Player Historical Stats

Name:

to

Stats: PPR league (2025 weeks 4 to 18)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFP/GFantPt
1Matthew Stafford LAR37.017.01432550264.739687.90416239022.3311.6
2Trevor Lawrence JAX26.05.01427844762.233367.4625874334921.8304.8
3Josh Allen BUF29.08.01425036169.329138.072010884651221.1295
4Drake Maye NE23.02.01427738671.836099.3526682363320.8290.7
5Jaxson Dart NYG22.01.01221633963.722726.7015584487920.3243.6
6Brock Purdy SF26.04.0817124968.718907.5918828130320.3162.6
7Patrick Mahomes II KC30.09.01125339763.729187.35191046297319.9219.4
8Joe Burrow CIN29.06.0615222368.216207.261551238019.8118.6
9Dak Prescott DAL32.010.01431447466.237527.9227749157219.4271.8
10Bo Nix DEN25.02.01432751763.233966.5720864285518.5258.3
11Jalen Hurts PHI27.06.01323937763.427457.2822673304418.5240.2
12Jacoby Brissett ARI33.010.01331548564.933666.9423837166117.9233.2
13Jared Goff DET31.010.01431948366.038037.872771334017.8249.5
14Caleb Williams CHI24.02.01427147557.132276.7920661286217.6245.9
15Justin Herbert LAC27.06.01326840466.328677.10201265429217.4225.6
16Kyler Murray ARI28.07.02507269.44205.8322966116.733.4
17Daniel Jones IND28.07.01019829666.922857.7216828109216.2162.3
18Tyler Shough NO26.01.01022132568.023847.3410645186316160
19C.J. Stroud HOU24.03.01121633464.724427.3117535128115.9174.5
20Jayden Daniels WAS25.02.057111661.28297.155340193215.778.5
21Jordan Love GB27.06.01223836165.927187.5318537165015.6187.2
22Baker Mayfield TB30.08.01428244463.530786.93201143266115.3213.7
23Michael Penix Jr. ATL25.02.0610817761.013777.78811241014.989.2
24Jameis Winston NYG31.011.03376656.15678.5922723114.844.3
25Justin Fields NYJ26.05.0710917163.710145.936154286214.7103.2
26Sam Darnold SEA28.08.01427140367.233858.4021123381014.5203.5
27Aaron Rodgers PIT42.021.01327141265.827366.641741558113.9180.3
28Bryce Young CAR24.03.01323536464.624086.6219845166113.8178.9
29Lamar Jackson BAL28.08.01013822760.818278.0512752231113.6136.2
30Malik Willis GB26.04.04303585.742212.063022123213.353.2
31Carson Wentz MIN33.010.049614964.410437.0045953013.353
32J.J. McCarthy MIN22.02.0811620257.413316.599930131312.8102.3
33Cam Ward TEN23.01.01426944161.026636.0413632139212.3172.4
34Joe Flacco CIN,CLE40.018.01017429060.018486.371361821112.2122
35Kirk Cousins ATL37.014.0916126261.516926.46105147111.6104.4
36Tua Tagovailoa MIA27.06.01119829567.120857.0715111726011.3124
37Davis Mills HOU27.05.069115957.29155.75511360111.166.6
38Shedeur Sanders CLE23.01.0812021256.614006.6071021169110.986.9
39Geno Smith LV35.013.01223534268.721946.4215133274010.8129.2
40Marcus Mariota WAS32.011.01012420660.214887.229744257010.7107.2
41Mac Jones SF27.05.0914820970.815887.60952955010.695
42Philip Rivers IND44.022.03589263.05445.91432-6010.431.2
43Spencer Rattler NO25.02.069413868.19476.86442111409.557.3
44Mitchell Trubisky BUF31.09.03243372.72818.52406909.428.1
45Tyrod Taylor NYJ36.015.04478754.05266.0524167418.634.4
46Jake Browning CIN29.07.03416662.13905.913373508.425.1
47Tyler Huntley BAL27.06.05526777.64266.3620241510840.1
48Quinn Ewers MIA22.01.04558366.36227.49338190832.2
49Dillon Gabriel CLE25.01.0910718258.89185.0462148607.365.3
50Riley Leonard IND23.02.05396758.24156.192362726.633
51Brady Cook NYJ24.01.058815357.57394.8327134905.728.5
52Josh Johnson WAS39.018.05345463.03726.8912125515.326.4
53Chris Oladokun KC28.04.03355563.62354.271051805.115.2
54Aidan O'Connell LV27.03.01102245.51024.64001704.84.8
55Joe Milton III DAL25.02.03121963.21427.471155004.212.7
56Mason Rudolph PIT30.08.04365072.02985.96227604.116.5
57Shane Buechele KC27.05.0171450.0886.29001403.93.9
58Trey Lance LAC25.05.04275747.42263.9601178503.915.5
59Andy Dalton CAR38.015.04263868.43188.37114-103.714.6
60Tanner McKee PHI25.03.05254456.82806.36118802.814
61Kenny Pickett LV27.04.06284562.21884.181252201.69.7
62Cooper Rush BAL32.09.03345265.43035.83041001.44.1
63Anthony Richardson Sr. IND23.03.011250.094.50000001.31.3
64Russell Wilson NYG37.014.034944.4535.890021201.13.3
65Clayton Tune GB26.03.0271546.7422.8001523012
66Brandon Allen TEN33.010.01173056.7722.40010000.90.9
67Max Brosmer MIN24.01.06456767.22994.460471100.85.1
68Teddy Bridgewater TB33.012.0481553.3624.13003400.72.9
69Joshua Dobbs NE30.09.0471070.0656.500010-500.52.1
70Tyson Bagent CHI25.03.0211100.02020.00000000.40.8
71Jalen Milroe SEA23.01.010000010000
72Kedon Slovis ARI24.02.021250.0-2-1.0000000-0-0.1
73Nick Mullens JAX30.09.0533100.0196.330012-80-0-0
74Jarrett Stidham DEN29.07.01000001-10-0.1-0.1
75Adrian Martinez SF25.03.01000001-10-0.1-0.1
76Drew Lock SEA29.07.04000005-40-0.1-0.4
77Gardner Minshew II KC29.07.0461346.2372.8501620-0.1-0.3
78Zach Wilson MIA26.05.031333.300.00002-20-0.1-0.2
79Kyle Allen DET29.08.02020.000.00003-30-0.2-0.3
80Jimmy Garoppolo LAR34.012.03000009-100-0.3-1

0.016215