan Carroll MIA26.0164332001230107.75
87Marcus Cooper KC23.0123630111831112.25
88Antonio Cromartie NYJ29.016353010103088.75
89Jonte Green DET24.095300030014.25
90Brandon Harris HOU23.01614300050030.75
91Casey Hayward GB24.03530000009.75
92Johnathan Joseph HOU29.0154430001630107.25
93Jeremy Lane SEA23.0119300040021.75
94Byron Maxwell SEA25.012133000124059.75
95Cassius Vaughn IND26.01625301163071.75
96B.W. Webb DAL23.0159300010017.25
97Champ Bailey DEN35.0512200030024
98Tramaine Brock SF25.0163320001551104.5
99Antoine Cason ARI27.0169200232143.5
100Morris Claiborne DAL23.01024200161055.5
101Josh Gordy IND26.0128200031023
102D.J. Hayden OAK23.0823201021048
103Jayron Hosley NYG23.0115200020012
104Patrick Peterson ARI23.016402000133096
105Darrin Walls NYJ25.0129200020018
106Blidi Wreh-Wilson TEN24.0136201010016
107Shareece Wright SD26.01352200091098
108Michael Adams TB28.0610110010021.25
109Javier Arenas ARI26.0165110000012.25
110Ron Brooks BUF25.011310000005.25
111Brandon Browner SEA29.08181000101047.75
112Chykie Brown BAL27.016110001003.75
113Jarrett Bush GB29.0125100051020.75
114Rashad Carmichael PHI25.066100010011.25
115Chris Carr NO30.098100030017.25
116Danny Gorrer TB27.077101010016.75
117Quentin Jammer DEN34.01112100130027.25
118Ellis Lankster NYJ26.011410000006.75
119Rashean Mathis DET33.014411000150084.75
120Brandon McGee STL23.0158100000012.75
121D.J. Moore CAR26.02410000006.75
122Josh Norman CAR26.07310000005.25
123Johnny Patrick SD25.01332110021060.75
124Dimitri Patterson MIA31.0618110064060.75
125Patrick Robinson NO26.02110000002.25
126Asante Samuel ATL32.01129101031057.75
127Isaiah Trufant NYJ31.0168100000012.75
128Kyle Wilson NYJ26.01623100020038.25
129Nnamdi Asomugha SF32.03200002006
130Josh Aubrey CLE22.02000000000
131Johnson Bademosi CLE23.012000000000
132Justin Bethel ARI23.016100010005.5
133Curtis Brown PIT25.07000000000
134Crezdon Butler SD26.09000000000
135Tommie Campbell TEN26.04200000003
136Tony Carter DEN27.0117000041021.5
137Marquice Cole NE30.06200011008.5
138Sanders Commings KC23.02100000001.5
139Will Davis MIA23.058000000012
140Dominique Franks ATL26.015000001001.5
141Charles James NYG23.06000000000
142A.J. Jefferson MIN25.010200001109.5
143Bryan McCann ARI2013.06000000000
144Demetrius McCray JAX22.012000000000
145Sherrick McManis CHI26.012100001003
146Jerome Murphy WAS26.07000000000
147Dunta Robinson KC31.0813000140029.5
148Aaron Ross NYG31.044000041017
149Jamar Taylor MIA23.09100000001.5
150Demarcus VanDyke PIT24.02000000000
151Trevin Wade NO24.02000001001.5
152Eric Wright SF28.077000021018.5

0.037006