Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: standard league (2014 weeks 8 to 11)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFP/GFantPt
1Cam Newton CAR25.04.047012755.19207.244726103113.855.1
2Andy Dalton CIN27.04.046611457.98057.06561645214.256.7
3Eli Manning NYG33.011.037814155.39226.5446118014.242.7
4Peyton Manning DEN38.017.0412419065.314537.6511642022.690.3
5Jay Cutler CHI31.09.037311066.48297.5475827018.053.9
6Austin Davis STL25.03.03457957.04816.093561007.422.2
7Philip Rivers SD33.011.03649865.35835.9545319010.431.2
8Blake Bortles JAX22.01.036210459.67587.29341361013.540.4
9Derek Carr OAK23.01.0410417659.18865.035466012.048.0
10Mark Sanchez PHI28.06.036110359.28808.5464104017.251.6
11Tom Brady NE37.015.038211869.59448.0011362025.376.0
12Drew Brees NO35.014.0411215472.711557.5083818120.080.0
13Joe Flacco BAL29.07.036310659.46676.2933612011.333.9
14Nick Foles PHI25.03.02467561.35357.1333315014.428.9
15Mike Glennon TB25.02.02366159.04317.0733630013.126.2
16Robert Griffin III WAS24.03.02416068.34587.63231365013.426.8
17Brian Hoyer CLE29.06.047513555.611038.174312-5013.453.6
18Andrew Luck IND25.03.037413056.910578.1393846025.676.9
19Zach Mettenberger TEN23.01.03589263.07418.05531-1014.543.5
20Ben Roethlisberger PIT32.011.0411616172.014128.7714372026.7106.7
21Geno Smith NYJ24.02.012825.050.6303100-5.8-5.8
22Matthew Stafford DET26.06.036711757.37886.744358014.142.3
23Russell Wilson SEA26.03.046711657.87286.283336244116.465.5
24Josh McCown TB35.013.02426663.65898.9242847020.140.3
25Carson Palmer ARI35.012.036711259.88197.31523-1016.248.7
26Aaron Rodgers GB31.010.036810266.7107410.53102553130.190.3
27Drew Stanton ARI30.08.02243764.939110.57326-1011.823.5
28Ryan Tannehill MIA26.03.049313568.99316.907215111018.071.9
29Brandon Weeden DAL31.03.03234057.52606.50226-604.613.8
30Teddy Bridgewater MIN22.01.036811260.76675.9631825013.139.2
31Ryan Fitzpatrick HOU32.010.02326251.64306.94311061016.633.3
32Ryan Mallett HOU26.04.01203066.72117.03214-3014.114.1
33Colt McCoy WAS28.05.01253083.32999.9701716117.617.6
34Matt Ryan ATL29.07.037110368.97156.9441519014.844.5
35Matt Schaub OAK33.011.01010.000.0001000-2.0-2.0
36Michael Vick NYJ34.014.03498259.84815.873120126013.941.8
37Matt Barkley PHI24.02.01010.000.00003000.00.0
38Jason Campbell CIN33.010.013650.071.17000000.30.3
39Jimmy Clausen CHI27.05.022825.0334.13000000.71.3
40Kellen Clemens SD31.09.011333.3103.33000000.40.4
41Matt Flynn GB29.07.034850.0384.75003-300.41.2
42Jimmy Garoppolo NE23.01.0233100.0227.33003-300.30.6
43Shaun Hill STL34.011.01202969.02207.591000012.812.8
44Colin Kaepernick SF27.04.03519454.36406.81301762014.643.8
45Matt Moore MIA30.08.012450.0215.25000000.80.8
46Kyle Orton BUF32.010.036110458.76906.6350611016.248.7
47Brock Osweiler DEN24.03.012540.0132.60003200.70.7
48Tony Romo DAL34.011.02375567.34558.274011017.234.3
49Matt Simms NYJ26.02.013837.5394.88001201.81.8
50Alex Smith KC30.010.047310470.27106.83201048111.847.2
51Joe Webb III CAR28.05.01000000001.61.6

0.022104