Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2007 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdY/RshRshTDRecRecYdRecTDFantPt
1Brian Westbrook PHI28.06.01527813334.87907715282.40
2Joseph Addai IND24.02.01526110724.112413643233.60
3LaDainian Tomlinson SD28.07.01631514744.715604753307.75
4Marion Barber DAL24.03.0162039734.810442822197.50
5Reggie Bush NO22.02.0121575813.74734172135.80
6Najeh Davenport PIT28.06.0151074994.75181842110.30
7Brandon Jacobs NYG25.03.01120010115.14231742154.50
8Greg Jones JAX26.04.014421192.821199245.80
9Vonta Leach HOU26.04.015221.0125108229.00
10Jamal Lewis CLE28.08.01529813044.49302482221.20
11Lawrence Vickers CLE24.02.01615432.901391225.40
12Shaun Alexander SEA30.08.0132077163.5414761109.20
13J.J. Arrington ARI24.03.01426783.0029241137.90
14Michael Bennett KC,TB29.07.013602394.011599145.80
15Ladell Betts WAS28.06.016933353.6121174162.90
16Ronnie Brown MIA26.03.071196025.14393891129.10
17Kevin Faulk NE31.09.016632684.3047383171.10
18DeShaun Foster CAR27.06.0162478763.53241731128.90
19Frank Gore SF24.03.01526011024.25534361189.80
20Justin Griffith OAK26.05.0147273.9026165125.20
21Steven Jackson STL24.04.01223710024.25382711167.40
22Jeremi Johnson CIN27.05.097253.60632111.70
23Larry Johnson KC28.05.081585593.5330186198.50
24Rudi Johnson CIN28.06.0111704972.9313110184.70
25Thomas Jones NYJ29.08.01631011193.61282171145.60
26Kenton Keith IND27.01.0161215334.431377185.00
27Luke Lawton IND27.03.045132.60429110.20
28LeRon McClain BAL23.01.0128182.30955113.30
29Willis McGahee BAL26.04.01529412074.17432311191.80
30Maurice Morris SEA28.06.0141406284.54232131114.10
31Lorenzo Neal SD37.015.01013322.50823111.50
32Adrian Peterson MIN22.01.01423813415.612192681238.90
33Cecil Sapp DEN29.05.01418593.321451129.00
34Mike Sellers WAS32.010.01326783.0217117137.50
35Anthony Thomas BUF30.07.0936892.501595124.40
36Pierre Thomas NO23.01.09502515.0119152152.30
37Derrick Ward NYG27.04.081256024.83261791102.10
38DeAngelo Williams CAR24.02.0161447175.04241771119.40
39Deon Anderson DAL24.01.0200065505.50
40Mike Anderson BAL34.08.0615624.1042608.80
41B.J. Askew TB27.05.01000018175017.50
42Chris Barclay NO,TEN24.02.03133.001701.00
43Jackie Battle KC24.01.0214473.4114011.10
44Mike Bell DEN24.02.03630.501701.00
45Tatum Bell DET26.04.05441824.111463030.50
46Cedric Benson CHI25.03.0111976783.44171230104.10
47Lorenzo Booker MIA23.01.05281254.5028237036.20
48Ahmad Bradshaw NYG21.01.06231908.31212026.20
49Chris Brown TEN26.05.0121014644.6519128089.20
50Correll Buckhalter PHI29.07.013623135.041287064.00
51Brian Calhoun DET23.02.037355.0053507.00
52Rock Cartwright WAS28.06.01200.000000.00
53Aveion Cason DET30.07.0911383.5014129016.70
54Jesse Chatman MIA28.06.0111285154.0127161073.60
55Patrick Cobbs MIA24.02.0515473.11220012.70
56Jameel Cook HOU28.07.038243.0084006.40
57Casey Cramer TEN25.04.010000000.00
58Zack Crockett TB35.013.01100.000000.00
59Ken Darby TB25.01.01294.5021602.50
60Carey Davis PIT26.04.01217684.001249011.70
61Clifton Dawson IND24.01.0530642.11215013.90
62Ron Dayne HOU29.08.0131947734.06171120124.50
63DeDe Dorsey CIN23.02.09211838.70419020.20
64Maurice Jones-Drew JAX22.02.0151677684.69404070171.50
65Reuben Droughns NYG29.07.016852753.26749068.40
66T.J. Duckett DET26.06.011653355.23454056.90
67Warrick Dunn ATL32.011.0162287183.14372380119.60
68Joe Echemandu HOU27.04.0520854.3021109.60
69Kyle Eckel NE26.03.0632872.7216021.30
70Heath Evans NE29.07.013341213.63443034.40
71Justin Fargas OAK27.05.01422210094.54231880143.70
72Samkon Gado MIA,HOU25.03.08531502.8412106049.60
73Quinton Ganther TEN23.02.010000000.00
74Earnest Graham TB27.04.0152228984.010493240182.20
75Ryan Grant GB25.03.0141889565.18301470158.30
76Ahman Green HOU30.010.06702603.7214123050.30
77Justin Green BAL3.0200021601.60
78Ahmard Hall TEN28.02.06188.0096006.80
79Andre Hall DEN25.02.05442164.92269040.50
80Gilbert Harris KC23.02.04991.0033804.70
81Jerome Harrison CLE24.02.04231426.20219016.10
82Alex Haynes CAR25.03.03331.0031401.70
83Verron Haynes PIT28.06.0100011201.20
84Madison Hedgecock NYG,STL26.03.0900064304.30
85Chris Henry TEN22.01.06311193.82653029.20
86Travis Henry DEN29.07.0111676914.14765099.60
87Maurice Hicks SF29.04.015211175.611486026.30
88Priest Holmes KC34.011.04461373.00517015.40
89Brad Hoover CAR31.08.01412393.30105809.70
90Tony Hunt PHI22.01.0510161.610007.60
91Brandon Jackson GB22.01.09752673.6116130045.70
92Fred Jackson BUF26.01.08583005.2022190049.00
93Edgerrin James ARI29.09.01632412323.87251960184.80
94Julius Jones DAL26.04.0161665843.5223203090.70
95Kevin Jones DET25.04.0131535813.88331970125.80
96LaMont Jordan OAK29.07.0121445493.8328247097.60
97Mike Karney NO26.04.01411171.521378021.50
98Dan Kreider PIT30.08.04122.0011501.70
99John Kuhn GB25.02.030002700.70
100Brian Leonard STL23.01.015863033.5030183048.60
101Marshawn Lynch BUF21.01.01328011154.07181840176.30
102Reno Mahe PHI27.04.0100011101.10
103Laurence Maroney NE22.02.0131858354.5641160131.10
104Reagan Mauia MIA23.01.05451.302501.00
105Deuce McAllister NO29.07.0324923.80415010.70
106Jason McKie CHI27.06.0126172.81933011.00
107Travis Minor STL28.07.0717684.001286015.40
108Mewelde Moore MIN25.04.07201135.70646015.90
109Vernand Morency GB27.03.011291083.7030199030.70
110Sammy Morris NE30.08.06853844.53635059.90
111Ovie Mughelli ATL27.03.010671.21636010.30
112Moran Norris SF29.05.0117172.4063805.50
113Jerious Norwood ATL24.02.0151026156.0128277095.20
114Willie Parker PIT27.04.01532113164.12231640160.00
115Patrick Pass NYG30.08.010000000.00
116Alvin Pearman SEA25.03.010001100.10
117Adrian Peterson CHI28.06.0161515103.43514200115.45
118Andrew Pinnock SD27.04.03410.301500.60
119Artose Pinner ATL29.05.045469.200004.60
120Antonio Pittman STL22.01.09381393.70315015.40
121Michael Pittman TB32.010.010692884.2026191047.90
122Clinton Portis WAS26.06.01632512623.911473890235.85
123Dominic Rhodes OAK28.07.06753024.011170043.20
124Tony Richardson MIN36.013.0137131.901189010.20
125Michael Robinson SF24.02.010261214.701173019.40
126Cory Ross BAL25.02.0112726.0100013.20
127Gary Russell PIT21.01.027213.000002.10
128Marcel Shipp ARI29.06.01315412.71425012.60
129Kolby Smith KC23.01.091124073.6222148067.50
130Musa Smith BAL25.05.016752643.5227192057.60
131Paul Smith DEN29.08.010000000.00
132Terrelle Smith ARI29.08.07133.0075906.20
133Jason Snelling ATL24.01.0613433.3100010.30
134Darren Sproles SD24.03.08371644.421031031.50
135Aaron Stecker NO32.08.0151144443.9537215095.90
136Mack Strong SEA36.014.054194.8097209.10
137Naufahu Tahi MIN26.02.036152.501702.20
138Thomas Tapeh PHI27.04.095183.6085006.80
139Chester Taylor MIN28.06.0141578445.47292810154.50
140Fred Taylor JAX31.010.01522312025.459580156.00
141Tyson Thompson DAL26.03.0414543.900005.40
142LaBrandon Toefield JAX27.05.0213272.111409.10
143Michael Turner SD25.04.016713164.51416039.20
144Stacy Tutt NYJ25.02.010000000.00
145Darius Walker HOU22.01.04582644.611381040.50
146Leon Washington NYJ25.02.016713535.0336213076.40
147Kenny Watson CIN29.06.0161787634.37523730155.60
148Leonard Weaver SEA25.03.015331464.4139313051.90
149LenDale White TEN23.02.01630411083.67201140164.20
150Cadillac Williams TB25.03.04542083.93317040.50
151Ricky Williams MIA30.09.016152.500001.50
152Garrett Wolfe CHI23.01.01031852.709117020.20
153Dwayne Wright BUF24.01.01029943.20317011.10
154Jason Wright CLE25.04.015602774.6124233057.00
155DeShawn Wynn GB24.01.07502034.14973051.60
156Selvin Young DEN24.01.0151407295.21352310102.00

0.034094