Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (1999 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdY/RshRshTDRecRecYdRecTDFantPt
1Marshall Faulk STL26.06.01625313815.578710485314.90
2Tiki Barber NYG24.03.013622584.2063599297.70
3Edgerrin James IND21.01.01636815494.213635934316.20
4Warrick Dunn TB24.03.0151956163.20645892132.50
5Dorsey Levens GB29.06.01427810243.79725831220.70
6Charlie Garner SF27.06.01624112295.14565352212.40
7Terry Kirby CLE29.07.0161324463.46575213150.70
8Eddie George TEN26.04.01632013044.19474584254.20
9Larry Centers WAS31.010.0913513.9049393256.40
10Ricky Watters SEA30.08.01632512103.75403872201.70
11Curtis Enis CHI23.02.0152879163.23453402155.60
12Adrian Murrell ARI29.07.0161935532.9049335088.80
13Bob Christian ATL31.08.014381744.6536306290.00
14Terrell Fletcher SD26.05.013481262.6035304043.00
15Duce Staley PHI24.03.01632612653.94412942191.90
16Corey Dillon CIN25.03.01526312004.65312901185.00
17Brian Mitchell WAS31.010.013402205.5125277055.70
18Fred Beasley SF25.02.012582764.8430270078.60
19Curtis Martin NYJ26.05.01636714694.05452590202.80
20Richard Huntley PIT27.04.016935676.15272533130.00
21Lamont Warren NE26.06.012361223.4025245036.70
22Mike Alstott TB26.04.0162429493.97272392172.80
23Jonathan Linton BUF25.02.0162056953.45292281128.30
24Sedrick Irvin DET21.01.011361333.7423226059.90
25Chris Warren DAL31.010.013994034.1231210073.30
26Stanley Pritchett MIA26.04.09481543.2129206360.00
27Tyrone Wheatley OAK27.05.0162429363.98211963179.20
28Kenny Bynum SD25.03.013922873.1115193266.00
29Tim Biakabutuka CAR25.04.0111387185.26231890126.70
30Reggie Brown SEA26.04.01014382.7027183128.10
31Napoleon Kaufman OAK26.05.0161387145.22181811107.50
32Ron Rivers DET28.05.07822953.6022173152.80
33Ken Oxendine ATL24.02.0121404523.2117172174.40
34Ricky Williams NO22.01.0122538843.52281720117.60
35Michael Pittman ARI24.02.09642894.5214170057.90
36Errict Rhett BAL29.06.0142368523.65241692144.10
37Michael Basnight CIN22.01.011613055.0015167047.20
38Richie Anderson NYJ28.07.0916845.3015166237.00
39Leroy Hoard MIN31.010.0151385554.010171660132.10
40Robert Smith MIN27.07.01322110154.62241660130.10
41Fred Lane CAR24.03.0151154754.1123163069.80
42Robert Holcombe STL24.02.014782943.8414162175.60
43Olandis Gary DEN24.01.01227611594.27211590173.80
44Charles Evans BAL32.07.013381343.5023157135.10
45William Floyd CAR27.06.01335782.2318152041.00
46Lawrence Phillips SF24.04.08301444.8215152041.60
47Rob Konrad MIA23.01.069161.8021144122.00
48Rashaan Shehee KC24.02.08652383.7118138043.60
49Tavian Banks JAX25.02.0823823.6014137021.90
50Tony Richardson KC28.05.015843874.6123137058.40
51Jon Ritchie OAK25.02.045122.4014135014.70
52Terry Allen NE31.09.0162548963.58151301156.60
53Emmitt Smith DAL30.010.01532913974.211271192229.60
54Glyn Milburn CHI31.07.011161026.4116117027.90
55Lamar Smith NO29.06.011602053.4017115138.00
56Stephen Davis WAS25.04.01429014054.817231110253.60
57Jerome Bettis PIT27.07.01629910913.67211100162.10
58Cory Schlesinger DET27.05.011431242.9014108023.20
59Tremayne Stephens SD23.02.0724612.5314108140.90
60James Stewart JAX28.05.0142499313.713211080181.90
61William Henderson GB28.05.047294.1213106025.50
62Priest Holmes BAL26.03.08895065.7113104173.00
63J.J. Johnson MIA25.01.0131645583.4415100089.80
64Kevin Faulk NE23.01.011672273.411298144.50
65Howard Griffith DEN32.07.0817663.911498022.40
66Byron Hanspard ATL23.03.0121363832.811093053.60
67James Allen CHI24.02.08321193.70991021.00
68Karim Abdul-Jabbar CLE25.04.0131434453.101784158.90
69Fred Taylor JAX23.02.0101597324.6610830117.50
70Aaron Craver NO31.09.0817402.401281012.10
71Greg Hill DET27.06.0141445423.821377073.90
72LeShon Johnson NYG28.06.08611432.321175139.80
73Marc Edwards CLE25.03.056355.80773010.80
74Skip Hicks WAS25.02.09782573.33872050.90
75Clif Groce CIN27.05.058222.811169015.10
76Randy Jordan OAK29.07.049323.62664021.60
77Charles Way NYG27.05.010491412.921064032.50
78Zack Crockett OAK27.05.01145912.04856144.70
79Troy Davis NO24.03.0620321.6075308.50
80Natrone Means SD27.07.071122772.54951162.80
81Jerry Ellison NE28.05.022105.0045006.00
82Bernie Parmalee NYJ32.08.010271334.90649018.20
83Basil Mitchell GB24.01.06291174.00648016.50
84Tony Carter NE27.06.035224.4064706.90
85Derek Loville DEN31.010.08402035.111045030.80
86Donnell Bennett KC27.06.0131616273.9810410114.80
87Joel Makovicka ARI24.01.07870.9043704.40
88Bam Morris KC27.06.0121204143.53737063.10
89Thurman Thomas BUF33.012.03361524.20337124.90
90Kevin Turner PHI30.08.036152.5073705.20
91Jamal Anderson ATL27.06.0219593.1023409.30
92Mario Bates ARI26.06.010722022.89534077.60
93Cecil Collins MIA23.01.081314143.22632056.60
94Antowain Smith BUF27.03.0141656143.762320100.60
95Edgar Bennett CHI30.08.056284.7063105.90
96Harold Shaw NE25.02.029232.6023105.40
97Eric Bieniemy PHI30.09.0512756.31228016.30
98Autry Denson MIA23.01.0328983.50428012.60
99Terrell Davis DEN27.05.04672113.12326035.70
100Wilmont Perry NO24.02.05481803.80426020.60
101Sean Bennett NYG24.01.07281284.61525021.30
102Mike Cloud KC24.01.08351283.70325015.30
103John Avery DEN23.02.035214.2042404.50
104Dino Philyaw NO29.05.034164.0022303.90
105Anthony Johnson CAR32.010.0725722.9042209.40
106Nick Williams CIN22.01.0310303.0022105.10
107Rodney Thomas TEN26.05.011431643.81520024.40
108Keith Elias IND27.06.0213282.2041604.40
109Chris Floyd NE24.02.045102.0021602.60
110Detron Smith DEN25.04.01177.0021602.30
111Kimble Anders KC33.09.02321815.70214019.50
112Brock Olivo DET23.02.01111.0021401.50
113Amos Zereoue PIT23.01.0217462.7011406.00
114Moe Williams MIN25.04.0724692.91112014.10
115Jon Witman PIT27.04.046183.0041203.00
116Ki-Jana Carter CIN26.04.016152.5111108.60
117Daimon Shelton JAX27.03.01122.0011101.30
118James Hodgins STL22.01.047101.4111008.00
119Winslow Oliver ATL26.04.058324.0011004.20
120Tommy Vardell SF30.08.02661.0131007.60
121Lorenzo Neal TEN29.07.02210.511806.90
122James Bostic PHI27.02.045193.801602.50
123Cecil Martin PHI24.01.03331.003600.90
124Sedrick Shaw CIN26.03.037223.113408.60
125Terry Jackson SF23.01.0315755.002307.80
126Gary Brown NYG30.09.03551773.2022017.90
127Travis Jervey SF27.05.026498.2112011.10
128Rabih Abdullah TB24.01.025122.400001.20
129Robert Chancey DAL27.03.0114574.100005.70
130Greg Comella NYG24.02.01100.000000.00
131Jermaine Fazande SD24.01.07913654.0200048.50
132Lennox Gordon BUF21.01.0311383.500003.80
133Ahman Green SEA22.02.08261204.6000012.00
134Chris Hetherington CAR27.04.01273.500000.70
135Chris Howard JAX24.02.0413554.200005.50
136Leon Johnson NYJ25.03.01122.000000.20
137George Jones CLE26.03.038151.900001.50
138Amp Lee STL28.08.01331.000000.30
139Anthony Lynn DEN31.07.02221.000000.20
140Stacey Mack JAX24.01.027405.700004.00
141Brian Milne CIN26.04.0133010.000003.00
142Joe Montgomery NYG23.01.061153483.0300052.80
143Harold Morrow MIN26.02.01210.500000.10
144Rashaan Salaam CLE25.05.01122.000000.20
145Jerald Sowell NYJ25.03.01351.700000.50
146Mack Strong SEA28.06.01100.000000.00
147Edwin Watson PHI23.01.024174.300001.70
148Justin Watson STL24.01.07471793.8000017.90

0.036781