Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2020 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFantPt
1Aaron Rodgers GB37.016.01637252670.742998.17485381493434.25
2Tom Brady TB43.021.01640161065.746337.6040123063398.25
3Russell Wilson SEA32.09.01638455868.842127.554013835132420.90
4Patrick Mahomes II KC25.04.01539058866.347408.06386633022425.20
5Josh Allen BUF24.03.01639657269.245467.9537101024208462.50
6Kirk Cousins MIN32.09.01634951667.642658.273513321561361.85
7Ben Roethlisberger PIT38.017.01539960865.638046.26331025100313.20
8Ryan Tannehill TEN32.09.01631548165.538197.94337432667384.55
9Deshaun Watson HOU25.04.01638254470.248238.87337904443428.55
10Justin Herbert LAC22.01.01539659566.643367.293110552345384.20
11Derek Carr LV29.07.01634851767.341027.93279391403336.10
12Lamar Jackson BAL23.03.01524237664.427577.3326915910057375.35
13Baker Mayfield CLE25.03.01630548662.835637.33268541651297.25
14Kyler Murray ARI23.02.01637555867.239717.12261213381911438.45
15Matt Ryan ATL35.013.01640762665.045817.32261129922343.25
16Matthew Stafford DET32.012.01633952864.240847.732610291120309.40
17Drew Brees NO41.020.01227539070.529427.5424618-22248.90
18Philip Rivers IND39.017.01637054468.041697.66241118-80292.65
19Jared Goff LAR26.05.01537055267.039517.16201351994298.45
20Drew Lock DEN24.02.01325444357.329336.621615441603229.65
21Gardner Minshew JAX24.02.0921632766.122596.91165291531193.25
22Mitchell Trubisky CHI26.04.01019929767.020556.92168331951184.25
23Carson Wentz PHI28.05.01225143757.426206.001615522765237.60
24Teddy Bridgewater CAR28.07.01534049269.137347.591511532795293.60
25Andy Dalton DAL33.010.01121633364.921696.51148281140167.55
26Joe Burrow CIN24.01.01026440465.326886.65135371423213.60
27Ryan Fitzpatrick MIA38.016.0918326768.520917.83138301512175.65
28Nick Mullens SF25.04.01021132664.724377.481212980158.65
29Daniel Jones NYG23.02.01428044862.529436.571110654231229.45
30Tua Tagovailoa MIA22.01.01018629064.118146.26115361093158.60
31Nick Foles CHI31.09.0920231264.718525.941081611130.70
32Sam Darnold NYJ23.03.01221736459.622086.07911372172169.10
33Dak Prescott DAL27.05.0515122268.018568.369418933159.20
34Cam Newton NE31.010.01524236865.826577.2281013759212295.55
35Jimmy Garoppolo SF29.07.069414067.110967.83751025080.30
36Mike Glennon JAX31.08.0511117962.010725.9975617078.30
37C.J. Beathard SF27.04.066610463.57877.5760628066.15
38Joe Flacco NYJ35.013.057413455.28646.4563622066.40
39Jalen Hurts PHI22.01.0157714852.010617.1764633573127.05
40Alex Smith WAS36.016.0816825266.715826.2868103095.40
41Brandon Allen CIN28.05.059014263.49256.51541327064.95
42Dwayne Haskins WAS23.02.0714824161.414395.97572046195.55
43Kyle Allen WAS24.03.04608769.06107.0141726154.10
44Taysom Hill NO30.05.0168812172.79287.6742874598170.10
45Jeff Driskel DEN27.05.03356454.74326.7532628034.40
46Blaine Gabbert TB31.010.0491656.31438.9420916016.75
47Chad Henne KC35.013.03283873.72486.53207-2126.20
48Jake Luton JAX24.01.036011054.56245.6726113140.50
49Mason Rudolph PIT25.03.05254358.13247.53217-6022.60
50Brett Rypien DEN24.02.03274067.52957.38245-5018.25
51Jarrett Stidham NE24.02.05224450.02565.822377018.50
52Matt Barkley BUF30.08.05112152.41979.38116-6012.25
53Chase Daniel DET34.012.04294367.42646.1412216016.80
54Ryan Finley CIN26.02.05173253.11645.13121166122.80
55Garrett Gilbert DAL29.07.01213855.32436.3911328017.95
56Taylor Heinicke WAS27.06.01121963.21377.2110322013.05
57Marcus Mariota LV27.06.01172860.72268.0711988129.10
58Colt McCoy NYG34.011.04406660.63755.6811912022.95
59Trace McSorley BAL25.02.0231030.0909.0010517010.20
60Chris Streveler ARI25.01.04111668.81056.561141509.75
61P.J. Walker CAR25.04.04325657.13686.57155-2017.20
62David Blough DET25.02.0161060.0494.900111803.25
63Tim Boyle GB26.03.080000013-90-0.90
64Tyler Bray CHI29.09.011520.0183.60000000.90
65Jacoby Brissett IND28.05.0112825.0172.13001719320.75
66Ben DiNucci DAL1.03234353.52195.0900622013.15
67Joshua Dobbs PIT25.04.014580.020.400022002.10
68Robert Griffin III BAL30.09.0481457.1423.0002126907.00
69Brian Hoyer NE35.012.01152462.51305.42011806.30
70Tyler Huntley BAL22.01.023560.0153.0000102303.05
71Case Keenum CLE32.09.0251050.0464.60000002.30
72AJ McCarron HOU30.07.0211100.02020.00000001.00
73Nathan Peterman LV26.04.013560.0255.00001902.15
74Matt Schaub ATL39.017.01000003-40-0.40
75Geno Smith SEA30.08.014580.0336.60002-201.45
76Easton Stick LAC25.02.0111100.044.00001-200.00
77Nate Sudfeld PHI27.05.0151241.7322.670121201.80
78Tyrod Taylor LAC31.010.02163053.32086.930067011.10
79Jameis Winston NO26.06.0471163.6756.82008-603.15
80John Wolford LAR25.03.01223857.92316.0801656016.15
81Logan Woodside TEN25.03.061333.372.330071001.35

0.025362