Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: standard league (2017 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdRshTDRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFP/GFantPt
1Quincy Adeboyejo BAL2017.01.010000000.00.0
2Larry Fitzgerald ARI34.014.016000109115610.669.5152.4
3Brandon Marshall NYG33.012.05000181548.603.115.4
4Danny Amendola NE32.010.0150006165910.825.277.9
5Harry Douglas TEN32.010.02000188.000.40.8
6Ted Ginn Jr NO32.011.015103905378714.847.1106.6
7Jordy Nelson GB32.010.015000534829.165.684.2
8Matthew Slater NE32.010.060000000.00.0
9Eric Weems TEN32.010.06100155.000.10.5
10Pierre Garcon SF31.010.080004050012.506.250.0
11DeSean Jackson TB31.010.01433805066813.436.388.6
12Brandon LaFell CIN31.08.0160005254810.534.672.8
13Mike Wallace BAL31.09.0151405274814.446.699.2
14Michael Crabtree OAK30.09.0140005861810.787.8109.8
15Eric Decker TEN30.08.0160005456310.413.962.3
16Dwayne Harris NYG30.07.010000000.00.0
17Darrius Heyward-Bey PIT30.09.014232124723.501.013.9
18Chris Hogan NE30.07.0931703443912.958.475.6
19Louis Murphy SF30.09.07000812115.112.618.1
20Emmanuel Sanders DEN30.08.0120004755511.825.667.5
21Brandon Tate BUF30.09.01200068113.511.214.1
22Demaryius Thomas DEN30.08.0160008394911.457.8124.9
23Doug Baldwin SEA29.07.0162-807599113.289.1146.3
24Arrelious Benn JAX29.08.0900011212.000.11.2
25Brittan Golden ARI29.05.0900057014.000.87.0
26Kenny Britt CLE,NE29.09.0120002025612.823.137.6
27Antonio Brown PIT29.08.014000101153315.2914.8207.3
28Dez Bryant DAL29.08.0161-406983912.267.5119.5
29A.J. Green CIN29.07.01600075107814.489.7155.8
30Andre Holmes BUF29.07.014000131209.232.130.0
31Jeremy Kerley NYJ29.07.08000222179.913.527.7
32Jeremy Maclin BAL29.09.0120004044011.035.262.0
33Andre Roberts ATL29.08.0900011212.000.11.2
34Aldrick Robinson SF29.07.0160001926013.722.438.0
35Golden Tate DET29.08.016522092100310.958.3132.5
36Kamar Aiken IND28.07.015000151338.900.913.3
37Cole Beasley DAL28.06.015000363148.743.755.4
38Josh Bellamy CHI28.06.0151602437615.712.944.2
39Travis Benjamin LAC28.06.016139603456716.745.690.3
40Michael Floyd MIN28.06.01100010787.800.77.8
41T.Y. Hilton IND28.06.0160005796616.947.5120.6
42Dontrelle Inman CHI,LAC28.07.0120002534313.713.440.3
43Julio Jones ATL28.07.016115088144416.4310.2163.9
44Chris Matthews BAL28.07.050003258.300.52.5
45Rishard Matthews TEN28.06.0141-305379515.047.4103.2
46Terrelle Pryor WAS28.07.090002024012.013.330.0
47Brian Quick WAS28.06.0700067612.701.17.6
48Mohamed Sanu ATL28.06.01541006770310.557.2107.3
49Torrey Smith PHI28.07.0161-303643011.923.454.7
50Deonte Thompson BUF,CHI28.06.0162-503855514.624.267.0
51Terrance Williams DAL28.05.01621505356810.703.658.3
52Jarius Wright MIN28.06.0160001819811.022.031.8
53Kendall Wright CHI28.06.0160005961410.414.267.4
54Jared Abbrederis DET27.04.0700034414.700.64.4
55Tavon Austin LAR27.05.01658265114614.402.438.6
56Brenton Bersin CAR27.06.08000812816.001.612.8
57Jaron Brown ARI27.05.0160003147715.444.571.7
58John Brown ARI27.04.01011002129914.234.948.9
59Brice Butler DAL27.05.0130001531721.133.849.7
60Randall Cobb GB27.07.0159170666539.946.191.4
61Marquise Goodwin SF27.05.01644405696217.227.0112.6
62Ryan Grant WAS27.04.0160004557312.745.181.3
63Cobi Hamilton HOU27.05.03000188.000.30.8
64Johnny Holton OAK27.02.016000921824.232.539.8
65Alshon Jeffery PHI27.06.0160005778913.898.3132.9
66Marvin Jones Jr DET27.06.01600061110118.0910.3164.1
67Jermaine Kearse NYJ27.06.0160006581012.556.9111.0
68Tavarres King NYG27.05.082301824013.335.342.3
69Russell Shepard CAR27.05.01521901720211.911.928.1
70Adam Thielen MIN27.05.016111091127714.049.6152.8
71Griff Whalen BAL27.06.020004235.801.22.3
72Nick Williams ATL27.05.0100033010.003.03.0
73Martavis Bryant PIT26.04.01562205060312.135.480.5
74Mike Campanaro BAL26.04.0135420191739.112.127.5
75Bruce Ellington HOU26.04.01131702933011.424.246.7
76Bennie Fowler DEN26.04.0160002935012.133.353.0
77Taylor Gabriel ATL26.04.01684903337811.513.048.7
78Josh Gordon CLE26.06.050001833518.617.939.5
79Justin Hardy ATL26.03.0160002022111.132.540.1
80Justin Hunter PIT26.05.070004235.811.28.3
81Allen Hurns JAX26.04.0100003948412.426.060.4
82Jeff Janis GB26.04.080002126.000.21.2
83Marqise Lee JAX26.04.01411705670212.536.489.9
84Freddie Martino TB26.02.0800059619.201.29.6
85Vince Mayle BAL26.03.062210001.06.2
86Bernard Reedy NE,TB26.04.09317022110.500.43.8
87Seth Roberts OAK26.03.0150004345510.613.451.5
88Markus Wheaton CHI26.05.01100034615.300.44.6
89DeAndrew White HOU26.03.0200012424.001.22.4
90Davante Adams GB25.04.0140007488512.01010.6148.5
91Keenan Allen LAC25.05.016291102139313.7611.4182.2
92Odell Beckham Jr NYG25.04.041802530212.1312.249.0
93Kaelin Clay BUF,CAR25.03.013327068514.200.911.2
94Brandon Coleman NO25.04.0160002336415.833.454.4
95Chris Conley KC25.03.050001117515.903.517.5
96Geremy Davis LAC25.03.010000000.00.0
97Josh Doctson WAS25.02.0161-1403550214.365.384.8
98Alex Erickson CIN25.02.01451601218015.011.825.6
99Jakeem Grant Sr. MIA25.02.01331201320315.622.633.5
100Maurice Harris WAS25.02.0600046215.512.012.2
101Matt Hazel IND25.04.03000111.000.00.1
102DeAndre Hopkins HOU25.05.01500096137814.41314.4215.8
103T.J. Jones DET25.04.0140003039913.313.345.9
104Jarvis Landry MIA25.04.0161-701129878.899.5152.0
105Cody Latimer DEN25.04.0110001928715.123.740.7
106Tommylee Lewis NO25.02.01421401011611.611.419.0
107Tyler Lockett SEA25.03.016105804555512.324.673.3
108Tre McBride CHI25.03.08000814418.001.814.4
109Braxton Miller HOU25.02.011110191628.512.022.3
110J.J. Nelson ARI25.03.01633702950417.424.166.1
111Charone Peake NYJ25.02.03000133.000.10.3
112Larry Pinkard JAX25.01.03000155.000.20.5
113Paul Richardson Jr SEA25.04.0160004470316.066.6106.3
114Eli Rogers PIT25.03.014000181498.311.520.9
115Rashawn Scott MIA25.02.010000000.00.0
116Willie Snead IV NO25.04.01100089211.500.89.2
117Kenny Stills MIA25.05.0160005884714.667.5120.7
118Jordan Taylor DEN25.03.0100001314210.901.414.2
119Kasen Williams CLE25.03.070009849.301.28.4
120Tyrell Williams LAC25.03.0160004372816.946.096.8
121Albert Wilson KC25.04.0133604255413.235.774.0
122Robert Woods LAR25.05.01221205678113.959.1109.3
123Nelson Agholor PHI24.03.0161716276812.488.2131.5
124Robbie Chosen NYJ24.02.0163906394114.978.6137.0
125Jace Billingsley DET24.02.010000000.00.0
126Quan Bray IND24.03.0700033913.000.63.9
127Damiere Byrd CAR24.03.0811201010510.523.023.7
128Jehu Chesson KC24.01.060002189.000.31.8
129Sammie Coates Jr CLE24.03.0900067011.700.87.0
130Keelan Cole Sr. JAX24.01.0160004274817.835.892.8
131Brandin Cooks NE24.04.016940065108216.679.6154.2
132Jamison Crowder WAS24.03.01573406678912.036.7100.3
133Trevor Davis GB24.02.012213057014.000.78.3
134Stefon Diggs MIN24.03.01481306484913.389.6134.2
135Phillip Dorsett NE24.03.0151701219416.201.320.1
136Mike Evans TB24.04.01500071100114.158.7130.1
137Kenny Golladay DET24.01.0111902847717.036.166.6
138Marvin Hall ATL24.02.0800026030.011.512.0
139Mack Hollins PHI24.01.0160001622614.111.828.6
140Adam Humphries TB24.03.0161606163110.314.469.7
141Cooper Kupp LAR24.01.0150006286914.057.8116.9
142Roger Lewis NYG24.02.0150003641611.623.653.6
143Tanner McEvoy SEA24.02.015000511322.600.69.3
144Donte Moncrief IND24.04.0120002639115.024.351.1
145Ty Montgomery II GB24.03.08712733231737.518.668.6
146Chris Moore BAL24.02.0122-901824813.833.541.9
147DeVante Parker MIA24.03.0130005767011.815.673.0
148Breshad Perriman BAL24.03.01100010777.700.77.7
149Allen Robinson II JAX24.04.0100011717.001.71.7
150Sterling Shepard NYG24.02.0114405973112.427.885.5
151ArDarius Stewart NYJ24.01.015727068213.700.710.9
152De'Anthony Thomas KC24.04.0161401414310.221.726.7
153Michael Thomas NO24.02.016000104124512.059.7154.5
154Sammy Watkins LAR24.04.0150003959315.287.2107.3
155Dede Westbrook JAX24.01.070002733912.615.739.9
156Kevin White CHI24.03.01000263.000.60.6
157Geronimo Allison GB23.02.0150002325311.001.725.3
158Tyler Boyd CIN23.02.0100002222510.223.434.5
159Marquis Bundy NYG23.02.010000000.00.0
160Leonte Carroo MIA23.02.0110007699.900.66.9
161Corey Coleman CLE23.02.090002330513.324.742.5
162Stacy Coley MIN23.01.030000000.00.0
163Amari Cooper OAK23.03.0141404868014.277.9110.4
164Cody Core CIN23.02.080000000.00.0
165Amara Darboh SEA23.01.0160008718.900.47.1
166Will Fuller V HOU23.02.0102902842315.178.585.2
167Tanner Gentry CHI23.01.0400033511.700.93.5
168Rashard Higgins CLE23.02.0151402731211.622.943.6
169Tyreek Hill KC23.02.0151759075118315.8710.9164.2
170Marcus Johnson PHI23.02.0100005459.000.44.5
171Andy Jones DET23.02.010000000.00.0
172Ricardo Louis CLE23.02.0160002735713.202.235.7
173JoJo Natson NYJ23.01.0611502189.000.53.3
174Darius Powe NYG23.02.010002136.501.31.3
175Demarcus Robinson KC23.02.0160002121210.101.321.2
176Chester Rogers IND23.02.0113802328412.313.235.2
177Hunter Sharp NYG23.02.0200055410.815.711.4
178Jaelen Strong HOU,JAX23.03.0200033812.714.99.8
179Ryan Switzer DAL23.01.0164506416.800.34.6
180Trent Taylor SF23.01.0150004343010.023.755.0
181Chris Thompson HOU23.01.0800058416.801.08.4
182Mike Thomas LAR23.02.0700059318.601.39.3
183Bryce Treggs CLE23.02.0616057915.801.48.5
184Chad Williams ARI23.01.06233033110.301.16.4
185Mike Williams LAC23.01.01000011958.601.09.5
186Victor Bolden Jr SF22.01.070000000.00.0
187Kendrick Bourne SF22.01.0110001625716.102.325.7
188Michael Clark GB22.01.0200044110.302.04.1
189Pharoh Cooper LAR22.02.01616011847.600.69.0
190Corey Davis TEN22.01.0110003437511.003.437.5
191Shelton Gibson PHI22.01.020002115.500.61.1
192Chad Hansen NYJ22.01.01500099410.400.69.4
193Zay Jones BUF22.01.0150002731611.722.943.6
194Isaiah McKenzie DEN22.01.0111404297.300.33.3
195David Moore SEA22.01.010000000.00.0
196Josh Reynolds LAR22.01.016000111049.511.016.4
197John Ross CIN22.01.0311200000.41.2
198Travis Rudolph NYG22.01.07000810112.601.410.1
199Taywan Taylor TEN22.01.01684301623114.412.133.4
200Laquon Treadwell MIN22.02.0160002020010.001.220.0
201Bobo Wilson TB22.01.0338011818.012.98.6
202Noah Brown DAL21.01.0130004338.300.33.3
203Chris Godwin TB21.01.0160003452515.413.758.5
204Josh Malone CIN21.01.01122066310.511.112.5
205Curtis Samuel CAR21.01.094640151157.702.017.9
206JuJu Smith-Schuster PIT21.01.0140005891715.879.5133.7

0.056701