Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: standard league (2014 weeks 8 to 11)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFP/GFantPt
1Peyton Manning DEN38.017.0412419065.314537.6511642022.690.3
2Tom Brady NE37.015.038211869.59448.0011362025.376.0
3Drew Brees NO35.014.0411215472.711557.5083818120.080.0
4Josh McCown TB35.013.02426663.65898.9242847020.140.3
5Carson Palmer ARI35.012.036711259.88197.31523-1016.248.7
6Shaun Hill STL34.011.01202969.02207.591000012.812.8
7Tony Romo DAL34.011.02375567.34558.274011017.234.3
8Michael Vick NYJ34.014.03498259.84815.873120126013.941.8
9Jason Campbell CIN33.010.013650.071.17000000.30.3
10Eli Manning NYG33.011.037814155.39226.5446118014.242.7
11Philip Rivers SD33.011.03649865.35835.9545319010.431.2
12Matt Schaub OAK33.011.01010.000.0001000-2.0-2.0
13Ryan Fitzpatrick HOU32.010.02326251.64306.94311061016.633.3
14Kyle Orton BUF32.010.036110458.76906.6350611016.248.7
15Ben Roethlisberger PIT32.011.0411616172.014128.7714372026.7106.7
16Kellen Clemens SD31.09.011333.3103.33000000.40.4
17Jay Cutler CHI31.09.037311066.48297.5475827018.053.9
18Aaron Rodgers GB31.010.036810266.7107410.53102553130.190.3
19Brandon Weeden DAL31.03.03234057.52606.50226-604.613.8
20Matt Moore MIA30.08.012450.0215.25000000.80.8
21Alex Smith KC30.010.047310470.27106.83201048111.847.2
22Drew Stanton ARI30.08.02243764.939110.57326-1011.823.5
23Joe Flacco BAL29.07.036310659.46676.2933612011.333.9
24Matt Flynn GB29.07.034850.0384.75003-300.41.2
25Brian Hoyer CLE29.06.047513555.611038.174312-5013.453.6
26Matt Ryan ATL29.07.037110368.97156.9441519014.844.5
27Colt McCoy WAS28.05.01253083.32999.9701716117.617.6
28Mark Sanchez PHI28.06.036110359.28808.5464104017.251.6
29Joe Webb III CAR28.05.01000000001.61.6
30Jimmy Clausen CHI27.05.022825.0334.13000000.71.3
31Andy Dalton CIN27.04.046611457.98057.06561645214.256.7
32Colin Kaepernick SF27.04.03519454.36406.81301762014.643.8
33Ryan Mallett HOU26.04.01203066.72117.03214-3014.114.1
34Matt Simms NYJ26.02.013837.5394.88001201.81.8
35Matthew Stafford DET26.06.036711757.37886.744358014.142.3
36Ryan Tannehill MIA26.03.049313568.99316.907215111018.071.9
37Russell Wilson SEA26.03.046711657.87286.283336244116.465.5
38Austin Davis STL25.03.03457957.04816.093561007.422.2
39Nick Foles PHI25.03.02467561.35357.1333315014.428.9
40Mike Glennon TB25.02.02366159.04317.0733630013.126.2
41Andrew Luck IND25.03.037413056.910578.1393846025.676.9
42Cam Newton CAR25.04.047012755.19207.244726103113.855.1
43Matt Barkley PHI24.02.01010.000.00003000.00.0
44Robert Griffin III WAS24.03.02416068.34587.63231365013.426.8
45Brock Osweiler DEN24.03.012540.0132.60003200.70.7
46Geno Smith NYJ24.02.012825.050.6303100-5.8-5.8
47Derek Carr OAK23.01.0410417659.18865.035466012.048.0
48Jimmy Garoppolo NE23.01.0233100.0227.33003-300.30.6
49Zach Mettenberger TEN23.01.03589263.07418.05531-1014.543.5
50Blake Bortles JAX22.01.036210459.67587.29341361013.540.4
51Teddy Bridgewater MIN22.01.036811260.76675.9631825013.139.2

0.017937