Player Historical Stats

Name:

to

Stats: PPR league (2024 weeks 1 to 18)

RankNameAgeGTklAstSckFFFRPDINTTDFP/GFantPt
1Zaire Franklin IND28.01794783.55062014.9252.5
2Zack Baun PHI28.01692593.55141014.5231.2
3Robert Spillane LV29.017916620072012.6214.5
4Kaden Elliss ATL29.017846451131012.4211.5
5Roquan Smith BAL27.01682731.51141012.7202.8
6Germaine Pratt CIN28.017816102262011.9202.2
7Fred Warner SF28.017765514072111.9201.8
8Lavonte David TB34.01777445.53161011.8200.5
9Eric Kendricks DAL32.015716733132013.3199.2
10Jamien Sherwood NYJ24.017955920030011.7199.2
11Jordyn Brooks MIA27.017865630250011.7198.5
12T.J. Edwards CHI28.017795141231011.4194.2
13Nakobe Dean PHI24.015794931241012.7190.2
14E.J. Speed IND29.015934900051012.6188.8
15Daiyan Henley LAC25.017825910081011.1188.2
16Quincy Williams NYJ28.017734124340010.7182.2
17Bobby Wagner WAS34.017765621240010.7182
18Ernest Jones IV SEA,TEN25.01678590.51041011.1178.2
19Demario Davis NO35.016696720061011175.8
20Frankie Luvu WAS28.017534681271010.2173.5
21Nick Bolton KC24.016733331261010.8172.2
22Patrick Queen PIT25.017656412170010.1172
23Kyzir White ARI28.01760762.50131010170.5
24Blake Cashman MIN28.01468434.50170011.9166.8
25Christian Rozeboom LAR27.01769631004109.8165.8
26Tyrel Dodson MIA,SEA26.01761462106309.5162
27Jack Campbell DET24.01766591.5105009.5160.8
28Cody Barton DEN28.01752521.5115219.1154.5
29Devin Lloyd JAX26.01661522104109.6153.5
30DeMarvion Overshown DAL24.013563151141111.7152.2
31Tremaine Edmunds CHI26.01759501108108.9151
32Dorian Williams BUF23.01765490130008.8150.2
33Josey Jewell CAR30.01251463.50271012.4148.5
34Micah McFadden NYG24.014604731110010.5146.8
35Foyesade Oluokun JAX29.013604610071011.1144
36Quay Walker GB24.01372302.50020011143.5
37Terrel Bernard BUF25.013554910132010.9141.8
38Kenneth Murray TEN26.01457383.51021010140
39Jahlani Tavai NE28.01754551005108.2138.8
40Logan Wilson CIN28.011564802210012.5137.5
41Bobby Okereke NYG28.012474523230011.4136.8
42Henry To'oTo'o HOU23.01553501.5103109.1136.5
43Drue Tranquill KC29.01655402022008.2131.5
44Edgerrin Cooper GB23.01449283.5114109.1127.5
45Mack Wilson Sr. ARI26.01644313015107.4117.8
46Payton Wilson PIT24.01746260122116.7114.5
47Isaiah McDuffie GB25.01743510.5103006.7113.2
48Pete Werner NO26.01355370001008.6111.8
49Tyrice Knight SEA25.01641461.5012006.8109
50Christian Elliss NE25.01637351.5115106.8108.2
51Azeez Al-Shaair HOU27.01145252203009.7106.8
52Ivan Pace Jr. MIN24.01134343011119.5105
53Akeem Davis-Gaither CIN27.01738380114106.1104.5
54Nate Landman ATL26.01340400301008103.5
55Justin Strnad DEN28.01746233003006102.8
56Jordan Hicks CLE32.01240382004008.5102.5
57Ventrell Miller JAX25.01549250103006.7100.8
58Jeremiah Owusu-Koramoah CLE25.08392131031012.599.8
59Devin Bush CLE26.01744311003005.897.8
60Trenton Simpson BAL23.01738301.5014005.695.5
61De'Vondre Campbell SF31.01344350002007.395.2
62Alex Anzalone DET30.01044201005009.292.5
63Jerome Baker SEA,TEN28.01133282114008.492.5
64Eric Wilson GB30.01732312102105.491.2
65Trevin Wallace CAR21.01335281210006.989.5
66K.J. Britt TB25.01440320.5001006.287.5
67Leo Chenal KC24.01735181303005.186.5
68Anthony Walker MIA29.01433331002106.286.2
69Divine Deablo LV26.01435281002005.880.5
70Omar Speights LAR23.01737290002004.780.2
71Mohamoud Diabate CLE23.01330350003005.875.8
72Marte Mapu NE25.01021210.5306107.575.2
73Denzel Perryman LAC32.01139151000006.773.8
74Neville Hewitt HOU31.01728230103104.372.8
75Troy Dye LAC28.01732201.5001004.170.5
76Darius Muasau NYG23.01525290001104.465.8
77Troy Andersen ATL25.0726180001119.365
78Malcolm Rodriguez DET25.01025142011006.261.5
79Elandon Roberts PIT30.01724221100003.660.5
80David Long Jr DET,MIA28.01329150010004.558.8
81Troy Reeder LAR30.0626210001009.456.2
82D.J. Johnson CAR26.01419250.5011003.954.8
83Jaylon Carlies IND23.01027111001005.454.2
84Malik Harrison BAL26.01515312000003.653.8
85Baylon Spector BUF26.01120171.5010004.852.8
86Dee Winters SF24.01522180004003.552.5
87Willie Gay Jr NO26.0151662122003.451.5
88Luke Gifford TEN29.01622130002103.250.8
89Raekwon McMillan NE,TEN29.01123200000004.549.5
90Jack Gibbens TEN26.01021200.5000004.848.5
91Krys Barnes ARI26.01718152000002.746.2
92Grant Stuard IND26.01723140000002.645
93Jack Sanborn CHI24.01714171.5003002.644.2
94Oren Burks PHI29.01715160201002.644
95Alex Singleton DEN31.03171300011013.941.8
96Lorenzo Carter ATL29.0132180100003.241.5
97Shaq Thompson CAR30.04191600000010.140.5
98Trevor Nowaske DET26.0141362001102.838.5
99J.J. Russell TB26.0161690012002.437.8
100Jesse Luketa ARI25.0101083100003.737
101Kamu Grugier-Hill MIN30.0171160003202.135.5
102Junior Colson LAC22.01115130001003.133.8
103Chandler Wooten CAR25.0514150000006.432.2
104Owen Pappoe ARI24.016137010200231.8
105Jacoby Windmon CAR23.081181.5002003.931.5
106Damone Clark DAL24.01413110.5001002.231.2
107Chad Muma JAX25.01711190000001.830.8
108JD Bertrand ATL24.0121541000002.529.5
109SirVocea Dennis TB24.041371000007.228.8
110Christian Harris HOU23.031371000009.628.8
111Ben Niemann DET29.0179130011001.728.8
112Chris Board BAL29.01710101001001.628
113Winston Reid CLE25.0161050.5012001.727.8
114Isaiah Simmons NYG26.0171070102001.627.2
115Jake Hansen HOU26.0161171000001.625.8
116Matt Milano BUF30.04790020006.325.2
117Ty Summers NYG29.0168140001001.524
118James Williams Sr. TEN21.0131360000001.824
119Amari Burney LV24.017851100001.423.8
120Claudin Cherelus CAR25.01310110000001.823.2
121Chazz Surratt NYJ27.0171350000001.423.2
122Jamin Davis MIN,WAS26.091051000002.522.8
123C.J. Mosley NYJ32.041340000005.622.5
124Devin White HOU26.071340000003.222.5
125Demetrius Flannigan-Fowles SF28.012830002101.922.2
126Jeremiah Trotter Jr. PHI22.0176130.5001001.322.2
127Joe Andreessen BUF24.0139110000001.721.8
128Jalen Reeves-Maybin DET29.0101030100002.121.2
129Anfernee Orji NO24.0161080000001.321
130Cam Gill CAR27.010615000000220.2
131Kwon Alexander DEN,DET30.0548011000420
132Yasir Abdullah JAX24.0141140000001.419.5
133Brandon Joseph DET23.0141120001001.419.5
134Sione Takitaki NE29.0117110000001.718.8
135Otis Reese IV TEN26.013550001101.417.8
136Luke Masterson LV26.04860000004.116.5
137Ja'Whaun Bentley NE28.02750.5000008.116.2
138Nick Vigil DAL31.01677000000115.8
139Vi Jones TB26.07420200002.215.5
140Maema Njongmeta CIN23.017420020000.915.5
141Derrick Barnes DET25.0382000100515
142Cedric Gray TEN22.07680000002.115
143Cam Jones KC25.017840000000.915
144Nephi Sewell NO26.0753100000213.8
145Mykal Walker WAS27.017370010000.813.8
146Tyus Bowser MIA,SEA29.09650000001.412.8
147Demone Harris ATL29.09470001001.412.8
148Nick Niemann LAC27.01355000100112.8
149Jake Hummel LAR25.017640000000.712
150Dyontae Johnson NYG24.0264000000612
151Eku Leota CAR,PIT25.03501000003.811.5
152Segun Olubi IND25.017120110000.611
153Ezekiel Turner DET,HOU28.010520.5000001.111
154Kristian Welch BAL,DEN26.015540000000.710.5
155Drew Sanders DEN23.04321000002.510
156Sam Eguavoen NYJ31.017450000000.69.8
157Mark Robinson PIT25.017100200000.69.5
158Shaka Heyward CIN24.06310100001.59.2
159Dre Greenlaw SF27.02360000004.59
160Edefuan Ulofoshio BUF24.04410001002.18.2
161Mitchell Agude DET25.04210100001.97.8
162Jamal Adams DET,TEN29.05340000001.57.5
163Nathaniel Watson CLE24.014320001000.57.5
164Tatum Bethune SF23.011040010000.67
165Amen Ogbongbemiga CHI26.017201000000.47
166D'Marco Jackson NO26.010330000000.76.8
167Blake Lynch KC,LAC27.02330000003.46.8
168Del'Shawn Phillips HOU28.017330000000.46.8
169Brian Asamoah II MIN24.017110100000.46.2
170Jalen Graham SF23.08240000000.86
171Thomas Incoom CAR25.08400000000.86
172Tommy Eichenberg LV23.014310000000.45.2
173Duke Riley MIA30.017230000000.35.2
174Drake Thomas SEA24.017050001000.35.2
175Joe Bachie CIN26.012300000000.44.5
176Anthony Pittman DET,JAX28.040001000014
177Noah Sewell CHI22.09000100000.44
178Swayze Bozeman KC26.03210000001.23.8
179DJ Coleman JAX26.011200000033
180Zach Cunningham DEN30.07120000000.43
181Titus Leo NE25.04100001000.83
182Caleb Murphy LAC,TEN25.05200000000.63
183Levelle Bailey DEN24.010110000000.22.2
184Tony Fields II CLE25.01110000002.22.2
185Joe Giles-Harris JAX,NE27.05110000000.42.2
186Ty'Ron Hopper GB23.017110000000.12.2
187Jeremiah Moon PIT26.013110000000.22.2
188Nick Bellore WAS35.016100000000.11.5
189Dallas Gant PHI24.02100000000.81.5
190Nick Hampton LAR24.014000001000.11.5
191Khaleke Hudson CLE,NO27.017100000000.11.5
192Nicholas Morrow BUF29.011020000000.11.5
193Jack Cochrane KC25.0150100000000.8
194Kenny Dyson CAR23.02010000000.40.8
195Curtis Jacobs NE22.09010000000.10.8
196Oshane Ximines NE28.02010000000.40.8
197Matthew Adams NYG29.0130000000000
198Liam Anderson IND24.030000000000
199Markus Bailey ARI27.010000000000
200Keshawn Banks NE25.030000000000
201Abraham Beauplan DET24.030000000000
202Curtis Bolton III NYG29.010000000000
203Cole Christiansen KC27.090000000000
204Carter Coughlin NYG27.010000000000
205Milo Eifler ARI26.020000000000
206Jalen Elliott PIT26.020000000000
207Rashaan Evans ATL29.020000000000
208Jaylan Ford NO23.080000000000
209Amari Gainer LV24.0170000000000
210Cameron Goode MIA26.030000000000
211Antonio Grier Jr. TB24.070000000000
212Devin Harper PIT26.010000000000
213Darius Harris DAL28.050000000000
214Jamal Hill HOU23.080000000000
215Matthew Jackson JAX26.010000000000
216Buddy Johnson DAL25.0140000000000
217Caleb Johnson JAX26.0170000000000
218Carl Jones Jr. CHI23.010000000000
219Deion Jones TB30.020000000000
220Christian Kuntz PIT30.0170000000000
221William Kwenkeu BAL26.020000000000
222Jordan Magee WAS23.080000000000
223Tyler Matakevich PIT32.0110000000000
224Kana'i Mauga LV24.0120000000000
225Marcelino McCrary-Ball NYJ25.0120000000000
226Cameron McGrone IND24.090000000000
227Tanner Muse JAX28.030000000000
228Elias Neal LAR23.060000000000
229Patrick O'Connell SEA26.050000000000
230Shaq Quarterman CAR,LAC27.0110000000000
231Jon Rhattigan CAR25.0160000000000
232Luke Rhodes IND32.0170000000000
233Monty Rice NE25.030000000000
234Curtis Robinson SF26.030000000000
235Josh Ross BAL,SEA25.0170000000000
236Jamie Sheriff CAR,SEA24.020000000000
237Cameron Smith MIA27.010000000000
238Isaiah Stalbird NO24.050000000000
239Channing Tindall MIA24.0110000000000
240Ben VanSumeren PHI24.0110000000000
241DaShaun White SF24.010000000000
242Josh Woods ATL28.050000000000

0.037648