Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2018 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeGTklAstSckFFFRPDINTTDFantPt
1Anthony Hitchens KC26.0158255010000168.25
2Bobby Wagner SEA28.01583541211011207
3Blake Martinez GB24.0169349500300200.75
4Mason Foster WAS29.0168648112420197
5Joe Schobert CLE25.0135747322610162.75
6Eric Kendricks MIN26.0146145111620156.25
7Kiko Alonso MIA28.0158144031630194.5
8Avery Williamson NYJ27.01678432.521510183.75
9Tremaine Edmunds BUF20.01580412201120193.25
10Wesley Woodyard TEN32.01470414.501200160.75
11Benardrick McKinney HOU26.01663401.510710150
12Fred Warner SF22.0168439011600172.25
13Jaylon Smith DAL23.0168338432401201
14Luke Kuechly CAR27.0169337221610201.25
15Zach Cunningham HOU24.0147236021511165.5
16Reggie Ragland KC25.0164836000110105.5
17C.J. Mosley BAL26.01571350.500510147.25
18Alec Ogletree NYG27.0135835100852166.25
19Elandon Roberts NE24.016333510040085.75
20Jayon Brown TEN23.0166434621611177.5
21Cory Littleton LAR25.01691334001331217.75
22Raekwon McMillan MIA22.0167133021100144.75
23Roquan Smith CHI21.0168933500410189.25
24Anthony Walker IND23.0157033101410148.75
25Zach Brown WAS29.0167031120100141.75
26Jamie Collins Sr CLE28.0167331411410167.75
27Marquel Lee OAK23.016363100030081.75
28De'Vondre Campbell ATL25.01663301.500000123
29Todd Davis DEN26.0168329100711171.75
30Jordan Hicks PHI26.0126029301500135.25
31Jon Bostic PIT27.01645282.500300103
32Shaq Thompson CAR24.01451273.510100116.25
33Jarrad Davis DET23.0167326611500168.5
34Danny Trevathan CHI28.0167825211520169.25
35Vince Williams PIT29.01451254.500211127.25
36Josh Bynes ARI29.0115224201501121.5
37Lavonte David TB28.01494243.512200188
38Jerome Baker MIA22.0165623300311128.75
39Antonio Morrison GB24.016272210000061
40Jordan Evans CIN23.01440211.50031091.25
41Josey Jewell DEN24.016372100030075.75
42Patrick Onwuasor BAL26.01636215.520310109.25
43Denzel Perryman LAC25.09302100021068.75
44Nick Vigil CIN25.0116321001300118.75
45Christian Jones DET27.0165020110300102.5
46Brandon Marshall DEN29.011222000010049.5
47Rashaan Evans TEN22.015351900010068.25
48Hardy Nickerson Jr CIN24.015331902010073.25
49Deion Jones ATL24.06341811062197.5
50Mark Barron LAR29.012441711010088.25
51Alex Anzalone NO24.0164516220210103.5
52B.J. Goodson NYG25.015441600142098
53Preston Brown CIN26.07281500032067.75
54Neville Hewitt NYJ25.01626141.50000055.5
55Christian Kirksey CLE26.07291400152075.5
56Kamu Grugier-Hill PHI24.016311300021064.25
57Austin Calitro SEA24.01631120.50010059
58Eric Wilson MIN24.016311120000062.75
59Kenny Young BAL24.01641112.51010085.25
60L.J. Fort PIT28.010271000000048
61Damien Wilson DAL25.016281011010059
62Genard Avery CLE23.0163094.51140083.75
63Najee Goode IND29.0166900011022.25
64Terrance Smith KC25.0713910000030.25
65Ramik Wilson LAR26.01626901120056.75
66Deone Bucannon ARI26.01330811100063
67Shaun Dion Hamilton WAS23.0142081.51000046
68Vincent Rey CIN31.01611800000022.5
69Tanner Vallejo CLE24.01318801000037
70Oren Burks GB23.01418700000032.25
71Jason Cabinda OAK22.0915700000027.75
72Will Compton TEN29.0129701010024.25
73Corey Thompson BUF22.067701000019.75
74Joe Thomas DAL27.0107700000015.75
75Jermaine Carter CAR23.0117600000015
76Tae Davis NYG22.01026620010053
77Ja'Whaun Bentley NE22.039500011023.75
78Riley Bullough TB25.099500010018.75
79Josh Harvey-Clemons WAS24.01617510030037.75
80David Mayo CAR25.0169500010018.75
81Brian Peters HOU30.011450000009.75
82Hayes Pullard LAC26.0913500000023.25
83Jalen Reeves-Maybin DET23.098500000015.75
84Kyzir White LAC22.0312500031031.25
85Bruce Carter ATL30.01114400000024
86Nick Dzubnar LAC27.0166400000012
87Reuben Foster SF24.0625400010042
88Bryce Hager LAR26.01610400010019.5
89Tyler Matakevich PIT26.01613400000022.5
90Nathan Stupar NYG30.01610400000018
91Manti Te'o NO27.0513400010024
92Chase Allen MIA25.05030000002.25
93Kentrell Brothers MIN25.0127310000016.75
94Derrick Johnson OAK36.0614300000023.25
95Nick Kwiatkoski CHI25.01612301000024.25
96Justin March DAL25.016130000003.75
97Tyrell Adams HOU26.02120000003
98Trevor Bates DET25.09120000003
99Nick Bellore DET29.0147200000012
100Keishawn Bierria DEN23.012320000006
101Chris Board BAL23.012520000009
102James Burgess Jr CLE24.036200000010.5
103Brock Coyle SF28.01420000007.5
104D'Juan Hines CLE24.012320000006
105Micah Kiser LAR23.016220000004.5
106Albert McClellan BAL,NE32.0134200100011.5
107Kevin Minter TB28.057210000016
108Andre Smith CAR21.03120000003
109Zach Vigil WAS27.0147200000012
110Joe Walker ARI26.013520000009
111Matthew Adams IND23.01110000002.25
112Jack Cichy TB22.06310000005.25
113James Crawford GB24.0138100100016.75
114Devante Downs MIN23.07210000003.75
115Ben Niemann KC23.0148100000012.75
116Matthew Thomas PIT23.010310000005.25
117Chris Worley CIN23.01110000002.25
118Blair Brown JAX24.015200010007
119Emmanuel Ellerbee SEA22.02000000000
120Dennis Gardeck ARI24.013600000009
121Ramon Humber BUF,NE31.0159000000013.5
122Joel Iyiegbuniwe CHI23.0169000000013.5
123Tre'Von Johnson LAC23.03300000004.5
124Cassanova McKinzy WAS26.03100000001.5
125Corey Nelson ATL26.01000000000
126Jared Norris CAR25.03100000001.5
127Luke Rhodes IND26.016400000006
128Kelvin Sheppard DET30.07300000004.5
129Korey Toomer GB30.07400000006

0.033172