Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2023 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameGSCKFRINTDefTDSpTmTDPtAllwYdAllwFP/GFantPt
1Washington Commanders WAS16391070030.03864.673.0
2Cincinnati Bengals CIN16419151123.13836.3101.0
3Denver Broncos DEN163915111124.13726.4103.0
4Los Angeles Chargers LAC16471280124.13695.893.0
5New York Giants NYG162911163124.83666.7107.0
6Seattle Seahawks SEA16468113023.93656.4102.0
7Arizona Cardinals ARI16336111027.13584.673.0
8Indianapolis Colts IND16499154024.53537.6121.0
9Tampa Bay Buccaneers TB164511131020.33536.299.0
10Philadelphia Eagles PHI1641983025.13525.893.0
11Pittsburgh Steelers PIT16439162019.63506.6105.0
12Green Bay Packers GB16401172021.33445.588.0
13Jacksonville Jaguars JAX163811152021.43446.4102.0
14Los Angeles Rams LAR16384100022.33404.166.0
15Las Vegas Raiders LV16419125019.83347.1113.0
16Tennessee Titans TEN1645841021.73334.775.0
17Minnesota Vikings MIN164211112020.83306.198.0
18Detroit Lions DET16377141023.43295.385.0
19Houston Texans HOU16459141220.93296.8109.0
20New Orleans Saints NO163310162119.43236.4103.0
21Chicago Bears CHI16295222022.63175.995.0
22Atlanta Falcons ATL1639881020.33164.877.0
23Buffalo Bills BUF165312162018.63097.6121.0
24Miami Dolphins MIA165311134023.13097.8125.0
25Dallas Cowboys DAL16428156019.13077.8124.0
26San Francisco 49ers SF16466211017.33076.6106.0
27New England Patriots NE16357101121.83055.181.0
28New York Jets NYJ164110153122.03037.2115.0
29Baltimore Ravens BAL165711181116.43027.9127.0
30Carolina Panthers CAR1624382125.42984.064.0
31Kansas City Chiefs KC1654881017.62865.892.0
32Cleveland Browns CLE164610173020.72677.4118.0

0.024217