Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2013 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeGTklAstSckFFFRPDINTTDFantPt
1Bryan McCann ARI2013.06000000000
2Champ Bailey DEN35.0512200030024
3Terence Newman CIN35.0134570001420103.75
4Quentin Jammer DEN34.01112100130027.25
5Drayton Florence CAR33.01419700092163.25
6Rashean Mathis DET33.014411000150084.75
7Ike Taylor PIT33.01652110001200104.25
8Nnamdi Asomugha SF32.03200002006
9Carlos Rogers SF32.01639800082086.5
10Asante Samuel ATL32.01129101031057.75
11Charles Tillman CHI32.0832902073088.25
12Jabari Greer NO31.010264000121065
13Dimitri Patterson MIA31.0618110064060.75
14Dunta Robinson KC31.0813000140029.5
15Aaron Ross NYG31.044000041017
16Isaiah Trufant NYJ31.0168100000012.75
17Corey Webster NYG31.048500010017.25
18Chris Carr NO30.098100030017.25
19Marquice Cole NE30.06200011008.5
20Brent Grimes MIA30.0165280001641134
21Tim Jennings CHI30.0164880211342141.5
22Adam Jones CIN30.01643120121431127.5
23Tramon Williams GB30.01661222.5221130165.5
24Zackary Bowman CHI29.01642300073196.75
25Brandon Browner SEA29.08181000101047.75
26Jarrett Bush GB29.0125100051020.75
27Antonio Cromartie NYJ29.016353010103088.75
28Cortland Finnegan STL29.0723400011044
29Leon Hall CIN29.0514600071041
30Chris Houston DET29.012386000102086.5
31Johnathan Joseph HOU29.0154430001630107.25
32Richard Marshall SD29.016491300160096.25
33Cary Williams PHI29.01655101011230131
34Michael Adams TB28.0610110010021.25
35Alan Ball JAX28.015416000142097
36Tarell Brown SF28.013293001110066.25
37Brandon Carr DAL28.01660110011331142.75
38William Gay PIT28.016558120911125
39Mike Jenkins OAK28.015578011620118.5
40Trumaine McBride NYG28.011294010142081.5
41Leodis McKelvin BUF28.01559120102010136.5
42Darrelle Revis TB28.0164371211120112.25
43Terrell Thomas NYG28.016589110810118.75
44Gregory Toler IND28.0917600071045.5
45Josh Wilson WAS28.0166424222710153.5
46Eric Wright SF28.077000021018.5
47Kyle Arrington NE27.01647112201210117.75
48Chykie Brown BAL27.016110001003.75
49Tony Carter DEN27.0117000041021.5
50Antoine Cason ARI27.0169200232143.5
51Derek Cox SD27.01634400071069.5
52Bradley Fletcher PHI27.0135860111520132
53Brandon Flowers KC27.013635100710117.75
54Danny Gorrer TB27.077101010016.75
55Keenan Lewis NO27.0163980101140105
56Brice McCain HOU27.01621700071052.25
57Christopher Owens CLE,MIA27.01340112.51130090.75
58Tracy Porter OAK27.01653131.5001321130.75
59Dominique Rodgers-Cromartie DEN27.015256000153185.5
60Aqib Talib NE27.0133560101340100.5
61Javier Arenas ARI26.0165110000012.25
62E.J. Biggers WAS26.016211100021047.75
63Crezdon Butler SD26.09000000000
64Tommie Campbell TEN26.04200000003
65Nolan Carroll MIA26.0164332001230107.75
66Chris Cook MIN26.01241600030070.5
67Dominique Franks ATL26.015000001001.5
68Josh Gordy IND26.0128200031023
69Ellis Lankster NYJ26.011410000006.75
70Jason McCourty TEN26.01654110111001118.25
71Sherrick McManis CHI26.012100001003
72D.J. Moore CAR26.02410000006.75
73Jerome Murphy WAS26.07000000000
74Josh Norman CAR26.07310000005.25
75Jerraud Powers ARI26.0166060101810130.5
76Patrick Robinson NO26.02110000002.25
77Orlando Scandrick DAL26.0165952101320133.75
78Marcus Sherels MIN26.01228700051059.75
79Sam Shields GB26.01451100001740129.5
80Sean Smith KC26.0164340001521106
81Cassius Vaughn IND26.01625301163071.75
82Kyle Wilson NYJ26.01623100020038.25
83Shareece Wright SD26.01352200091098
84Robert Alford ATL25.016271101172077.25
85Cortez Allen PIT25.0144270001321103.75
86Tramaine Brock SF25.0163320001551104.5
87Ron Brooks BUF25.011310000005.25
88Curtis Brown PIT25.07000000000
89Rashad Carmichael PHI25.066100010011.25
90Vontae Davis IND25.016415000121088.25
91A.J. Jefferson MIN25.010200001109.5
92Janoris Jenkins STL25.0165561111410125
93Byron Maxwell SEA25.012133000124059.75
94Robert McClain ATL25.0165310121500110.5
95Captain Munnerlyn CAR25.01648253111222150.75
96Johnny Patrick SD25.01332110021060.75
97Justin Rogers BUF,HOU25.0618500031040.25
98Coty Sensabaugh TEN25.01318500260047.75
99Richard Sherman SEA25.01638110001681135.25
100Jimmy Smith BAL25.0165090301620127.75
101Alterraun Verner TEN25.0164980022351153
102Darrin Walls NYJ25.0129200020018
103Prince Amukamara NYG24.0167690201410154.75
104Johnthan Banks TB24.016496000630102
105Bill Bentley DET24.01319900050042.75
106Alfonzo Dennard NE24.01234600081072.5
107Jonte Green DET24.095300030014.25
108Joe Haden CLE24.01543110002041128.75
109Chris Harris Jr DEN24.0165870001230125.25
110Mike Harris JAX24.01628600120053.5
111Casey Hayward GB24.03530000009.75
112Davon House GB24.016255100101065.25
113Dre Kirkpatrick CIN24.01420710073170.75
114Buster Skrine CLE24.0165491001910125.25
115Josh Thomas CAR24.01317700021038.75
116Demarcus VanDyke PIT24.02000000000
117Trevin Wade NO24.02000001001.5
118Blidi Wreh-Wilson TEN24.0136201010016
119Johnson Bademosi CLE23.012000000000
120Justin Bethel ARI23.016100010005.5
121Brandon Boykin PHI23.0164030201761131.75
122Morris Claiborne DAL23.01024200161055.5
123Sanders Commings KC23.02100000001.5
124Marcus Cooper KC23.0123630111831112.25
125Will Davis MIA23.058000000012
126Isaiah Frey CHI23.01637110.50000065.75
127Stephon Gilmore BUF23.011305000102073.75
128Dwayne Gratz JAX23.01026600032058
129Brandon Harris HOU23.01614300050030.75
130D.J. Hayden OAK23.0823201021048
131Jayron Hosley NYG23.0115200020012
132Charles James NYG23.06000000000
133Leonard Johnson TB23.0164714010811108
134Trumaine Johnson STL23.01658100101230131.5
135Jeremy Lane SEA23.0119300040021.75
136Leon McFadden CLE23.0161080.50010024.5
137Brandon McGee STL23.0158100000012.75
138Patrick Peterson ARI23.016402000133096
139Xavier Rhodes MIN23.013417010100085.75
140Jamar Taylor MIA23.09100000001.5
141Desmond Trufant ATL23.01655150111720137.25
142B.W. Webb DAL23.0159300010017.25
143Corey White NO23.012241201161067
144Melvin White CAR23.01336700041176.25
145David Amerson WAS22.016398010102199.5
146Josh Aubrey CLE22.02000000000
147Demetrius McCray JAX22.012000000000
148Dee Milliner NYJ22.01345110001530113.25
149Josh Robinson MIN22.010431001040082
150Darius Slay DET22.01325600060051
151Kayvon Webster DEN22.014344010101078
152Nickell Robey-Coleman BUF21.015287311101193.25

0.035308