Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: standard league (2011 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFP/GFantPt
1Aaron Rodgers GB28.07.01534250168.346379.2645660257326.5397.2
2Drew Brees NO32.011.01646865771.254768.3346142186124.4389.6
3Tom Brady NE34.012.01640161165.652358.57391243109323.1370.3
4Cam Newton CAR22.01.01631051760.040517.8421171257091423.1369.6
5Matthew Stafford DET23.03.01642166363.550387.6041162278021.3341.3
6Michael Vick PHI31.011.01325342359.833037.81181475589118.5241.0
7Eli Manning NYG30.08.01635858860.949108.3529163515118.0287.9
8Tony Romo DAL31.08.01634652266.341848.0231102246117.6282.0
9Matt Ryan ATL26.04.01634756661.341777.3829123784217.5279.5
10Philip Rivers SD30.08.01636658262.946247.9527202636116.4262.6
11Matt Schaub HOU30.08.01017829261.024798.49156159216.0160.1
12Mark Sanchez NYJ25.03.01630854256.834746.41261837103615.8253.3
13Ben Roethlisberger PIT29.08.01532451363.240777.9521143170015.1226.1
14Chad Henne MIA26.04.046411257.18687.754415112115.059.9
15Jay Cutler CHI28.06.01018231458.023197.391371856114.2142.4
16Josh Freeman TB23.03.01534655162.835926.52162255238414.1211.1
17Stephen McGee DAL28.03.01243863.21824.7910428014.114.1
18Ryan Fitzpatrick BUF29.07.01635356962.038326.73242356208014.0224.1
19Carson Palmer OAK32.09.01019932860.727518.3913161620113.8138.0
20Jason Campbell OAK30.07.0610016560.611707.09641860213.580.8
21Joe Flacco BAL26.04.01631254257.636106.6620123988113.4214.4
22Alex Smith SF27.07.01627444661.431507.0617552179213.4213.9
23Andy Dalton CIN24.01.01630051658.133986.59201337152113.2211.1
24John Skelton ARI23.02.0815127554.919136.96111428128013.2105.3
25John Beck WAS30.05.048013260.68586.50241243212.750.6
26Matt Moore MIA27.05.01321134860.625107.211693272212.7165.6
27Colt McCoy CLE25.02.01326546357.227335.90141160214012.6164.2
28Kellen Clemens STL28.06.03489152.75466.0021637112.537.5
29Jake Delhomme HOU36.013.01182864.32117.541000012.412.4
30Rex Grossman WAS31.09.01326545857.931486.8716202011112.1157.0
31Matt Hasselbeck TEN36.013.01631951861.635716.8918142052012.0192.0
32Kevin Kolb ARI27.05.0914625357.719557.73981765011.6104.7
33Tarvaris Jackson SEA28.06.01527145060.230916.87141341110111.4170.6
34Matt Cassel KC29.07.0916026959.517136.371092599011.1100.0
35Christian Ponder MIN23.01.01115829154.318536.37131328219011.1122.0
36Donovan McNabb MIN35.013.069415660.310266.58421459110.864.9
37Sam Bradford STL24.02.01019035653.421576.06661826010.1100.9
38Vince Young PHI28.06.046611457.98667.60491879010.140.5
39Kyle Orton DEN,KC29.07.0915025259.517586.98991113010.089.6
40Jake Locker TEN23.01.05346651.55428.214085619.949.3
41Matt Flynn GB26.04.05334967.351810.576213-619.246.1
42Curtis Painter IND26.03.0913224354.315416.34691710708.778.3
43Kerry Collins IND39.017.03489849.04814.91212-108.425.1
44Blaine Gabbert JAX22.01.01521041350.822145.361211489808.3124.4
45T.J. Yates HOU24.01.068213461.29497.0833145708.349.7
46Dan Orlovsky IND28.07.0812219363.212016.22646508.164.5
47Josh McCown CHI32.010.03355563.64147.5324126807.823.4
48Caleb Hanie CHI26.04.045110250.06136.0139139807.128.3
49Joe Webb III MIN25.02.08346354.03765.97322215426.451.3
50Seneca Wallace CLE31.08.065510751.45675.302277006.035.8
51A.J. Feeley STL34.011.04539754.65485.65123405.622.3
52Charlie Whitehurst SEA29.06.03275648.22985.321151005.014.9
53Tyler Palko KC28.05.068113560.08025.942751504.627.6
54Richard Bartel ARI28.05.02102245.5863.91111903.26.3
55Bruce Gradkowski CIN28.06.0281844.41096.06113103.26.5
56Matt Leinart HOU28.06.02101376.9574.38101-103.16.2
57J.P. Losman MIA30.08.0161060.0606.00002102.52.5
58Kyle Boller OAK30.09.02152853.61615.750393802.14.2
59Charlie Batch PIT37.014.03152462.52088.67013-202.06.1
60Josh Johnson TB25.04.09193652.82466.8312116701.816.5
61Luke McCown JAX30.08.04305653.62965.290472301.56.1
62Allen Bradford TB23.01.010000051301.31.3
63Chris Redman ATL34.012.04182864.31886.71015-601.24.9
64Mark Brunell NYJ41.018.011333.3279.00000001.11.1
65Jon Kitna DAL39.015.0361060.0878.70123-201.13.3
66Shaun Hill DET31.08.022366.73311.00001-100.61.2
67Colin Kaepernick SF24.01.023560.0357.00002-200.61.2
68Tyrod Taylor BAL22.01.0211100.01818.00001200.50.9
69Chase Daniel NO25.03.034580.0295.80003-300.30.9
70Brian Hoyer NE26.03.0211100.02222.00004-300.30.6
71Mike Kafka PHI24.02.03111668.81076.69023000.10.3
72Tom Brandstater STL27.03.01020.000.00000000.00.0
73Derek Anderson CAR28.07.02000002-20-0.1-0.2
74Tyler Thigpen BUF27.05.023837.5253.1301180-0.1-0.2
75Billy Volek SD35.09.02000005-50-0.2-0.5

0.034613