Player Historical Stats

Name:

to

Stats: PPR league (2023 weeks 1 to 18)

RankNameAgeGTklAstSckFFFRPDINTTDFP/GFantPt
1T.J. Watt PIT29.0174919194381112.6214.8
2Khalil Mack LAC32.01758151760100012.1205.2
3Danielle Hunter MIN29.017542916.54020011187.8
4Maxx Crosby LV26.017553514.52120010.7181.8
5Josh Hines-Allen JAX26.017442317.5201109.9167.8
6Bradley Chubb MIA27.0164528115220010.2163.5
7DeForest Buckner IND29.01744368217019153.5
8Jonathon Cooper DEN25.01745268.5122118.6147
9Aidan Hutchinson DET23.017361511.5327108.6146.8
10Derrick Brown CAR25.01757482006108.4143.5
11Micah Parsons DAL24.017362814112008.4142
12Zach Sieler MIA28.017323110124118.2140.2
13Trey Hendrickson CIN29.017281517.5303008.2139.8
14Myles Garrett CLE28.01633914413008.5136.8
15Carl Granderson NO27.01744348.5111007.9135
16Andrew Van Ginkel MIA28.01743266018117.9135
17Montez Sweat CHI,WAS27.017371912.5204007.9133.8
18Nnamdi Madubuike BAL26.017381813200007.7130.5
19Jermaine Johnson II NYJ24.01736197.5117117.5127.8
20Harold Landry III TEN27.017452410.5000007.5127.5
21Samson Ebukam IND28.01739179.5401007.5126.8
22Alex Highsmith PIT26.01735227203217.4125.5
23Christian Wilkins MIA28.01735299122007.4125.2
24Christian Barmore NE24.01739268.5106007.4125
25Kayvon Thibodeaux NYG23.017262411.5314007.4125
26Jonathan Greenard HOU26.015361512.5102008.2122.2
27Boye Mafe SEA25.01635169126007.6121.5
28Byron Young LAR25.01742198210007.1121.2
29Nick Bosa SF26.017322010214007.1121
30Michael Hoecht LAR26.01743346102007.1121
31D.J. Wonnum MIN26.01532288016018120
32Denico Autry TEN33.017301911204006.9117.2
33Ed Oliver BUF26.01634179.5103107.2115.2
34Quinnen Williams NYJ26.01739225.5113106.7114.5
35Harrison Phillips MIN27.01743463002006.7114
36Kwity Paye IND25.01631218.5220007112.2
37Shaquil Barrett TB31.01633194.5302116.7107.8
38Jadeveon Clowney BAL30.01724199.5215006.3107.8
39George Karlaftis KC22.016291810.5103006.7107.5
40Sam Hubbard CIN28.01538216020007104.8
41Travon Walker JAX23.017262510012006.2104.8
42Rashan Gary GB26.01723219221006.1103.8
43Preston Smith GB31.01728208204006.1103
44Kobie Turner LAR24.01729279002006102.8
45Brian Burns CAR25.01631197.5112006.4101.8
46Daron Payne WAS26.01732214224006101.8
47Haason Reddick PHI29.01730711.5101006101.8
48Calais Campbell ATL37.01732246.5111006101.5
49Leonard Williams NYG,SEA29.01837255.5002005.599.2
50Tuli Tuipulotu LAC21.01737164.5211005.899
51Anfernee Jennings NE25.01549171.5010006.496.2
52Jarran Reed SEA31.01625296.511200696.2
53Aaron Donald LAR32.0162725800300695.8
54Malcolm Koonce LV25.01729118300005.695.8
55B.J. Hill CIN28.01726244015205.694.5
56Mike Danna KC26.01633176.5003005.892.8
57Dennis Gardeck ARI29.0173296114005.592.8
58Kenny Clark GB28.01722227.5203005.492
59Dayo Odeyingbo IND24.01721178122005.491.2
60Zach Allen DEN26.01727335101005.390.8
61Josh Sweat PHI26.01730136.5201005.390.2
62Jeffery Simmons TEN26.01231136111007.589.8
63Yaya Diaby TB24.01725137.5120005.289.2
64DeMarcus Lawrence DAL31.01729214106005.288.2
65Greg Rousseau BUF23.01630125114005.588
66Sheldon Rankins HOU29.0152986110015.887.5
67Kyle Van Noy BAL32.01420109204006.287.5
68Leonard Floyd BUF31.017211110.5101005.187.2
69Jaelan Phillips MIA24.0828156.50021010.987.2
70Will Anderson Jr. HOU22.01530167001005.886.5
71Chris Jones KC29.016201010.5004005.385.5
72Jonathan Allen WAS28.01630225.5001005.385
73D.J. Jones DEN28.01630162320005.385
74Dexter Lawrence II NYG26.01632214.5002005.384.8
75David Onyemata ATL31.01425254203006.184.8
76A.J. Epenesa BUF25.0159116.5118215.683.8
77John Jenkins LV34.01724371014014.983.8
78Javon Hargrave SF30.01625197002005.282.8
79Vita Vea TB28.01527165.5200005.582.5
80Jalen Carter PHI22.01620136210015.181.8
81Justin Jones CHI27.01729194.5004004.881.8
82Joe Tryon-Shoyinka TB24.01726165111004.780.5
83Bud Dupree ATL30.01617216.520300579.8
84Deatrich Wise Jr NE29.01622314.510100579.8
85Nik Bonitto DEN24.0152468102005.379.5
86Zaven Collins ARI24.01727143.5013104.678.5
87Bryce Huff NYJ25.017191010001004.677.5
88Dorance Armstrong DAL26.01721177.5001004.575.8
89A'Shawn Robinson NYG28.01735270002004.575.8
90Larry Ogunjobi PIT29.01721223122004.475
91Charles Omenihu KC26.01118107202006.773.5
92Dre'Mont Jones SEA26.01725234.5000004.372.8
93Bilal Nichols LV27.01725221.5011014.271.5
94Arden Key TEN27.01717136202004.170.2
95Nathan Shepherd NO30.01726223.5000004.169.5
96Kevin Strong Jr. ARI27.01425212.5011004.968.8
97Michael Pierce BAL31.0172418112200468.5
98Quinton Jefferson NYJ30.01413216110004.867.2
99Osa Odighizuwa DAL25.01727193000003.966.8
100Dante Stills ARI24.01518293.5010004.466.8
101Devonte Wyatt GB25.01718185.5010003.966.5
102Maliek Collins HOU28.01619215001004.165.8
103Alex Wright CLE23.0161695212004.165.8
104Chase Young SF,WAS24.0161797.5002004.165.2
105Za'Darius Smith CLE31.0161985.5103004.165
106Fletcher Cox PHI33.01515174.5112004.364.2
107Arnold Ebiketie ATL24.0171696201003.864.2
108Davon Godchaux NE29.01724320010003.864
109BJ Ojulari ARI21.01723164001003.864
110Adam Butler LV29.01716135104003.863.8
111Cameron Jordan NO34.01720232013003.863.8
112Ogbo Okoronkwo CLE28.0142294.5011004.563.2
113Jonathan Bullard MIN30.01725182100003.763
114Jordan Davis PHI23.01718272.5101003.762.8
115Kingsley Enagbare GB23.01725102111003.762.5
116Khalen Saunders NO27.01724330001003.762.2
117Baron Browning DEN24.0101964.5202006.262
118Joey Bosa LAC28.091466.5111006.861
119Alim McNeill DET23.01316155101004.760.8
120Jonah Williams LAR28.01720282001003.660.5
121Odafe Oweh BAL25.0132035200004.660.2
122Austin Johnson LAC29.01724220012003.559.5
123Lukas Van Ness GB22.0172484001003.559.5
124Yetur Gross-Matos CAR25.01219174.5000004.959.2
125Jihad Ward NYG29.0171685110003.458
126Karl Brooks GB23.0171194124003.457.2
127Jerry Hughes HOU35.0172393100003.457.2
128Darrell Taylor SEA26.01717115.5001003.457.2
129Anthony Nelson TB26.01621163001003.657
130Jonathan Ledbetter ARI26.01221251.5000004.756.2
131T.J. Slaton Jr. GB26.01722270002003.356.2
132Solomon Thomas NYJ28.01715165001003.356
133Shy Tuttle CAR28.01719240.5005003.356
134Clelin Ferrell SF26.01715133.5111003.355.8
135Casey Toohill WAS27.0161685011003.555.5
136Victor Dimukeje ARI24.0161894101003.555.2
137Tyree Wilson LV23.01716123.5110003.255
138Keeanu Benton PIT22.01717191202003.254.8
139Milton Williams PHI24.01621210.5101003.454.8
140John Franklin-Myers NYJ27.01715183.5003003.254.5
141Emmanuel Ogbah MIA30.0157135.5102103.654.2
142Bryan Bresee NO22.01712114.5006003.153.2
143Sebastian Joseph-Day LAC,SF28.01619173000003.353.2
144Cameron Heyward PIT34.0112582001004.853
145Tyquan Lewis IND28.0171874003003.152.8
146Roy Robertson-Harris JAX30.01716173.5001003.152.2
147Arik Armstead SF30.01215125000004.351.5
148Shelby Harris CLE32.01717111.510500351.2
149Calijah Kancey TB22.0141974001003.751.2
150Zach Harrison ATL22.01618143001003.251
151Nick Herbig PIT22.017156321000351
152DJ Reader CIN29.01420151011003.650.8
153Grover Stewart IND30.01123180.5000004.550
154Travis Jones BAL24.01719161.5002002.949.5
155DeMarcus Walker CHI29.01717133.5000002.949.2
156Roy Lopez ARI26.01422200000003.448
157Nick Williams LAC33.01416161020003.448
158Javon Kinlaw SF26.01714113.5003002.847.8
159Brent Urban BAL32.0171663012002.847.5
160John Cominsky DET28.01614222001002.947
161Sam Williams DAL24.01711114.5100002.846.8
162Maurice Hurst II CLE28.0131391.5013103.545.8
163Jerry Tillery LV27.01712202010002.645
164Patrick Jones II MIN25.01722101000002.644.5
165Malcolm Roach NO25.01214250003003.744.2
166Adam Gotsis JAX31.0171881004002.543
167Yannick Ngakoue CHI28.0131484000003.343
168Cameron Sample CIN24.01718111.5001002.542.8
169Leki Fotu ARI25.01115132.5000003.842.2
170Dalvin Tomlinson CLE29.01612163000002.642
171Lawrence Guy Sr. NE33.01716210001002.441.2
172Randy Gregory DEN,SF31.0161463.5001002.641
173Josh Paschal DET24.0121781011003.441
174Mario Edwards Jr SEA29.0151562101002.740.5
175Dante Fowler Jr DAL29.017854103002.440.2
176Tanoh Kpassagnon NO29.0171273.5002002.440.2
177Gervon Dexter Sr CHI22.0171482.5002002.440
178DeShawn Williams CAR31.01613201001002.540
179Derrick Nnadi KC27.01716131001002.339.2
180Jordan Elliott CLE26.0171472.5001002.237.8
181Logan Hall TB23.01611110.5022002.437.8
182Taven Bryan IND27.01712102100002.237.5
183Derek Barnett HOU,PHI27.01412102.5001002.637
184Kevin Givens SF26.01712101.5011002.237
185Uchenna Nwosu SEA27.061242200006.237
186Broderick Washington Jr. BAL27.0161082020002.337
187Micheal Clemons NYJ26.01614130.5100002.336.8
188John Ridgeway III WAS24.01716150001002.236.8
189Bobby Brown III LAR23.01315160.5000002.836.5
190Jordan Phillips BUF31.0141052.5005002.636.2
191Mike Purcell DEN32.01611150013002.336.2
192Cameron Thomas ARI23.0151290011012.436.2
193Keion White NE24.01611151003002.336.2
194Morgan Fox LAC29.0171044.5000002.136
195Derick Hall SEA22.01715150001002.135.2
196Teair Tart HOU,TEN26.0131771000002.734.8
197Myles Murphy CIN21.0171010300000234.5
198Raekwon Davis MIA26.01715130.500000234.2
199Marlon Tuipulotu PHI24.0141392000002.434.2
200Brandon Graham PHI35.017115300100233.8
201KJ Henry WAS24.0101451.5002003.433.8
202Rakeem Nuñez-Roches NYG30.01614120.5001002.133.5
203Benito Jones DET26.0171313100000233.2
204Will McDonald IV NYJ24.015953100002.233.2
205Nick Thurman CAR28.01713180000001.933
206Tershawn Wharton KC25.0177142010001.933
207Azeez Ojulari NYG23.011972.501000332.8
208Chauncey Golston DAL25.0179121.5100001.932.5
209Matthew Judon NE31.041024000008.132.5
210Grady Jarrett ATL30.088151.500200432.2
211Montravius Adams PIT28.01311130101002.431.8
212Tavius Robinson BAL24.01712131000001.931.8
213Folorunso Fatukasi JAX28.016168000100231.5
214Greg Gaines TB27.0177171010001.831.2
215Kentavius Street ATL,PHI27.0131171011002.431.2
216Ta'Quon Graham ATL25.015618110000230.5
217Josh Uche NE25.01596300000230
218William Gholston TB32.0161090002101.929.8
219Andrew Billings CHI28.01712150000001.729.2
220Zacch Pickens CHI23.0179110.5101001.729.2
221Kurt Hinish HOU24.01711120.5001001.729
222Zach Carter CIN24.0178150101001.728.8
223Jeremiah Ledbetter JAX29.0177170011001.728.8
224James Smith-Williams WAS26.01311111000002.228.8
225DaQuan Jones BUF32.07882.500000428
226Angelo Blackson JAX31.011850030002.527.8
227Kyle Peko TEN30.01312100001002.127
228Jaleel Johnson TEN29.01211130000002.226.2
229K'Lavon Chaisson JAX24.017942001001.526
230Marquis Haynes Sr. CAR30.071331000003.725.8
231Albert Huggins ATL26.013715001000225.8
232Rasheem Green CHI26.017872000001.525.2
233Matt Henningsen DEN24.0171090002001.524.8
234Isaiah Buggs DET27.010761011002.424.5
235Da'Shawn Hand MIA28.0166111002001.524.2
236Malik Herring KC26.07731.5101003.524.2
237DeMarvin Leal PIT23.012105100100224.2
238Romeo Okwara DET28.016362102001.524
239Neville Gallimore DAL26.017881001001.423.5
240Charles Harris DET28.0131031.5000001.823.2
241Desjuan Johnson LAR24.011632100002.123.2
242Otito Ogbonnia LAC23.0810110000002.923.2
243Felix Anudike-Uzomah KC21.017860.5100001.322.5
244Cameron Young SEA23.0161080001001.422.5
245Colby Wooden GB23.0171070.5000001.322.2
246Eric Johnson II IND25.0147101000001.622
247Dawuane Smoot JAX28.012821100001.821.5
248Tim Settle BUF26.017951000001.221.2
249Amaré Barno CAR24.0151160000001.421
250Drake Jackson SF22.08423001002.621
251Isaiahh Loudermilk PIT26.016880002001.321
252Mazi Smith DAL22.017941000001.220.5
253Josh Tupou CIN29.0148110000001.420.2
254DJ Davidson NYG26.015670.5002001.319.2
255Shaq Lawson BUF29.016761000001.219
256Dylan Horton HOU23.010750010001.818.2
257Linval Joseph BUF35.07751000002.618.2
258Dean Lowry MIN29.0949001100218.2
259Nolan Smith Jr. PHI22.017671000001.118.2
260Khyiris Tonga MIN27.014960000001.318
261Rashad Weaver TEN26.015880000001.218
262Julian Okwara DET26.0951200100217.8
263Armon Watts PIT27.015690.5000001.217.8
264Joseph Ossai CIN23.014641001001.217.5
265Larrell Murchison LAR26.015790000001.217.2
266Jacob Martin IND28.01752200000117
267Matt Dickerson KC28.012780000001.416.5
268Ronnie Perkins DEN24.07940000002.416.5
269Marcus Davenport MIN27.04352000004.116.2
270David Ojabo BAL23.03511100005.416.2
271Dominique Robinson CHI25.011570.5001001.516.2
272Marlon Davidson TEN25.05641000003.216
273Abdullah Anderson WAS27.07530.5010002.215.8
274Scott Matlock LAC23.012690000001.315.8
275Naquan Jones ARI,TEN25.0123140000001.215
276Poona Ford BUF28.09541000001.614.5
277Ben Stille ARI26.05621000002.914.5
278DaVon Hamilton JAX26.08750000001.814.2
279Tyler Lacy JAX24.01557000100114.2
280Jeremiah Pharms Jr. NE27.012450010001.113.8
281Janarius Robinson LV25.06531000002.313.8
282Carlos Watkins ARI30.02431001006.913.8
283Trevis Gipson TEN26.08151100001.713.2
284Isaac Rochell LV28.08730000001.612.8
285Sheldon Day MIN29.0635001000212.2
286TK McLendon Jr. TEN24.07350010001.812.2
287Isaiah McGuire CLE22.04511000003.112.2
288Zach VanValkenburg LAR25.09351000001.412.2
289Carlos Basham Jr NYG26.013560000000.912
290Isaiah Foskey NO23.010540001001.212
291Elijah Garcia DEN25.03131100003.911.8
292Phidarian Mathis WAS25.010260010001.211.5
293Adetomiwa Adebawore IND22.010311.5000001.111.2
294Quinton Bohanna DET,TEN24.06550000001.911.2
295Jay Tufele CIN24.010470000001.111.2
296Levi Onwuzurike DET25.010411000001.110.8
297Chris Rumph II LAC25.06410010001.810.8
298Christopher Hinton LAC23.03460000003.510.5
299LaCale London ATL26.05540000002.110.5
300Myles Adams SEA25.01024100000110
301Jalyn Holmes NYJ27.0532100000210
302Isaiah Land IND23.08241000001.210
303Markees Watts TB24.07401000001.410
304Jalen Harris WAS24.055100010029.8
305Andre Jones Jr. WAS25.014130004000.79.8
306Rob Beal Jr. SF24.04231000002.39.2
307Frank Clark DEN,SEA30.08440000001.19
308LaBryan Ray CAR26.05440000001.89
309Jordon Riley NYG25.08440000001.19
310Kerry Hyder Jr HOU,SF32.06301000001.48.5
311Keondre Coburn KC,TEN23.05350000001.68.2
312Sam Kamara CLE26.02430000004.18.2
313Jaquelin Roy MIN23.012350000000.78.2
314Myjai Sanders HOU25.07430000001.28.2
315Daniel Ekuale NE29.03210100002.67.8
316Phil Hoskins ARI26.05260000001.57.5
317Keir Thomas LAR25.08330000000.86.8
318T.Y. McGill SF31.02110100003.16.2
319Mike Greene TB24.010240000000.66
320Byron Young LV23.064000000016
321Kalia Davis SF25.04101000001.45.5
322Bruce Irvin DET36.03101000001.85.5
323Tyson Alualu DET36.02310000002.65.2
324Earnest Brown IV LAR24.07230000000.85.2
325Carl Lawson NYJ28.08230000000.75.2
326Hassan Ridgeway HOU29.03150000001.85.2
327Sam Roberts NE25.07230000000.85.2
328Payton Turner NO24.02010010002.44.8
329Bruce Hector NYJ29.02220000002.24.5
330Patrick O'Connor TB30.011220000000.44.5
331Mike Pennel KC32.03220000001.54.5
332Timmy Horne ATL,NYG26.04030001000.93.8
333Kingsley Jonathan BUF25.013210000000.33.8
334Tyler Lancaster DEN29.03210000001.23.8
335Von Miller BUF34.012210000000.33.8
336Mike Morris SEA22.01210000003.83.8
337PJ Mustipher NO24.04130000000.93.8
338Moro Ojomo PHI22.08210000000.53.8
339T.J. Smith MIN26.03130000001.23.8
340Chris Wormley CAR30.05130000000.83.8
341Eric Banks ARI25.02200000001.53
342Travis Bell ATL25.02200000001.53
343L.J. Collier ARI28.012000000033
344Cory Durden LAR24.04120000000.83
345Neil Farrell KC25.031000010013
346Khalid Kareem CHI25.011000010033
347Brodric Martin-Rhodes DET24.04120000000.83
348Kyle Phillips NO26.06120000000.53
349Malik Reed LV27.04120000000.83
350Tyrus Wheat DAL24.012200000000.23
351Perrion Winfrey NYJ23.011200000033
352Ross Blacklock JAX,TEN25.04110000000.62.2
353Carl Davis DAL31.03030000000.82.2
354Joe Gaziano ATL27.02110000001.12.2
355Ochaun Mathis LAR24.08110000000.32.2
356Efe Obada WAS31.05110000000.42.2
357Jason Pierre-Paul MIA,NO34.03110000000.82.2
358Brandon Pili MIA24.04110000000.62.2
359Nesta Jade Silvera LV23.02110000001.12.2
360Tanzel Smart NYJ29.04110000000.62.2
361Kendal Vickers BUF28.02110000001.12.2
362McTelvin Agim IND26.01020000001.51.5
363Andre Carter MIN23.013020000000.11.5
364Marquise Copeland LAR26.01100000001.51.5
365James Houston IV DET25.02100000000.81.5
366Siaki Ika CLE23.04000001000.41.5
367Josiah Scott PHI24.05100000000.31.5
368Deadrin Senat TB29.03100000000.51.5
369BJ Thompson KC24.02100000000.81.5
370Benton Whitley MIN,NYG24.04000001000.41.5
371Eli Ankou ATL29.01010000000.80.8
372Austin Bryant SF27.02010000000.40.8
373Matthew Butler LV24.02010000000.40.8
374Michael Dogbe HOU27.01010000000.80.8
375Austin Faoliu SEA24.02010000000.40.8
376Jack Heflin NO25.01010000000.80.8
377Patrick Johnson PHI24.0150100000000.8
378DeAngelo Malone ATL24.0170100000000.8
379Benning Potoa'e WAS27.01010000000.80.8
380Tyreke Smith ARI,SEA23.03010000000.20.8
381Quinton Bell MIA27.010000000000
382William Bradley-King WAS26.010000000000
383Brenton Cox Jr. GB23.040000000000
384Viliami Fehoko Jr. DAL24.010000000000
385Tomon Fox NYG25.010000000000
386Trysten Hill NE25.010000000000
387Jayden Peevy TEN24.010000000000
388Joshua Pryor WAS24.070000000000
389Taylor Stallworth TEN28.010000000000
390Chase Winovich MIA28.030000000000

0.049955