Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: standard league (2014 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameGSCKFRINTDefTDSpTmTDPtAllwYdAllwFP/GFantPt
1Philadelphia Eagles PHI164916124725.037610.7171.0
2Houston Texans HOU163714205119.23488.8141.0
3Buffalo Bills BUF165211191318.13128.5136.0
4Green Bay Packers GB16419184221.83468.2131.0
5Los Angeles Rams STL164112133222.13517.6121.0
6New England Patriots NE16409162319.63447.5120.0
7Arizona Cardinals ARI16357184118.73687.2115.0
8Baltimore Ravens BAL165011111218.93367.0112.0
9San Francisco 49ers SF16366233021.33217.0112.0
10Pittsburgh Steelers PIT163310115123.03536.9111.0
11Carolina Panthers CAR164012142123.43406.9110.0
12Minnesota Vikings MIN16426133221.43456.9110.0
13Dallas Cowboys DAL162714183022.03556.8109.0
14Denver Broncos DEN16417183022.13056.8109.0
15Detroit Lions DET16427202017.63016.8108.0
16Cleveland Browns CLE16318213021.13656.7107.0
17Miami Dolphins MIA163911143023.33436.7107.0
18New York Giants NYG164710171025.03766.7107.0
19Indianapolis Colts IND164114122023.13436.6105.0
20Jacksonville Jaguars JAX16461463025.83716.5104.0
21Seattle Seahawks SEA163711132115.92676.4103.0
22Tampa Bay Buccaneers TB163511143025.63696.4103.0
23Chicago Bears CHI163910141127.63776.299.0
24Atlanta Falcons ATL162312162126.13986.197.0
25Kansas City Chiefs KC1646861217.63315.892.0
26Tennessee Titans TEN16394122027.43735.283.0
27Los Angeles Chargers SD16261173021.83385.080.0
28Cincinnati Bengals CIN16206201021.53594.978.0
29Washington Commanders WAS16381270027.43554.876.0
30New York Jets NYJ1645760025.13274.471.0
31New Orleans Saints NO16345120026.53844.268.0
32Las Vegas Raiders OAK1622591128.33583.962.0

0.018038

Unlock More Content With A Footballguys Premium Subscription!