Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: standard league (2014 weeks 4 to 7)

RankNameAgeExpGRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFP/GFantPt
1Crockett Gillmore BAL23.01.023299.701.42.9
2Jordan Matthews PHI22.01.03121139.403.811.3
3Eric Ebron DET21.01.037659.314.212.5
4Mychal Rivera OAK24.02.033289.300.92.8
5Garrett Graham HOU28.05.046559.201.45.5
6Chase Coffman TEN28.06.032189.000.61.8
7Jack Doyle IND24.02.034369.001.23.6
8Cory Harkey STL24.03.01199.000.90.9
9Derek Carrier SF24.03.034358.801.23.7
10Brent Celek PHI29.08.037608.602.06.0
11Vernon Davis SF30.09.037598.402.05.9
12Jace Amaro NYJ22.01.04211678.015.722.7
13Ed Dickson CAR27.05.032168.000.51.6
14Anthony Fasano KC30.09.034328.001.13.2
15C.J. Fiedorowicz HOU23.01.032168.000.51.6
16Ryan Griffin HOU24.02.01188.000.80.8
17Logan Paulsen WAS27.05.035397.801.33.9
18Andrew Quarless GB26.05.035397.813.39.9
19Luke Willson SEA24.02.025397.802.03.9
20Ben Watson NO34.011.037537.601.85.3
21Brandon Pettigrew DET29.06.038597.402.05.9
22Jermaine Gresham CIN26.05.03181317.304.413.1
23Rob Housler ARI26.04.033227.300.72.2
24David Ausberry OAK27.04.012147.001.41.4
25Chris Gragg BUF24.02.023217.014.08.1
26Dante Rosario CHI30.08.035357.001.23.5
27John Carlson ARI30.07.038536.601.85.3
28James Casey PHI30.06.0112626.018.68.6
29Vance McDonald SF24.02.0212121.001.02.1
30Cooper Helfet SEA25.03.03510420.815.516.4
31Jordan Cameron CLE26.04.03714020.016.720.0
32Brandon Bostick GB25.02.01122.000.20.2
33Nic Jacobs JAX23.01.01122.016.26.2
34Niles Paul WAS25.04.04713118.703.313.1
35Richard Rodgers GB22.01.0335317.701.85.3
36Jacob Tamme DEN29.07.0211717.000.81.7
37Adrien Robinson NYG26.03.0334916.301.64.9
38MarQueis Gray MIN24.02.0111616.001.61.6
39Lance Kendricks STL26.04.0346115.326.018.1
40Dwayne Allen IND24.03.041319815.239.437.8
41Daniel Fells NYG31.08.0357515.026.519.5
42Michael Hoomanawanui NE26.05.0111515.001.51.5
43Rob Gronkowski NE25.05.042029314.7210.341.3
44Gavin Escobar DAL23.02.0357314.638.425.3
45Coby Fleener IND26.03.04913114.626.325.1
46Josh Hill NO24.03.0357314.614.413.3
47Delanie Walker TEN30.09.041420514.616.626.5
48Brandon Myers TB29.06.0222914.501.42.9
49Timothy Wright NE24.02.0268614.3210.320.6
50Austin Seferian-Jenkins TB22.01.03811314.103.811.3
51Jim Dray CLE28.05.0245614.015.811.6
52Dion Sims MIA23.02.0345614.013.911.6
53Charles Clay MIA25.04.03912513.916.218.5
54Antonio Gates SD34.012.041317813.7410.441.8
55Ladarius Green SD24.03.0256813.603.46.8
56Jason Witten DAL32.012.041317113.215.823.1
57Jared Cook STL27.06.031114313.004.814.3
58Zach Ertz PHI24.02.031012912.916.318.9
59Brandon Williams CAR27.02.0333812.701.33.8
60Kelvin Benjamin CAR23.01.041822412.4310.140.4
61Martellus Bennett CHI27.07.042126112.406.526.1
62Jimmy Graham NO28.05.031012212.216.118.2
63Greg Olsen CAR29.08.042226912.2311.244.9
64Owen Daniels BAL32.09.041720512.116.626.5
65Scott Chandler BUF29.08.041517711.804.417.7
66Rhett Ellison MIN26.03.0433511.700.93.5
67Jordan Reed WAS24.02.021314611.207.314.6
68Levine Toilolo ATL23.02.0466611.001.66.6
69Clay Harbor JAX27.05.042021610.816.927.6
70Chase Ford MIN24.03.0488510.602.18.5
71Jeff Cumberland NYJ27.05.0477210.313.313.2
72Julius Thomas DEN26.04.031414410.3412.838.4
73Heath Miller PIT32.010.041616310.215.622.3
74Travis Kelce KC25.02.031414110.128.726.1
75Larry Donnell NYG26.03.041515010.038.233.0
76Michael Palmer PIT26.05.01111.016.16.1
77John Phillips SD27.06.01111.016.16.1
78Gary Barnidge CLE29.07.010000.00.0
79Trey Burton PHI23.01.010001.01.0
80Virgil Green DEN26.04.010000.30.3
81James Hanna DAL25.03.010000.00.0
82Demetrius Harris KC23.02.020000.00.0
83Zach Sudfeld NYJ25.02.010000.00.0
84Logan Thomas ARI23.01.010007.27.2

0.030259