Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2020 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdRshTDRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFantPt
1Davante Adams GB28.07.014000115137411.918245.40
2Nelson Agholor LV27.06.0160004889618.78137.60
3Brandon Aiyuk SF22.01.01267726074812.55124.50
4Keenan Allen LAC28.08.0141-101009929.98147.10
5Danny Amendola DET35.013.0141204660213.1060.40
6Robby Anderson CAR27.05.016415095109711.53129.20
7J.J. Arcega-Whiteside PHI24.02.0800148521.3014.50
8Jeff Badet WAS26.03.030000000.00
9Cameron Batson TEN25.03.0124200121008.3118.00
10Cole Beasley BUF31.09.0150008296711.84125.70
11Odell Beckham Jr CLE28.07.0737212331913.9364.00
12Chad Beebe MIN26.03.0140002020110.1232.10
13Reggie Begelton GB27.01.010000000.00
14Braxton Berrios NYJ25.03.01632903739410.6360.30
15Christian Blake ATL24.02.0160001314110.8014.10
16C.J. Board NYG27.02.013130111019.2010.40
17Kendrick Bourne SF25.04.0150004966713.6278.70
18Lynn Bowden Jr MIA23.01.0109320282117.5025.90
19Tyler Boyd CIN27.05.01554907984110.64113.80
20Miles Boykin BAL24.02.0160001926614.0450.60
21Ja'Marcus Bradley CLE24.01.0100056012.006.00
22A.J. Brown TEN23.02.01400070107515.411173.50
23Antonio Brown TB32.011.082-204548310.7472.10
24Fred Brown DEN27.02.010000000.00
25John Brown BUF30.07.090003345813.9363.80
26Marquise Brown BAL23.02.0161105876913.38125.00
27Noah Brown DAL24.04.0161401415411.0015.80
28Dez Bryant BAL32.011.060006477.8216.70
29Deontay Burnett PHI23.03.020003196.301.90
30Damiere Byrd NE27.06.01621504760412.9167.90
31Lawrence Cager NYJ1.0200023517.503.50
32Deon Cain PIT24.03.020000000.00
33Antonio Callaway MIA23.03.0500022010.002.00
34Marquez Callaway NO22.01.0110002121310.1021.30
35Parris Campbell IND23.02.02216067111.808.70
36Austin Carr NO27.04.060003279.018.70
37DeAndre Carter HOU,CHI27.06.06000188.000.80
38Quintez Cephus DET22.01.0130002034917.5246.90
39D.J. Chark Jr JAX24.03.0130005370613.35100.60
40Chase Claypool PIT22.01.016101626287314.19154.90
41Tyrie Cleveland DEN1.0900066310.506.30
42Randall Cobb HOU30.010.0100003844111.6362.10
43Keelan Cole JAX27.04.0161205564211.7594.40
44Chris Conley JAX28.06.0150004047111.8259.10
45Brandin Cooks HOU27.07.01500081115014.26151.00
46Amari Cooper DAL26.06.016614092111412.15142.80
47Pharoh Cooper CAR25.05.01500057314.607.30
48Isaiah Coulter HOU22.01.010000000.00
49Keke Coutee HOU23.03.080003340012.1358.00
50River Cracraft SF26.04.080006416.804.10
51Jamison Crowder NYJ27.06.01211405969911.86113.45
52Corey Davis TEN25.04.0140006598415.15128.40
53Gabriel Davis BUF21.01.0161003559917.17101.90
54Gehrig Dieter KC27.04.0300011010.001.00
55Stefon Diggs BUF26.06.016110127153512.18201.60
56Keelan Doss LV24.02.010000000.00
57Ashton Dulin IND23.02.011211035317.706.40
58Devin Duvernay BAL23.01.01647002020110.1027.10
59Julian Edelman NE34.012.0622202131515.0035.60
60Bryan Edwards LV22.01.0120001119317.5125.30
61Alex Erickson CIN28.05.0155701213911.6014.60
62Mike Evans TB27.07.01600070100614.413178.60
63Larry Fitzgerald ARI37.017.013000544097.6146.90
64Isaiah Ford MIA24.04.010000282769.9027.60
65Robert Foster WAS26.03.0400023718.503.70
66Daurice Fountain IND25.03.0500022311.502.30
67Bennie Fowler NO29.07.050002115.501.10
68Travis Fulgham PHI25.02.0130003853914.2477.90
69Will Fuller V HOU26.05.0111005387916.68135.90
70Rico Gafford LV24.03.020000000.00
71Russell Gage ATL24.03.0162907278610.94109.45
72Michael Gallup DAL24.03.0160005984314.35114.30
73Antonio Gandy-Golden WAS22.01.061220133.002.50
74Ted Ginn Jr CHI35.014.0600034013.304.00
75Chris Godwin TB24.04.0120006584012.97126.00
76Terry Godwin JAX24.02.0213033210.703.50
77Kenny Golladay DET27.04.050002033816.9245.80
78Jakeem Grant MIA28.05.01432003637310.4145.30
79Cyril Grayson TB27.04.030000000.00
80A.J. Green CIN32.010.0160004752311.1264.30
81Jalen Guyton LAC23.02.0162002851118.3369.10
82Marvin Hall DET,CLE27.04.0121101830216.8242.30
83DaeSean Hamilton DEN25.03.0160002329312.7241.30
84K.J. Hamler DEN21.01.01394003038112.7360.10
85Chad Hansen HOU25.04.050001723613.9129.60
86Mecole Hardman KC22.02.01643104156013.7483.10
87Deonte Harris NO23.02.096510201869.3129.70
88DeMichael Harris IND22.01.07646010797.9012.50
89N'Keal Harry NE23.02.014200333099.4242.90
90Penny Hart SEA24.02.0101190133.002.20
91Rashard Higgins CLE26.05.0130003759916.2483.90
92Tee Higgins CIN21.01.01652806790813.66129.60
93John Hightower PHI1.0131101016716.7016.80
94K.J. Hill LAC23.01.01300077310.407.30
95Tyreek Hill KC26.05.01513123287127614.715241.90
96T.Y. Hilton IND31.09.0150005676213.65106.20
97Kendall Hinton DEN1.01270000-0.65
98Khadarel Hodge CLE25.03.090001118016.4018.00
99Chris Hogan NYJ32.09.05000141188.4011.80
100Cody Hollister TEN27.02.0200011212.001.20
101Mack Hollins MIA27.04.0160001617611.0123.60
102DeAndre Hopkins ARI28.08.016110115140712.26176.80
103Adam Humphries TEN27.06.07100232289.9234.80
104Lil'Jordan Humphrey NO22.02.0300034615.3110.60
105Dontrelle Inman WAS31.010.010000181639.1228.30
106Trenton Irwin CIN25.01.01000155.000.50
107Andy Isabella ARI23.02.0131-602122410.7233.80
108DeSean Jackson PHI34.013.0511201423616.9130.80
109Richie James SF25.03.0100002339417.1145.40
110Alshon Jeffery PHI30.09.07000611519.2117.50
111Justin Jefferson MIN21.01.01612088140015.97182.20
112Van Jefferson LAR24.01.0151-101922011.6127.90
113Jerry Jeudy DEN21.01.0160005285616.53103.60
114Collin Johnson JAX23.01.0140001827215.1239.20
115Diontae Johnson PIT24.02.01531508892410.57135.90
116KeeSean Johnson ARI24.02.080001517311.5017.30
117Marcus Johnson IND26.04.0110001425518.2025.50
118Olabisi Johnson MIN23.02.080001418913.5018.90
119Tyron Johnson LAC24.02.01231702039819.9359.50
120Tyler Johnson TB22.01.0140001216914.1228.90
121Julio Jones ATL31.010.090005177115.1395.10
122Marvin Jones Jr DET30.09.0160007697812.99151.80
123Zay Jones LV25.04.0160001415411.0122.85
124Marcus Kemp KC25.04.0500011111.001.10
125Christian Kirk ARI24.03.0142304862112.9698.40
126Keith Kirkwood CAR27.03.0100011313.001.30
127Jake Kumerow BUF28.06.0500012222.018.20
128Cooper Kupp LAR27.04.01543309297410.63118.70
129CeeDee Lamb DAL21.01.016108217493512.65137.70
130Jarvis Landry CLE28.07.01541017284011.73116.70
131Allen Lazard GB25.03.01021703345113.7364.80
132Tommylee Lewis NO28.05.052140155.001.90
133Tyler Lockett SEA28.06.016000100105410.510165.40
134Austin Mack NYG1.01100079113.009.10
135Josh Malone NYJ24.04.0311204164.002.80
136Jordan Matthews SF28.07.010000000.00
137Ray-Ray McCloud III PIT24.03.014465020773.9014.20
138Isaiah McKenzie BUF25.04.0161090302829.4563.70
139Terry McLaurin WAS24.02.015230087111812.94138.80
140DK Metcalf SEA23.02.01600083130315.710190.30
141Jakobi Meyers NE24.02.0142905972912.4083.95
142Jaydon Mickens TB26.05.080007588.305.80
143Anthony Miller CHI26.03.0162120494859.9261.70
144Scott Miller TB23.02.01631403350115.2369.50
145Denzel Mims NYJ23.01.090002335715.5035.70
146Steven Mitchell Jr. HOU26.03.0600056012.006.00
147Donte Moncrief NE27.07.0414011515.001.90
148Darnell Mooney CHI23.01.01642006163110.3489.10
149Chris Moore BAL27.05.020000000.00
150David Moore SEA25.04.01686103541711.9683.80
151D.J. Moore CAR23.03.015222066119318.14145.50
152Jason Moore LAC25.02.020000000.00
153Stanley Morgan Jr CIN24.02.040000000.00
154JoJo Natson CLE26.04.031300000.30
155Gunner Olszewski NE24.02.08523056212.4114.50
156DeVante Parker MIA27.06.0140006379312.64103.30
157Zach Pascal IND26.04.0160004462914.3592.90
158Dezmon Patmon IND1.010000000.00
159Tim Patrick DEN27.04.0150005174214.56110.20
160Donovan Peoples-Jones CLE21.01.0120001430421.7242.40
161Breshad Perriman NYJ27.06.0121603050516.8369.10
162Dante Pettis SF,NYG25.03.0600047619.0113.60
163Michael Pittman Jr IND23.01.01332604050312.6158.90
164Brandon Powell ATL24.03.01327012695.8219.60
165Byron Pringle KC27.03.0120001316012.3122.00
166James Proche BAL1.01200011414.001.40
167Trey Quinn JAX25.03.010000000.00
168Damion Ratley NYG25.03.0500046315.806.30
169Kalif Raymond TEN26.05.0151-30918720.8018.40
170Jalen Reagor PHI21.01.01142603139612.8148.20
171Joe Reed LAC22.01.0852910008.90
172Hunter Renfrow LV25.02.0160005665611.7277.60
173Josh Reynolds LAR25.04.0161505261811.9274.30
174Calvin Ridley ATL26.03.01551090137415.39191.50
175Riley Ridley CHI24.02.050004399.803.90
176Andre Roberts BUF32.011.0111-304348.503.10
177Seth Roberts CAR29.06.070004317.803.10
178Allen Robinson CHI27.07.0161-10102125012.36160.90
179Demarcus Robinson KC26.05.0160004546610.4364.60
180John Ross CIN26.04.030002178.501.70
181Henry Ruggs III LV21.01.01394902645217.4262.10
182Curtis Samuel CAR24.04.0154120027785111.13135.10
183Deebo Samuel SF24.02.0782603339111.8147.70
184Emmanuel Sanders NO33.011.01411206172611.95103.80
185Mohamed Sanu DET,SF31.09.0101301718711.0125.00
186Jaleel Scott NYJ25.03.0100011616.001.60
187Tajae Sharpe MIN26.05.040000000.00
188Laviska Shenault Jr JAX22.01.014189105860010.3599.10
189Darrius Shepherd GB25.02.080005469.204.60
190Sterling Shepard NYG26.05.0126491666569.9394.50
191Trent Sherfield ARI24.03.01200055010.005.00
192Cam Sims WAS24.03.0141503247714.9154.20
193Steven Sims Jr. WAS23.02.0121180272659.8134.30
194Matt Slater NE35.013.040000000.00
195Darius Slayton NYG23.02.0162-105075115.0393.00
196Jeff Smith NYJ23.02.010000171679.8016.70
197JuJu Smith-Schuster PIT24.04.016000978318.69137.10
198Tre'Quan Smith NO24.03.0141303444813.2469.10
199Vyncint Smith NYJ24.03.0500011313.001.30
200Willie Snead IV BAL28.07.0130003343213.1361.20
201Diontae Spencer DEN28.02.01131903268.704.50
202Equanimeous St. Brown GB24.03.08170711716.7118.40
203Kenny Stills HOU28.08.0100001114413.1120.40
204Courtland Sutton DEN25.03.0100036622.006.60
205Freddie Swain SEA22.01.0160001315912.2227.90
206Auden Tate CIN23.03.090001415010.7015.00
207Golden Tate NYG32.011.0120003538811.1251.70
208Malik Taylor GB25.02.01019056613.2113.50
209Taywan Taylor CLE25.04.030000000.00
210Trent Taylor SF26.04.01000010868.608.60
211Adam Thielen MIN30.08.01531507492512.514178.00
212Michael Thomas NO27.05.071104043811.0043.90
213Mike Thomas CIN26.05.0141101313210.2119.30
214Laquon Treadwell ATL25.05.040006498.2216.90
215Malik Turner DAL24.05.010000000.00
216Marquez Valdes-Scantling GB26.03.01641303369020.96106.30
217Greg Ward PHI25.02.0162-40534197.9678.25
218James Washington PIT24.03.0160003039213.1569.20
219Quez Watkins PHI22.01.06000710615.1116.60
220Sammy Watkins KC27.07.0101303742111.4253.40
221Justin Watson TB24.03.0900079413.409.40
222Nsimba Webster LAR24.02.050000000.00
223Dede Westbrook JAX27.04.01000144.000.40
224Nick Westbrook-Ikhine TEN23.01.01300033311.003.30
225Kevin White SF28.06.020000000.00
226Derrick Willies CLE26.03.010000000.00
227Duke Williams BUF27.02.010000000.00
228Mike Williams LAC26.04.0151104875615.85105.70
229Preston Williams MIA23.02.080001828816.0452.80
230Cedrick Wilson DAL25.03.0163-1201718911.1234.85
231Javon Wims CHI26.03.0131206488.0111.00
232Juwann Winfree GB24.02.020000000.00
233Robert Woods LAR28.08.0162415529093610.46157.10
234Isaiah Wright WAS23.01.0133160271977.3021.30
235Olamide Zaccheaus ATL23.02.0111002027413.7133.40
236Isaiah Zuber NE1.04221022914.505.00
237Brandon Zylstra CAR27.03.01411033511.703.60

0.049083