Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: standard league (2011 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFP/GFantPt
1Cam Newton CAR22.01.01631051760.040517.8421171257091423.1369.6
2Mark Sanchez NYJ25.03.01630854256.834746.41261837103615.8253.3
3Josh Freeman TB23.03.01534655162.835926.52162255238414.1211.1
4Tom Brady NE34.012.01640161165.652358.57391243109323.1370.3
5Aaron Rodgers GB28.07.01534250168.346379.2645660257326.5397.2
6John Beck WAS30.05.048013260.68586.50241243212.750.6
7Jason Campbell OAK30.07.0610016560.611707.09641860213.580.8
8Matt Moore MIA27.05.01321134860.625107.211693272212.7165.6
9Matt Ryan ATL26.04.01634756661.341777.3829123784217.5279.5
10Matt Schaub HOU30.08.01017829261.024798.49156159216.0160.1
11Alex Smith SF27.07.01627444661.431507.0617552179213.4213.9
12Joe Webb III MIN25.02.08346354.03765.97322215426.451.3
13Drew Brees NO32.011.01646865771.254768.3346142186124.4389.6
14Kellen Clemens STL28.06.03489152.75466.0021637112.537.5
15Jay Cutler CHI28.06.01018231458.023197.391371856114.2142.4
16Andy Dalton CIN24.01.01630051658.133986.59201337152113.2211.1
17Joe Flacco BAL26.04.01631254257.636106.6620123988113.4214.4
18Matt Flynn GB26.04.05334967.351810.576213-619.246.1
19Rex Grossman WAS31.09.01326545857.931486.8716202011112.1157.0
20Chad Henne MIA26.04.046411257.18687.754415112115.059.9
21Tarvaris Jackson SEA28.06.01527145060.230916.87141341110111.4170.6
22Jake Locker TEN23.01.05346651.55428.214085619.949.3
23Eli Manning NYG30.08.01635858860.949108.3529163515118.0287.9
24Donovan McNabb MIN35.013.069415660.310266.58421459110.864.9
25Carson Palmer OAK32.09.01019932860.727518.3913161620113.8138.0
26Philip Rivers SD30.08.01636658262.946247.9527202636116.4262.6
27Tony Romo DAL31.08.01634652266.341848.0231102246117.6282.0
28Michael Vick PHI31.011.01325342359.833037.81181475589118.5241.0
29Derek Anderson CAR28.07.02000002-20-0.1-0.2
30Richard Bartel ARI28.05.02102245.5863.91111903.26.3
31Charlie Batch PIT37.014.03152462.52088.67013-202.06.1
32Kyle Boller OAK30.09.02152853.61615.750393802.14.2
33Allen Bradford TB23.01.010000051301.31.3
34Sam Bradford STL24.02.01019035653.421576.06661826010.1100.9
35Tom Brandstater STL27.03.01020.000.00000000.00.0
36Mark Brunell NYJ41.018.011333.3279.00000001.11.1
37Matt Cassel KC29.07.0916026959.517136.371092599011.1100.0
38Kerry Collins IND39.017.03489849.04814.91212-108.425.1
39Chase Daniel NO25.03.034580.0295.80003-300.30.9
40Jake Delhomme HOU36.013.01182864.32117.541000012.412.4
41A.J. Feeley STL34.011.04539754.65485.65123405.622.3
42Ryan Fitzpatrick BUF29.07.01635356962.038326.73242356208014.0224.1
43Blaine Gabbert JAX22.01.01521041350.822145.361211489808.3124.4
44Bruce Gradkowski CIN28.06.0281844.41096.06113103.26.5
45Caleb Hanie CHI26.04.045110250.06136.0139139807.128.3
46Matt Hasselbeck TEN36.013.01631951861.635716.8918142052012.0192.0
47Shaun Hill DET31.08.022366.73311.00001-100.61.2
48Brian Hoyer NE26.03.0211100.02222.00004-300.30.6
49Josh Johnson TB25.04.09193652.82466.8312116701.816.5
50Colin Kaepernick SF24.01.023560.0357.00002-200.61.2
51Mike Kafka PHI24.02.03111668.81076.69023000.10.3
52Jon Kitna DAL39.015.0361060.0878.70123-201.13.3
53Kevin Kolb ARI27.05.0914625357.719557.73981765011.6104.7
54Matt Leinart HOU28.06.02101376.9574.38101-103.16.2
55J.P. Losman MIA30.08.0161060.0606.00002102.52.5
56Colt McCoy CLE25.02.01326546357.227335.90141160214012.6164.2
57Josh McCown CHI32.010.03355563.64147.5324126807.823.4
58Luke McCown JAX30.08.04305653.62965.290472301.56.1
59Stephen McGee DAL28.03.01243863.21824.7910428014.114.1
60Dan Orlovsky IND28.07.0812219363.212016.22646508.164.5
61Kyle Orton DEN,KC29.07.0915025259.517586.98991113010.089.6
62Curtis Painter IND26.03.0913224354.315416.34691710708.778.3
63Tyler Palko KC28.05.068113560.08025.942751504.627.6
64Christian Ponder MIN23.01.01115829154.318536.37131328219011.1122.0
65Chris Redman ATL34.012.04182864.31886.71015-601.24.9
66Ben Roethlisberger PIT29.08.01532451363.240777.9521143170015.1226.1
67John Skelton ARI23.02.0815127554.919136.96111428128013.2105.3
68Matthew Stafford DET23.03.01642166363.550387.6041162278021.3341.3
69Tyrod Taylor BAL22.01.0211100.01818.00001200.50.9
70Tyler Thigpen BUF27.05.023837.5253.1301180-0.1-0.2
71Billy Volek SD35.09.02000005-50-0.2-0.5
72Seneca Wallace CLE31.08.065510751.45675.302277006.035.8
73Charlie Whitehurst SEA29.06.03275648.22985.321151005.014.9
74T.J. Yates HOU24.01.068213461.29497.0833145708.349.7
75Vince Young PHI28.06.046611457.98667.60491879010.140.5

0.023375