Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2020 weeks 1 to 8)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFP/GFantPt
1Joe Burrow CIN24.01.0822133067.022726.8811535130319.5155.9
2Matt Ryan ATL35.013.0821131666.824627.791241958118.8150.3
3Tom Brady TB43.021.0820430866.221897.11204176221.5172.2
4Carson Wentz PHI28.05.0817830558.418836.17121239202518.7149.5
5Jared Goff LAR26.05.0818628465.521447.551362440217.7141.8
6Patrick Mahomes II KC25.04.0819028466.923158.1521134165225.4203.1
7Josh Allen BUF24.03.0818627767.121747.8516558226423.4187.6
8Daniel Jones NYG23.02.0816827261.816666.137934316013.5108.2
9Gardner Minshew JAX24.02.0717626765.918556.9513525122119.2134.4
10Teddy Bridgewater CAR28.07.0818425771.621078.209630161116.3130.4
11Russell Wilson SEA32.09.0718325671.521518.4026635260029.1204.0
12Drew Brees NO41.020.0718525373.118987.50133124219.2134.3
13Kyler Murray ARI23.02.0716925366.818477.3013765437728.2197.6
14Aaron Rodgers GB37.016.0716424965.919487.822021054022.7158.7
15Ben Roethlisberger PIT38.017.0716724667.916286.62154176016.8117.7
16Matthew Stafford DET32.012.0715124661.419167.791351777018.0126.3
17Deshaun Watson HOU25.04.0716623969.520958.7715530147122.1154.5
18Derek Carr LV29.07.0716723571.118367.811422194019.3134.8
19Nick Foles CHI31.09.0615123364.814116.068711-1113.480.3
20Ryan Tannehill TEN32.09.0715723367.418237.8217319102121.6151.1
21Philip Rivers IND39.017.0716123169.718608.0510612-2014.6102.2
22Justin Herbert LAC22.01.0615322767.418208.0215528142224.8149.0
23Baker Mayfield CLE25.03.0813722361.415146.791571965014.1113.1
24Dak Prescott DAL27.05.0515122268.018568.36941893327.3136.6
25Ryan Fitzpatrick MIA38.016.0613819770.115357.7910725135218.8112.9
26Sam Darnold NYJ23.03.0611219158.610455.473618138110.361.6
27Lamar Jackson BAL23.03.0711519060.513437.0712466411221.0146.8
28Kirk Cousins MIN32.09.0712418965.616358.6512101155014.198.9
29Cam Newton NE31.010.0610315666.011437.332759298617.9107.1
30Dwayne Haskins WAS23.02.048914661.09396.43431330114.156.6
31Drew Lock DEN24.02.058314358.09276.48451311110.050.2
32Jimmy Garoppolo SF29.07.069414067.110967.83751025010.764.3
33Nick Mullens SF25.04.04699870.48528.69436-2011.043.9
34Mitchell Trubisky CHI26.04.04518659.35606.5163990012.449.4
35Andy Dalton DAL33.010.04528561.24525.321362004.518.1
36Kyle Allen WAS24.03.03558068.85486.8541726114.844.5
37Joe Flacco NYJ35.013.03417951.93975.031152006.619.9
38Jeff Driskel DEN27.05.03356454.74326.753262809.428.1
39Ben DiNucci DAL1.03234353.52195.090062203.711.0
40Brett Rypien DEN24.02.03274067.52957.38245-503.811.3
41C.J. Beathard SF27.04.02233762.22326.27100006.613.3
42Tyrod Taylor LAC31.010.01163053.32086.93006709.09.0
43Brian Hoyer NE35.012.01152462.51305.42011804.04.0
44Tua Tagovailoa MIA22.01.02142458.31024.25102004.08.1
45Jarrett Stidham NE24.02.02112347.81245.39134601.83.6
46Alex Smith WAS36.016.0191752.9372.18001101.61.6
47Case Keenum CLE32.09.0151050.0464.60000001.81.8
48Chad Henne KC35.013.025683.3305.00005-213.57.0
49Matt Barkley BUF30.08.013560.0224.40000000.90.9
50Jacoby Brissett IND28.05.022450.0174.25002000.30.7
51P.J. Walker CAR25.04.011425.030.75000000.10.1
52Robert Griffin III BAL30.09.031250.094.5001510-0.5-1.5
53Jalen Hurts PHI22.01.0722100.02713.500095100.96.5
54Blaine Gabbert TB31.010.01010.000.00003200.20.2
55Mason Rudolph PIT25.03.0111100.066.00003-30-0.1-0.1
56Easton Stick LAC25.02.0111100.044.00001-20-0.0-0.0
57Tim Boyle GB26.03.05000007-50-0.1-0.5
58Ryan Finley CIN26.02.01000000000.00.0
59Chris Streveler ARI25.01.02000001300.20.3

0.033327