Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2008 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeGTklAstSckFFFRPDINTTDFantPt
1Cedric Griffin MIN26.01680110401410170.25
2Charles Tillman CHI27.01581120401731193
3Antoine Winfield MIN31.01681142421121196.5
4Leigh Bodden DET27.01661120321110142
5Quentin Jammer SD29.01675130321920180.75
6Josh Wilson SEA23.016697132941172.25
7Champ Bailey DEN30.0939512031083.75
8Ronald Bartell STL26.0165431211930142.75
9Fred Bennett HOU25.01635802062085.5
10Ahmad Carroll NYJ25.01618202000036.5
11Jason Craft STL,NO32.015619323610144.25
12Tim Jennings IND25.0165115122720128.25
13Hank Poteat NYJ31.013291212142084.5
14Frank Walker BAL28.015314020111079
15Corey Webster NYG26.0164821202430136.5
16Tramon Williams GB25.0165250211450139.75
17Eric Wright CLE23.0166150231331155.75
18Nnamdi Asomugha OAK27.01533701091077.25
19Dre Bly DEN31.016548010820113
20Tyron Brackenridge KC24.015101000012.25
21Fakhir Brown STL31.01341411191095
22Sheldon Brown PHI29.0164291101210100.75
23Phillip Buchanon TB28.016484011621108
24Antoine Cason SD22.0165915010721130.25
25Nate Clements SF29.015567010920116.75
26Reggie Corner BUF25.01219301140044.75
27Drayton Florence JAX28.01532401130063.5
28Brandon Flowers KC22.0146270121321145.75
29Chris Gamble CAR25.01683100121831192
30Andre Goodman MIA30.0163360111950115.5
31Charles Gordon MIN24.0922111031051.25
32Nick Harper TEN34.0136830101420139.25
33Kelvin Hayden IND25.0103660101231101.5
34Anthony Henry DAL32.016391121251099.25
35Tye Hill STL26.0420001020037
36Ellis Hobbs NE25.0163981.5101130106
37Roderick Hood ARI27.015391010141089.25
38Corey Ivy BAL31.0164752.51030092.75
39Chris Johnson OAK29.015332010123088
40Adam Jones DAL25.0926501170061.25
41Johnathan Joseph CIN24.083111011131193.25
42Ty Law NYJ34.0714501020031.75
43Rashean Mathis JAX28.012391111942116.75
44Brandon McDonald CLE23.01664110101751164.75
45Leodis McKelvin BUF23.01626601152175
46Jacques Reeves HOU26.0164840101941133.5
47Darrelle Revis NYJ23.01645131121651148.25
48Mike Richardson NE24.01015201000028
49Samari Rolle BAL32.01021201083064
50Lewis Sanders NE30.01022401010041.5
51Benny Sapp MIN27.01419301022047.75
52Lito Sheppard PHI27.01618301041044.25
53Keith Smith DET28.01011501000024.25
54Donald Strickland SF28.014281001050061
55Patrick Surtain KC32.0811001031030
56Terrell Thomas NYG23.01239601041078
57Jason Webster NE31.033201000010
58Dante Wesley CAR29.0168101130131.25
59Michael Adams ARI23.057100100015.25
60Jason Allen MIA25.01533300141066.75
61Alan Ball DAL23.0104500010011.25
62Ronde Barber TB33.0166782011241162.5
63David Barrett NYJ31.0111530.50041143.75
64Eric Bassey STL25.0107300000012.75
65Tra Battle DAL23.059500000017.25
66Josh Bell DEN23.0830300040053.25
67Zackary Bowman CHI24.011100111118.75
68Ralph Brown ARI30.01619400161049.5
69Tarell Brown SF23.01526400032056.5
70Fernando Bryant PIT31.02300000004.5
71Jarrett Bush GB24.01611100010018.75
72Brandon Carr KC23.016703002620134.25
73Chris Carr TEN25.01628300051056.75
74Simeon Castille CIN23.085200010010.5
75Ricardo Colclough KC26.06420000007.5
76Drew Coleman NYJ25.0918510060043.75
77Terry Cousin CLE33.01626700021052.25
78Kennard Cox JAX23.02000000000
79Antonio Cromartie SD24.016604000921122.5
80Travis Daniels CLE26.07410000006.75
81Jason David NO26.014212001105077
82Kevin Dockery NYG24.01337600091078.5
83Demarcus Faggins HOU29.01623500020041.25
84Cortland Finnegan TEN24.01658121001751156.5
85Travis Fisher DET29.01530700050057.75
86Jamar Fletcher CIN29.01114200130031
87Domonique Foxworth ATL25.015353000111076.25
88Dustin Fox BUF26.05400000006
89Isaiah Gardner JAX23.02000000000
90Randall Gay NO26.0144841001500101.5
91William Gay PIT23.01633800071071
92Aaron Glenn NO36.047100010012.75
93Cletis Gordon SD25.01410300010018.75
94Nick Graham IND24.04410000006.75
95Eric Green ARI26.01327500061058.25
96Jabari Greer BUF26.01031600172287.5
97Brent Grimes ATL25.01230400061062
98Leon Hall CIN24.01661140012431163
99Joselio Hanson PHI27.016281110151176.75
100Al Harris GB34.01224100090050.25
101Tuff Harris TEN25.05430000008.25
102Walt Harris SF34.01644101001430113.5
103LaMarcus Hicks DET25.07320000006
104Reynaldo Hill TEN26.05120000003
105Kevin Hobbs SEA25.014510000008.25
106Chris Houston ATL24.0165290011621128.75
107Dante Hughes IND23.01415500021034.25
108David Irons ATL26.05310000005.25
109Chevis Jackson ATL23.01626500051161.25
110Mike Jenkins DAL23.01419000041145.5
111Kelly Jennings SEA26.016366000120076.5
112David Jones CIN23.01436700160072.25
113Nathan Jones MIA26.01620430111055.5
114Brian Kelly DET32.01223300010038.25
115Eric King TEN26.01012300030024.75
116Gerard Lawson CLE23.015110000002.25
117Patrick Lee GB24.05200001004.5
118Maurice Leggett KC22.0830500161278.75
119Michael Lehan MIA29.056500010014.25
120Ken Lucas CAR29.0165370001020109.75
121David Macklin KC30.04000000000
122Elbert Mack TB28.01513200010022.5
123Anthony Madison PIT27.01616200000025.5
124Sam Madison NYG34.077100021019.25
125Ricky Manning STL28.05621.50000016.5
126Richard Marshall CAR24.016687200410126.25
127Chris McAlister BAL31.0613300173051.25
128Trumaine McBride CHI23.01610100021023.75
129Marcus McCauley MIN25.010510000008.25
130Bryant McFadden PIT27.01037410182088.5
131Terrence McGee BUF28.0146150001830137.25
132Mike McKenzie NO32.0721100031041.75
133R.W. McQuarters NYG32.010420000007.5
134Justin Miller OAK,NYJ24.08110000002.25
135Antwaun Molden HOU23.01417300000027.75
136Terence Newman DAL30.010325001114092.25
137Evan Oglesby BAL27.0912200100023.5
138Deltha ONeal NE31.01630200083073.5
139Dimitri Patterson KC26.0713200000021
140Karl Paymah DEN26.01635400151072
141William James JAX29.0814100000021.75
142Tyrone Poole TEN36.02320000006
143Geoffrey Pope CIN24.07200000003
144Tracy Porter NO22.0523210051052.5
145Keiwan Ratliff IND27.01327500052167.75
146Dunta Robinson HOU26.01135300062073.75
147Ramzee Robinson DET24.01320400110038.5
148Dominique Rodgers-Cromartie ARI22.0163840001941114.5
149Carlos Rogers WAS27.0164970012420128.75
150Aaron Ross NYG26.015466000831106.5
151Allen Rossum SF33.013000000000
152Stanford Routt OAK25.01514300050030.75
153Asante Samuel PHI27.0153140002241108.5
154Orlando Scandrick DAL21.01635110040063.25
155Reggie Smith SF22.03310000005.25
156Fred Smoot WAS29.016431100071088.25
157Antwain Spann NE25.010410000006.75
158Shawntae Spencer SF26.02200000003
159Shawn Springs WAS33.0931510071069.75
160Scott Starks JAX25.01000000000
161Aqib Talib TB22.01517600094063.5
162Ike Taylor PIT28.01650150001410112.25
163Leigh Torrence WAS,NO26.01618700040038.25
164Deshea Townsend PIT33.01216400082155
165Marcus Trufant SEA28.0166040021310125.5
166Justin Tryon WAS24.014400000006
167Nathan Vasher CHI27.0820100081047.75
168Jonathan Wade STL24.01620300031041.75
169Matt Ware ARI26.01314800100031
170Fabian Washington BAL25.012283000151071.75
171Terrence Wheatley NE23.06200002006
172Jonathan Wilhite NE24.01624400021047
173Brian Williams JAX29.0167480001020142
174Cary Williams TEN24.01000000000
175Jack Williams DEN23.01413000000019.5
176C.J. Wilson CAR23.03200001004.5
177Brian Witherspoon JAX23.01413000000019.5
178Dexter Wynn DET27.02010000000.75
179Ashton Youboty BUF24.0519110020036.25

0.033254