Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2023 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeGTklAstSckFFFRPDINTTDFP/GFantPt
1Shaquil Barrett TB31.01533174.5302117.1106.2
2DeForest Buckner IND29.01643317217019.0144.2
3Jalen Carter PHI22.01518126210015.278.0
4Jonathon Cooper DEN25.01645248.5122119.1145.5
5A.J. Epenesa BUF25.0149116.5118216.083.8
6Alex Highsmith PIT26.01633217203217.6121.8
7John Jenkins LV34.01624351014015.182.2
8Jermaine Johnson NYJ24.01634196.5117117.5120.8
9Bilal Nichols LV27.01625221.5011014.571.5
10Sheldon Rankins HOU29.0142886110016.186.0
11Zach Sieler MIA28.01630269.5124118.2131.5
12Cameron Thomas ARI23.0151290011012.436.2
13Andrew Van Ginkel MIA28.01642266018118.3133.5
14T.J. Watt PIT29.0164317174381112.3196.2
15D.J. Wonnum MIN26.01532288016018.0120.0
16Yasir Abdullah JAX23.05100000000.31.5
17Montravius Adams PIT28.01211130100002.530.2
18Myles Adams SEA25.09231000001.09.2
19Adetomiwa Adebawore IND22.010311.5000001.111.2
20McTelvin Agim IND26.01020000001.51.5
21Brevin Allen LAC23.02000000000.00.0
22Josh Allen JAX26.016422016.5201109.9158.5
23Jonathan Allen WAS28.01630225.5001005.385.0
24Zach Allen DEN26.01626285101005.385.5
25Tyson Alualu DET36.01110000002.22.2
26Abdullah Anderson WAS27.06320.5010002.012.0
27Will Anderson Jr. HOU22.01430157001006.185.8
28Eli Ankou ATL29.01010000000.80.8
29Felix Anudike-Uzomah KC21.016560.5100001.118.0
30Arik Armstead SF30.01215125000004.351.5
31Dorance Armstrong DAL26.01619166.5001004.268.0
32Denico Autry TEN33.016301811204007.3116.5
33Eric Banks ARI25.02200000001.53.0
34Christian Barmore NE24.01633228.5106007.1113.0
35Amaré Barno CAR24.0151160000001.421.0
36Derek Barnett HOU,PHI27.0131082.5001002.532.5
37Carlos Basham Jr NYG26.012460000000.910.5
38Quinton Bell MIA27.01000000000.00.0
39Travis Bell ATL25.02200000001.53.0
40Keeanu Benton PIT22.01616171202003.251.8
41Andrew Billings CHI28.01611140000001.727.0
42Angelo Blackson JAX31.011850030002.527.8
43Ross Blacklock JAX,TEN25.03010000000.20.8
44Quinton Bohanna DET,TEN24.05450000002.09.8
45Nik Bonitto DEN24.0142367102005.374.0
46Joey Bosa LAC28.091466.5111006.861.0
47Nick Bosa SF26.016321910214007.5120.2
48Will Bradley-King WAS26.01000000000.00.0
49Bryan Bresee NO22.01612114.5006003.353.2
50Karl Brooks GB23.016993124003.150.2
51Baron Browning DEN24.091763.5202006.155.0
52Bobby Brown III LAR23.01213140.5000002.732.0
53Derrick Brown CAR25.01651471005108.0128.2
54Earnest Brown IV LAR24.06020000000.21.5
55Austin Bryant SF27.02010000000.40.8
56Taven Bryan IND27.0161292100002.336.8
57Isaiah Buggs DET27.010761011002.424.5
58Jonathan Bullard MIN30.01622182100003.758.5
59Brian Burns CAR25.01529196.5112006.394.8
60Adam Butler LV29.01615124103003.556.0
61Matthew Butler LV24.01000000000.00.0
62Calais Campbell ATL37.01628235.5111005.790.8
63Andre Carter II MIN23.012020000000.11.5
64Lorenzo Carter ATL28.01622103121004.166.0
65Zach Carter CIN24.0166150101001.625.8
66K'Lavon Chaisson JAX24.016942001001.626.0
67Bradley Chubb MIA27.0164528115220010.2163.5
68Frank Clark DEN,SEA30.08440000001.19.0
69Kenny Clark GB28.01621216.5203005.485.8
70Micheal Clemons NYJ26.01514110.5100002.435.2
71Jadeveon Clowney BAL30.01621188.5115005.994.5
72Keondre Coburn KC,TEN23.04340000001.97.5
73L.J. Collier ARI28.01200000003.03.0
74Maliek Collins HOU28.01516215000004.059.8
75Zaven Collins ARI24.01624143.5013104.674.0
76John Cominsky DET28.01614222001002.947.0
77Marquise Copeland LAR26.01100000001.51.5
78Brenton Cox Jr. GB23.04000000000.00.0
79Fletcher Cox PHI33.01515174.5112004.364.2
80Maxx Crosby LV26.016533513.52120010.9174.8
81Mike Danna KC26.01633176.5003005.892.8
82Marcus Davenport MIN27.04352000004.116.2
83Carl Davis DAL31.03030000000.82.2
84D.J. Davidson NYG24.014570.5002001.317.8
85Jordan Davis PHI23.01616262.5101003.759.0
86Kalia Davis SF25.04101000001.45.5
87Khalil Davis HOU27.01414162112003.752.0
88Marlon Davidson TEN25.04521000003.213.0
89Raekwon Davis MIA26.01614130.5000002.032.8
90Sheldon Day MIN29.05350010002.412.2
91Gervon Dexter Sr CHI22.0161482.5002002.540.0
92Mohamoud Diabate CLE22.015010010000.34.8
93Yaya Diaby TB24.01622116.5120005.079.2
94Matt Dickerson KC28.011660000001.213.5
95Victor Dimukeje ARI24.0151894101003.755.2
96Michael Dogbe HOU27.01010000000.80.8
97Aaron Donald LAR32.01627258003006.095.8
98Bud Dupree ATL30.01516215.5103004.770.2
99Cory Durden LAR24.04120000000.83.0
100Arnold Ebiketie ATL24.0161576201003.861.2
101Samson Ebukam IND28.01638159.5401007.7123.8
102Mario Edwards Jr SEA29.0151562101002.740.5
103Daniel Ekuale NE29.03210100002.67.8
104Jordan Elliott CLE26.0161472.5000002.336.2
105Kingsley Enagbare GB23.01623102111003.759.5
106Austin Faoliu SEA24.01010000000.80.8
107Andrew Farmer II LAC23.07110000000.32.2
108Neil Farrell KC25.02000000000.00.0
109Folorunso Fatukasi JAX28.0151680001002.131.5
110Viliami Fehoko Jr. DAL24.01000000000.00.0
111Clelin Ferrell SF26.01615133.5111003.555.8
112Leonard Floyd BUF31.016211010.5101005.486.5
113Poona Ford BUF28.08541000001.814.5
114Isaiah Foskey NO23.09540001001.312.0
115Leki Fotu ARI25.01015102.5000004.040.0
116Dante Fowler Jr DAL29.016742.5103002.032.0
117Morgan Fox LAC29.016934.5000002.133.8
118John Franklin-Myers NYJ27.01614183.5003003.353.0
119Greg Gaines TB27.0167151000001.625.8
120Neville Gallimore DAL26.016871001001.422.8
121Elijah Garcia DEN25.03131100003.911.8
122Dennis Gardeck ARI29.0163096113005.588.2
123Myles Garrett CLE28.01633914413008.5136.8
124Rashan Gary GB26.01622209220006.2100.0
125Joe Gaziano ATL27.01100000001.51.5
126William Gholston TB32.0151090002102.029.8
127Trevis Gipson TEN26.08151100001.713.2
128Kevin Givens SF26.0161091.5011002.133.2
129Davon Godchaux NE29.01624300010003.962.5
130Markus Golden PIT32.0151253001002.435.2
131Chauncey Golston DAL25.0169111.5100002.031.8
132Adam Gotsis JAX31.0161871004002.642.2
133Brandon Graham PHI35.0161153001002.133.8
134Ta'Quon Graham ATL25.0146161100002.129.0
135Carl Granderson NO27.01641338.5111008.1129.8
136Jonathan Greenard HOU26.015361512.5102008.2122.2
137Mike Greene TB24.010240000000.66.0
138Rasheem Green CHI26.016772000001.523.8
139Randy Gregory DEN,SF31.0151363.5001002.639.5
140Yetur Gross-Matos CAR25.01115163.5000004.448.5
141Lawrence Guy Sr. NE33.01616190001002.539.8
142Derick Hall SEA22.01613150001002.032.2
143Logan Hall TB23.0158100.5022002.232.5
144DaVon Hamilton JAX26.07440000001.39.0
145Da'Shawn Hand MIA28.015691002001.522.8
146Johnathan Hankins DAL31.01312143002003.343.5
147Javon Hargrave SF30.01525197001005.481.2
148Charles Harris DET28.0131031.5000001.823.2
149Jalen Harris WAS24.04310000001.35.2
150Jonathan Harris DEN27.01625181000003.455.0
151Shelby Harris CLE32.01617111.5105003.251.2
152Zach Harrison ATL22.01618143001003.251.0
153Marquis Haynes Sr. CAR30.071331000003.725.8
154Bruce Hector NYJ29.01110000002.22.2
155Jack Heflin NO25.01010000000.80.8
156Trey Hendrickson CIN29.016271417303008.5135.5
157Matt Henningsen DEN24.0161090002001.524.8
158KJ Henry WAS24.091351.5002003.632.2
159Nick Herbig PIT22.0161563210003.251.0
160Malik Herring KC26.06230.5000001.27.2
161Cameron Heyward PIT34.0102382001005.050.0
162B.J. Hill CIN28.01624223.5015205.588.0
163Trysten Hill NE25.01000000000.00.0
164Kurt Hinish HOU24.01610100.5001001.626.0
165Christopher Hinton LAC23.02150000002.65.2
166Michael Hoecht LAR26.01639335102006.9110.2
167Justin Hollins GB,LAC,NYG27.0121061000002.023.5
168Jalyn Holmes NYJ27.04220000001.14.5
169Timmy Horne ATL,NYG26.04030001000.93.8
170Dylan Horton HOU23.010750010001.818.2
171Phil Hoskins ARI26.04250000001.76.8
172James Houston IV DET25.02100000000.81.5
173Justin Houston CAR34.07540.5001002.014.0
174Sam Hubbard CIN28.01437215020007.199.2
175Bryce Huff NYJ25.01617108001004.266.5
176Albert Huggins ATL26.0127130010002.024.2
177Jerry Hughes HOU35.0162373100003.555.8
178Danielle Hunter MIN29.016492815.54020011.0175.5
179Maurice Hurst II CLE28.0131391.5013103.545.8
180Aidan Hutchinson DET23.01632159.5327108.3132.8
181Kerry Hyder Jr HOU,SF32.06301000001.48.5
182Siaki Ika CLE23.03000001000.51.5
183Thomas Incoom DEN24.04110000000.62.2
184Melvin Ingram III MIA34.02200000001.53.0
185Drake Jackson SF22.08423001002.621.0
186Grady Jarrett ATL30.088151.5002004.032.2
187Quinton Jefferson NYJ30.01413216110004.867.2
188Anfernee Jennings NE25.01445131.5010006.287.2
189Austin Johnson LAC29.01623220012003.658.0
190Desjuan Johnson LAR24.010521000001.313.0
191DJ Johnson CAR25.0124100001001.215.0
192Eric Johnson II IND25.0137101000001.722.0
193Jaleel Johnson TEN29.01110120000002.224.0
194Patrick Johnson PHI24.014000000000.00.0
195Kingsley Jonathan BUF25.013210000000.33.8
196Benito Jones DET26.01612131000002.031.8
197Chris Jones KC29.01519109.5004005.380.0
198DaQuan Jones BUF32.06662.5000003.923.5
199D.J. Jones DEN28.01527152320005.379.8
200Dre'Mont Jones SEA26.01623204.5000004.267.5
201Justin Jones CHI27.01628184.5004005.079.5
202Naquan Jones ARI,TEN25.0111110000000.99.8
203Patrick Jones II MIN25.0162291000002.743.8
204Travis Jones BAL24.01618131.5002002.945.8
205Cameron Jordan NO34.01619212013003.860.8
206Linval Joseph BUF35.07751000002.618.2
207Sebastian Joseph-Day LAC,SF28.01515163000003.146.5
208Matthew Judon NE31.041024000008.132.5
209Sam Kamara CLE26.01000000000.00.0
210Calijah Kancey TB22.0131874001003.849.8
211Khalid Kareem CHI25.01100001003.03.0
212George Karlaftis KC22.016291810.5103006.7107.5
213Arden Key TEN27.01613136201003.962.8
214Javon Kinlaw SF26.01613103.5003002.845.5
215Malcolm Koonce LV25.01627117300005.588.8
216Tanoh Kpassagnon NO29.0161163.5002002.438.0
217Tyler Lacy JAX24.014570001001.014.2
218Tyler Lancaster DEN29.03210000001.23.8
219Harold Landry III TEN27.016452410.5000008.0127.5
220Dexter Lawrence II NYG26.01532204.5002005.684.0
221DeMarcus Lawrence DAL31.01627204104005.181.5
222Carl Lawson NYJ28.08230000000.75.2
223Shaq Lawson BUF29.015761000001.319.0
224DeMarvin Leal PIT23.0121051001002.024.2
225Jeremiah Ledbetter JAX29.0167160011001.828.0
226Jonathan Ledbetter ARI26.01221251.5000004.756.2
227Tyquan Lewis IND28.0161874003003.352.8
228LaCale London ATL26.04410000001.76.8
229Roy Lopez ARI26.01321200000003.646.5
230Isaiahh Loudermilk PIT26.015780002001.319.5
231Dean Lowry MIN29.09490011002.018.2
232Jesse Luketa ARI24.013460000000.810.5
233Khalil Mack LAC32.0165315166080011.9190.8
234Justin Madubuike BAL26.016371713200008.0128.2
235Boye Mafe SEA25.01534149126007.9118.5
236DeAngelo Malone ATL24.016010000000.00.8
237Brodric Martin DET24.04120000000.83.0
238Jake Martin IND28.016522000001.117.0
239Ochaun Mathis LAR24.07110000000.32.2
240Phidarian Mathis WAS25.09260010001.311.5
241Scott Matlock LAC23.011570000001.212.8
242TK McLendon Jr. TEN23.07350010001.812.2
243Will McDonald IV NYJ24.014742100001.825.5
244T.Y. McGill SF31.02110100003.16.2
245Isaiah McGuire CLE22.03010000000.20.8
246Alim McNeill DET23.01215155101004.959.2
247Von Miller BUF34.011210000000.33.8
248Mike Morris SEA22.01210000003.83.8
249Larrell Murchison LAR26.014690000001.115.8
250Caleb Murphy TEN24.03000000000.00.0
251Myles Murphy CIN21.0161093000002.133.8
252PJ Mustipher NO24.03130000001.23.8
253Anthony Nelson TB26.01520153001003.654.8
254Yannick Ngakoue CHI28.0131484000003.343.0
255Derrick Nnadi KC27.01616131001002.539.2
256Rakeem Nuñez-Roches NYG30.01514110.5001002.232.8
257Uchenna Nwosu SEA27.061242200006.237.0
258Efe Obada WAS31.05110000000.42.2
259Patrick O'Connor TB30.010220000000.44.5
260Dayo Odeyingbo IND24.01621178122005.791.2
261Osa Odighizuwa DAL25.01627193000004.266.8
262Emmanuel Ogbah MIA30.0146105.5102103.650.5
263Otito Ogbonnia LAC23.07890000002.718.8
264Larry Ogunjobi PIT29.01620223112004.369.5
265David Ojabo BAL23.03511100005.416.2
266Moro Ojomo PHI22.07100000000.21.5
267Azeez Ojulari NYG23.010570.5000001.514.8
268BJ Ojulari ARI21.01619154001003.657.2
269Ogbo Okoronkwo CLE28.0132294.5011004.963.2
270Romeo Okwara DET28.015362101001.522.5
271Ed Oliver BUF26.01533179.5103107.6113.8
272Charles Omenihu KC26.01016106102006.262.5
273Levi Onwuzurike DET25.09310000000.65.2
274David Onyemata ATL31.01323244203006.281.0
275Joseph Ossai CIN23.013521000001.013.0
276Odafe Oweh BAL25.0122035200005.060.2
277Micah Parsons DAL24.016322713112008.2131.2
278Josh Paschal DET24.0111581010003.336.5
279Kwity Paye IND25.01530208.5220007.3110.0
280Daron Payne WAS26.01631194224006.298.8
281Jayden Peevy TEN24.01000000000.00.0
282Kyle Peko TEN30.01312100001002.127.0
283Mike Pennel Jr. KC32.03220000001.54.5
284Ronnie Perkins DEN24.07940000002.416.5
285Jeremiah Pharms Jr. NE27.011240010000.910.0
286Harrison Phillips MIN27.01641423002006.8108.0
287Jaelan Phillips MIA24.0828156.50021010.987.2
288Jordan Phillips BUF31.0141052.5005002.636.2
289Kyle Phillips NO26.06120000000.53.0
290Zacch Pickens CHI23.0168100.5101001.727.0
291Jason Pierre-Paul MIA,NO34.03110000000.82.2
292Michael Pierce BAL31.01621151122003.961.8
293Brandon Pili MIA24.04110000000.62.2
294Joshua Pryor WAS24.06000000000.00.0
295Mike Purcell DEN32.0159140013002.232.5
296LaBryan Ray CAR20.04230000001.35.2
297DJ Reader CIN29.01420151011003.650.8
298Haason Reddick PHI29.01629711.5101006.3100.2
299Jarran Reed SEA31.01625296.5112006.096.2
300Malik Reed LV27.04120000000.83.0
301Hassan Ridgeway HOU29.03150000001.85.2
302John Ridgeway III WAS24.01615150001002.235.2
303Jordon Riley NYG25.07440000001.39.0
304Malcolm Roach NO25.01214250003003.744.2
305Roy Robertson-Harris JAX30.01615163.5001003.150.0
306Sam Roberts NE25.07230000000.85.2
307A'Shawn Robinson NYG28.01633270002004.572.8
308Dominique Robinson CHI25.010460.5001001.414.0
309Janarius Robinson LV25.05521000002.613.0
310Tavius Robinson BAL24.01610101000001.726.5
311Isaac Rochell LV28.08730000001.612.8
312Greg Rousseau BUF23.01529125114005.886.5
313Jaquelin Roy MIN23.012350000000.78.2
314Chris Rumph II LAC25.06410010001.810.8
315Thomas Rush TEN23.01000000000.00.0
316Cam Sample CIN24.01617101.5000002.439.0
317Myjai Sanders HOU25.06430000001.48.2
318Khalen Saunders NO27.01624300001003.860.0
319Deadrin Senat TB29.03100000000.51.5
320Tim Settle BUF26.016951000001.321.2
321Nathan Shepherd NO30.01623222.5000003.861.0
322Nesta Jade Silvera LV23.02110000001.12.2
323Jeffery Simmons TEN26.01231136111007.589.8
324T.J. Slaton GB26.01622250002003.454.8
325Tanzel Smart NYJ29.04110000000.62.2
326James Smith-Williams WAS26.01211101000002.328.0
327Mazi Smith DAL22.016941000001.320.5
328Nolan Smith PHI22.016661000001.117.5
329Preston Smith GB31.01626208204006.2100.0
330T.J. Smith MIN26.02130000001.93.8
331Tyreke Smith ARI,SEA23.02010000000.40.8
332Za'Darius Smith CLE31.0161985.5103004.165.0
333Dawuane Smoot JAX28.011821100002.021.5
334Taylor Stallworth TEN28.01000000000.00.0
335Grover Stewart IND30.01023130.5000004.646.2
336Ben Stille ARI26.04621000003.614.5
337Dante Stills ARI24.01518293.5010004.466.8
338Kentavius Street ATL,PHI27.0131171011002.431.2
339Kevin Strong Jr. ARI27.01425212.5011004.968.8
340Josh Sweat PHI26.01630136.5201005.690.2
341Montez Sweat CHI,WAS27.016351812.5204008.1130.0
342Teair Tart HOU,TEN26.0121671000002.833.2
343Darrell Taylor SEA26.0161594.5001003.048.8
344Kayvon Thibodeaux NYG23.016232411.5313007.4119.0
345Keir Thomas LAR25.07220000000.64.5
346Solomon Thomas NYJ28.01615165000003.454.5
347Nick Thurman CAR28.01612170000001.930.8
348Jerry Tillery LV27.01611202010002.743.5
349Dalvin Tomlinson CLE29.01612163000002.642.0
350Khyiris Tonga MIN27.013760000001.215.0
351Joe Tryon-Shoyinka TB24.01625144011004.369.5
352Jay Tufele CIN24.09450000001.19.8
353Marlon Tuipulotu PHI24.0131181000002.026.5
354Tuli Tuipulotu LAC21.01635134.5211005.993.8
355Josh Tupou CIN29.0137110000001.418.8
356Kobie Turner LAR24.01629279002006.4102.8
357Payton Turner NO24.01010000000.80.8
358Shy Tuttle CAR28.01617230.5005003.352.2
359Josh Uche NE25.014963000002.130.0
360Brent Urban BAL32.0161653012002.946.8
361Lukas Van Ness GB22.0162283001003.352.5
362Zach VanValkenburg LAR25.09351000001.412.2
363Vita Vea TB28.01426165.5200005.881.0
364Kendal Vickers BUF28.02110000001.12.2
365Luiji Vilain CAR,MIN25.02000000000.00.0
366DeMarcus Walker CHI29.01616132.5000002.743.8
367Travon Walker JAX23.01625249012006.298.5
368Jihad Ward NYG29.0161584010003.048.5
369Broderick Washington BAL27.015872010002.029.2
370Carlos Watkins ARI30.02431001006.913.8
371Armon Watts PIT27.014690.5000001.317.8
372Rashad Weaver TEN26.014880000001.318.0
373Tershawn Wharton KC25.0167122010002.031.5
374Benton Whitley MIN,NYG24.04000001000.41.5
375Keion White NE24.01510141002002.232.5
376Christian Wilkins MIA28.01630298012006.6105.8
377DeShawn Williams CAR31.01512181001002.537.0
378Jonah Williams LAR28.01619252001003.556.8
379Leonard Williams NYG,SEA29.01735205.5002005.492.5
380Milton Williams PHI24.01521190.5101003.653.2
381Nick Williams LAC33.01416161020003.448.0
382Quinnen Williams NYJ26.01637223.5113106.5103.5
383Sam Williams DAL24.0169104100002.641.0
384Tyree Wilson LV23.01615122.5110003.149.5
385Perrion Winfrey NYJ23.01120000003.03.0
386Chase Winovich MIA28.03000000000.00.0
387Deatrich Wise Jr NE29.01521294.5101005.176.8
388Al Woods NYJ36.06421000001.911.5
389Colby Wooden GB23.016970.5000001.320.8
390Chris Wormley CAR30.04130000000.93.8
391Alex Wright CLE23.0151184112003.349.5
392Devonte Wyatt GB25.01617184.5010003.861.0
393Oshane Ximines NYG27.03120000001.03.0
394Byron Young LAR25.01641197200007.0111.8
395Byron Young LV23.06400000001.06.0
396Cameron Young SEA23.015950000001.217.2
397Chase Young SF,WAS24.0151687.5002004.263.0

0.055746