Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2016 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeGFGMFGAFG%XPMXPAFantPt
1Dustin Hopkins WAS26.016344281.03639138.00
2Nick Novak HOU35.016354185.42225127.00
3Caleb Sturgis PHI27.016354185.43031135.00
4Justin Tucker BAL27.016383997.42727141.00
5Graham Gano CAR29.016303878.93134121.00
6Matt Bryant ATL41.016343791.95657158.00
7Steve Hauschka SEA31.016333789.22935128.00
8Matt Prater DET32.016313686.13133124.00
9Sebastian Janikowski OAK38.016293582.93739124.00
10Cairo Santos KC25.016313588.63639129.00
11Wil Lutz NO22.016283482.44950133.00
12Brandon McManus DEN25.016293485.33233119.00
13Jason Myers JAX25.016273479.42932110.00
14Dan Bailey DAL28.016273284.44646127.00
15Stephen Gostkowski NE32.016273284.44649127.00
16Josh Lambo SD26.016263281.34246120.00
17Roberto Aguayo TB22.016223171.0323498.00
18Nick Folk NYJ32.016273187.12426105.00
19Adam Vinatieri IND44.016273187.14444125.00
20Mason Crosby GB32.016263086.74447122.00
21Mike Nugent CIN34.013232979.3232992.00
22Chandler Catanzaro ARI25.016212875.04347106.00
23Chris Boswell PIT25.016212584.0363699.00
24Dan Carpenter BUF31.016192576.0404597.00
25Cody Parkey CLE24.014202580.0202180.00
26Ryan Succop TEN30.016222491.73941105.00
27Connor Barth CHI30.016182378.3313285.00
28Greg Zuerlein LA28.016192286.4232380.00
29Phil Dawson SF41.016182185.7333487.00
30Andrew Franks MIA23.016162176.2414289.00
31Blair Walsh MIN26.09121675.0151951.00
32Kai Forbath MIN29.071515100.0111456.00
33Josh Brown NYG37.07111291.79942.00
34Robbie Gould NYG34.0101010100.0202350.00
35Randy Bullock CIN,PIT,NYG27.068988.991033.00
36Patrick Murray CLE25.0141250.0346.00
37Matt Bosher ATL29.01600000.00
38Ka'imi Fairbairn HOU22.01600000.00

0.014979