Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2019 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdRshTDRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFantPt
1Curtis Samuel CAR23.03.0161913015462711.66117.70
2Robert Woods LAR27.07.01517115190113412.62142.90
3Deebo Samuel SF23.01.0151415935780314.13132.20
4Christian Kirk ARI23.02.013109306870910.4398.20
5Steven Sims Jr. WAS22.01.0139851343109.1469.50
6Julian Edelman NE33.011.0168270100111711.26156.75
7Tyreek Hill KC25.04.01282305886014.87130.30
8Isaiah McKenzie BUF24.03.0148490272549.4136.30
9Brandin Cooks LAR26.06.01465204258313.9275.50
10D.J. Moore CAR22.02.015640087117513.54145.50
11Sterling Shepard NYG25.04.01067205757610.1382.80
12Stefon Diggs MIN25.05.015561063112917.96155.00
13Alex Erickson CIN27.04.01653304352912.3057.50
14N'Keal Harry NE22.01.075490121058.8227.40
15Josh Reynolds LAR24.03.01652302132615.5140.90
16Dede Westbrook JAX26.03.01552706666010.0386.70
17Albert Wilson MIA27.06.0135450433518.2146.60
18Tyler Boyd CIN26.04.016423090104511.65136.80
19Parris Campbell IND22.01.074340181277.1122.10
20Trevor Davis OAK,GB26.04.094731811113.9024.40
21Russell Gage ATL23.02.0164120494469.1151.80
22Jakeem Grant MIA27.04.010451191648.6022.90
23Mecole Hardman KC21.01.01641702653820.7691.50
24Deonte Harris NO22.01.01143106244.005.50
25Andy Isabella ARI22.01.0154150918921.0126.40
26Diontae Johnson PIT23.01.01644105968011.55102.10
27Tyler Lockett SEA27.05.0164-5082105712.98153.20
28Adam Thielen MIN29.07.0104613041813.9684.40
29Keenan Allen LAC27.07.0163160104119911.56157.50
30Odell Beckham Jr CLE27.06.016310074103514.04129.50
31A.J. Brown TEN22.01.016360152105120.28165.10
32Randall Cobb DAL29.09.01531105582815.13101.90
33Phillip Dorsett NE26.05.01432102939713.7571.80
34Taylor Gabriel CHI28.06.0932002935312.2461.30
35Ted Ginn Jr NO34.013.01631803042114.0255.90
36David Moore SEA24.03.01432501730117.7244.60
37John Ross CIN25.03.083402850618.1369.00
38Mohamed Sanu NE,ATL30.08.0153110595208.8265.10
39Vyncint Smith NYJ23.02.01335211722513.2033.70
40Diontae Spencer DEN27.01.0133606315.203.70
41Courtland Sutton DEN24.02.016317072111215.46150.80
42Nelson Agholor PHI26.05.011270393639.3355.00
43John Brown BUF29.06.01527072106014.76148.10
44D.J. Chark Jr JAX23.02.015220073100813.88150.80
45Keke Coutee HOU22.02.0921412225411.5032.80
46Robert Foster BUF25.02.011229036421.309.30
47DeAndre Hopkins HOU27.07.0152180104116511.27163.60
48Richie James SF24.02.0152-10616527.5122.40
49Julio Jones ATL30.09.0152-3099139414.16175.10
50Marvin Jones Jr DET29.08.0132006277912.69131.90
51Cooper Kupp LAR26.03.01624094116212.410176.60
52DK Metcalf SEA22.01.01621105890015.57133.10
53Scott Miller TB22.01.01021601320015.4127.60
54Zach Pascal IND25.03.01621604160714.8592.30
55Breshad Perriman TB26.05.01421603664517.96102.10
56Calvin Ridley ATL25.02.01323406386613.77132.00
57Willie Snead IV BAL27.06.0162203133910.9564.10
58De'Anthony Thomas KC,BAL26.06.06250166.001.10
59Marquez Valdes-Scantling GB25.02.0162902645217.4258.10
60Sammy Watkins KC26.06.01421205267312.9386.50
61Geronimo Allison GB25.04.016170342878.4241.40
62Robby Anderson NYJ26.04.0161405277815.05108.20
63Antonio Brown NE31.010.0115045614.0112.10
64Keelan Cole JAX26.03.0161602436115.0354.70
65Amari Cooper DAL25.05.01616079118915.18167.50
66Pharoh Cooper ARI,CIN24.04.013120252439.7130.50
67Jamison Crowder NYJ26.05.0161407883410.76119.80
68Isaiah Ford MIA23.03.0811102324410.6025.50
69Bennie Fowler NYG28.06.081200231938.4021.30
70Chris Godwin TB23.03.01418086133315.59188.10
71Marquise Goodwin SF29.07.0811501218615.5126.10
72Josh Gordon SEA,NE28.08.0111102742615.8147.70
73Marvin Hall DET26.03.09170726137.3132.80
74Johnny Holton PIT29.04.0151903217.003.00
75Adam Humphries TEN26.05.0121103737410.1249.50
76Alshon Jeffery PHI29.08.0101214349011.4479.20
77KeeSean Johnson ARI23.01.010130211878.9125.00
78Olabisi Johnson MIN22.01.016160312949.5348.00
79Zay Jones OAK,BUF24.03.015130272168.0021.90
80Jarvis Landry CLE27.06.016110083117414.16154.40
81Allen Lazard GB24.02.01212103547713.6367.80
82Marqise Lee JAX28.06.061103186.001.90
83Anthony Miller CHI25.02.0161-105265612.6277.50
84Chris Moore BAL26.04.0101003217.002.10
85Kalif Raymond TEN25.04.081-50917018.9122.50
86Paul Richardson Jr WAS27.06.010100282458.8236.50
87Andre Roberts BUF31.010.0121703206.702.70
88Allen Robinson CHI26.06.01612098114711.77156.90
89Chester Rogers IND25.04.01211801617911.2231.70
90Da'Mari Scott NYG24.02.0515022211.002.70
91Golden Tate NYG31.010.01111604967613.86105.20
92Michael Thomas NO26.04.0161-90149172511.69225.60
93Greg Ward PHI24.01.06150282549.1131.90
94Mike Williams LAC25.03.01512049100120.42112.30
95Jarius Wright CAR30.08.0161-702829610.6028.90
96Davante Adams GB27.06.0120008399712.05129.70
97Danny Amendola DET34.012.0150006267810.9178.75
98J.J. Arcega-Whiteside PHI23.01.0160001016916.9122.90
99Marcell Ateman OAK25.02.011000511623.2011.60
100Cole Beasley BUF30.08.0150006777811.66113.80
101Chad Beebe MIN25.02.0300027035.007.00
102Josh Bellamy NYJ30.08.0500022010.002.00
103Travis Benjamin LAC30.08.050006305.003.00
104Braxton Berrios NYJ24.02.011000611519.2011.50
105Christian Blake ATL23.01.0800011918.309.10
106C.J. Board JAX26.01.0400023115.503.10
107Kendrick Bourne SF24.03.0160003035811.9565.80
108Miles Boykin BAL23.01.0160001319815.2337.80
109Fred Brown DEN26.01.01000022110.502.10
110Jaron Brown SEA29.07.0140001622013.8234.00
111Marquise Brown BAL22.01.0140004658412.77100.40
112Ventell Bryant DAL23.01.0700011515.017.50
113Deontay Burnett PHI22.02.0100024824.004.80
114Damiere Byrd ARI26.05.0110003235911.2141.90
115Deon Cain IND,PIT23.02.013000912413.8012.40
116Antonio Callaway CLE22.02.0400088911.108.90
117Austin Carr NO26.03.06000199.000.90
118DeAndre Carter HOU26.05.0100001116214.7016.20
119Chris Conley JAX27.05.0160004777516.55107.50
120Cody Core NYG25.04.0120003289.302.80
121Michael Crabtree ARI32.011.020004225.502.20
122River Cracraft DEN25.03.010000000.00
123Corey Davis TEN24.03.0150004360114.0272.10
124Geremy Davis LAC27.05.0600033812.703.80
125Robert Davis PHI,WAS24.03.060002178.501.70
126Gehrig Dieter KC26.03.020000000.00
127Greg Dortch CAR21.01.010000000.00
128Keelan Doss OAK23.01.060001113312.1013.30
129Ashton Dulin IND22.01.0110002178.501.70
130Quincy Enunwa NYJ27.06.010001-4-4.00-0.40
131Mike Evans TB26.06.01300067115717.38163.70
132Larry Fitzgerald ARI36.016.0160007580410.74104.40
133Travis Fulgham DET24.01.030000000.00
134Will Fuller V HOU25.04.0110004967013.7385.00
135Devin Funchess IND25.05.0100033210.703.20
136Michael Gallup DAL23.02.01400066110716.86146.70
137Kenny Golladay DET26.03.01600065119018.311185.00
138Ryan Grant OAK29.06.020004143.501.40
139Jalen Guyton LAC22.01.030000000.00
140DaeSean Hamilton DEN24.02.0160002829710.6135.70
141Justin Hardy ATL28.05.0160001919510.3019.50
142Justin Hardee NO25.03.010000000.00
143Kelvin Harmon WAS23.01.0160003036512.2037.05
144Dwayne Harris OAK32.09.02000177.000.70
145Rashard Higgins CLE25.04.0800045513.8111.50
146T.Y. Hilton IND30.08.0100004550111.1580.10
147Khadarel Hodge CLE24.02.01000047619.007.60
148Chris Hogan CAR31.08.070008678.406.70
149Krishawn Hogan NO24.03.07000144.000.40
150Alexander Hollins MIN23.01.0400024623.004.60
151Cody Hollister TEN26.01.030002136.501.30
152Mack Hollins PHI,MIA26.03.0150001012512.5012.50
153Lil'Jordan Humphrey NO21.01.040000000.00
154Allen Hurns MIA28.06.0140003241613.0253.60
155Ishmael Hyman TB24.01.0200023417.003.40
156Dontrelle Inman IND,LAC30.09.070001218115.1018.10
157DeSean Jackson PHI33.012.03000915917.7227.90
158Darius Jennings TEN27.05.080002178.501.70
159Gary Jennings MIA22.01.010000000.00
160Marcus Johnson IND25.03.080001727716.3239.70
161Tevin Jones PIT27.01.0500046115.306.10
162T.J. Jones NYG27.06.0300033812.719.80
163Darvin Kidsy WAS24.02.030000000.00
164Keith Kirkwood NO26.02.010000000.00
165Jake Kumerow GB27.05.0140001221918.3127.90
166Chris Lacy DET23.02.0500036020.006.00
167Cody Latimer NYG27.06.0150002430012.5242.00
168Josh Malone NYJ23.03.020000000.00
169Jordan Matthews SF,PHI27.06.030004338.303.30
170Terry McLaurin WAS23.01.0140005891915.87133.90
171Jakobi Meyers NE23.01.0150002635913.8035.90
172Jaydon Mickens TB25.04.010000000.00
173Steven Mitchell Jr. HOU25.02.0200023718.503.70
174Donte Moncrief PIT,CAR26.06.080004184.501.80
175Jason Moore LAC24.01.0800024321.504.30
176Stanley Morgan Jr CIN23.01.060003186.001.80
177JoJo Natson LAR25.03.020000000.00
178J.J. Nelson OAK27.05.020004369.019.60
179Gunner Olszewski NE23.01.0500023417.003.40
180DeVante Parker MIA26.05.01600072120216.79174.20
181Tim Patrick DEN26.03.080001621813.6021.80
182Andre Patton LAC25.03.0120006569.305.60
183Dante Pettis SF24.02.011000111099.9223.70
184Byron Pringle KC26.02.0140001217014.2123.00
185Trey Quinn WAS24.02.012000261957.5125.50
186Damion Ratley CLE24.02.0130001220016.7126.00
187Hunter Renfrow OAK24.01.0130004960512.3484.50
188Riley Ridley CHI23.01.0500066911.506.90
189Seth Roberts BAL28.05.0160002127112.9239.10
190Demarcus Robinson KC25.04.0160003244914.0468.90
191Emmanuel Sanders DEN,SF32.010.0170006686913.25122.65
192Jaleel Scott BAL24.02.01000166.000.60
193Tajae Sharpe TEN25.04.0150002532913.2456.90
194Darrius Shepherd GB24.01.05000111.000.10
195Russell Shepard NYG29.07.030003258.302.50
196Trent Sherfield ARI23.02.01400048020.008.00
197Cam Sims WAS23.02.0700022713.502.70
198Matt Slater NE34.012.090000000.00
199Darius Slayton NYG22.01.0140004874015.48122.00
200Devin Smith DAL29.05.04000511322.6117.30
201Jeff Smith NYJ22.01.0100011212.001.20
202JuJu Smith-Schuster PIT23.03.0120004255213.1373.20
203Tre'Quan Smith NO23.02.0110001823413.0553.40
204Kenny Stills HOU27.07.0130004056114.0480.10
205Ryan Switzer PIT25.03.070008273.402.70
206Auden Tate CIN22.02.0120004057514.4163.50
207Taywan Taylor CLE24.03.030000000.00
208Demaryius Thomas NYJ32.010.0110003643312.0149.30
209Mike Thomas LAR25.04.050002147.001.40
210Laquon Treadwell MIN24.04.013000918420.4124.40
211Malik Turner SEA23.04.0140001524516.3130.50
212John Ursua SEA25.01.0300011111.001.10
213Michael Walker JAX23.01.020002157.501.50
214James Washington PIT23.02.0150004473516.7391.50
215Justin Watson TB23.02.0130001515910.6227.90
216DeAndrew White CAR28.05.0700045112.805.10
217Chad Williams IND25.03.010000000.00
218Damion Willis CIN22.01.090009829.108.20
219Duke Williams BUF26.01.040001216613.8122.60
220Preston Williams MIA22.01.080003242813.4360.80
221Tyrell Williams OAK27.05.0140004265115.56101.10
222Cedrick Wilson DAL24.02.040005469.204.60
223Bobo Wilson TB24.03.0500033511.703.50
224Javon Wims CHI25.02.0160001818610.3124.60
225Juwann Winfree DEN23.01.030000000.00
226Olamide Zaccheaus ATL22.01.010000311538.3117.50
227Brandon Zylstra CAR26.02.07000810613.3010.60

0.044623