Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: standard league (2011 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFP/GFantPt
1Aaron Rodgers GB28.07.01534250168.346379.2645660257326.5397.2
2Mark Brunell NYJ41.018.011333.3279.00000001.11.1
3Jon Kitna DAL39.015.0361060.0878.70123-201.13.3
4Charlie Batch PIT37.014.03152462.52088.67013-202.06.1
5Tom Brady NE34.012.01640161165.652358.57391243109323.1370.3
6Matt Schaub HOU30.08.01017829261.024798.49156159216.0160.1
7Carson Palmer OAK32.09.01019932860.727518.3913161620113.8138.0
8Eli Manning NYG30.08.01635858860.949108.3529163515118.0287.9
9Drew Brees NO32.011.01646865771.254768.3346142186124.4389.6
10Jake Locker TEN23.01.05346651.55428.214085619.949.3
11Tony Romo DAL31.08.01634652266.341848.0231102246117.6282.0
12Philip Rivers SD30.08.01636658262.946247.9527202636116.4262.6
13Ben Roethlisberger PIT29.08.01532451363.240777.9521143170015.1226.1
14Cam Newton CAR22.01.01631051760.040517.8421171257091423.1369.6
15Michael Vick PHI31.011.01325342359.833037.81181475589118.5241.0
16Chad Henne MIA26.04.046411257.18687.754415112115.059.9
17Kevin Kolb ARI27.05.0914625357.719557.73981765011.6104.7
18Matthew Stafford DET23.03.01642166363.550387.6041162278021.3341.3
19Vince Young PHI28.06.046611457.98667.60491879010.140.5
20Jake Delhomme HOU36.013.01182864.32117.541000012.412.4
21Josh McCown CHI32.010.03355563.64147.5324126807.823.4
22Jay Cutler CHI28.06.01018231458.023197.391371856114.2142.4
23Matt Ryan ATL26.04.01634756661.341777.3829123784217.5279.5
24Matt Moore MIA27.05.01321134860.625107.211693272212.7165.6
25Jason Campbell OAK30.07.0610016560.611707.09641860213.580.8
26T.J. Yates HOU24.01.068213461.29497.0833145708.349.7
27Alex Smith SF27.07.01627444661.431507.0617552179213.4213.9
28Colin Kaepernick SF24.01.023560.0357.00002-200.61.2
29Kyle Orton DEN,KC29.07.0915025259.517586.98991113010.089.6
30John Skelton ARI23.02.0815127554.919136.96111428128013.2105.3
31Matt Hasselbeck TEN36.013.01631951861.635716.8918142052012.0192.0
32Rex Grossman WAS31.09.01326545857.931486.8716202011112.1157.0
33Tarvaris Jackson SEA28.06.01527145060.230916.87141341110111.4170.6
34Josh Johnson TB25.04.09193652.82466.8312116701.816.5
35Ryan Fitzpatrick BUF29.07.01635356962.038326.73242356208014.0224.1
36Chris Redman ATL34.012.04182864.31886.71015-601.24.9
37Mike Kafka PHI24.02.03111668.81076.69023000.10.3
38Joe Flacco BAL26.04.01631254257.636106.6620123988113.4214.4
39Andy Dalton CIN24.01.01630051658.133986.59201337152113.2211.1
40Donovan McNabb MIN35.013.069415660.310266.58421459110.864.9
41Josh Freeman TB23.03.01534655162.835926.52162255238414.1211.1
42John Beck WAS30.05.048013260.68586.50241243212.750.6
43Mark Sanchez NYJ25.03.01630854256.834746.41261837103615.8253.3
44Matt Cassel KC29.07.0916026959.517136.371092599011.1100.0
45Christian Ponder MIN23.01.01115829154.318536.37131328219011.1122.0
46Curtis Painter IND26.03.0913224354.315416.34691710708.778.3
47Dan Orlovsky IND28.07.0812219363.212016.22646508.164.5
48Sam Bradford STL24.02.01019035653.421576.06661826010.1100.9
49Bruce Gradkowski CIN28.06.0281844.41096.06113103.26.5
50Caleb Hanie CHI26.04.045110250.06136.0139139807.128.3
51Kellen Clemens STL28.06.03489152.75466.0021637112.537.5
52J.P. Losman MIA30.08.0161060.0606.00002102.52.5
53Joe Webb III MIN25.02.08346354.03765.97322215426.451.3
54Tyler Palko KC28.05.068113560.08025.942751504.627.6
55Colt McCoy CLE25.02.01326546357.227335.90141160214012.6164.2
56Chase Daniel NO25.03.034580.0295.80003-300.30.9
57Kyle Boller OAK30.09.02152853.61615.750393802.14.2
58A.J. Feeley STL34.011.04539754.65485.65123405.622.3
59Blaine Gabbert JAX22.01.01521041350.822145.361211489808.3124.4
60Charlie Whitehurst SEA29.06.03275648.22985.321151005.014.9
61Seneca Wallace CLE31.08.065510751.45675.302277006.035.8
62Luke McCown JAX30.08.04305653.62965.290472301.56.1
63Kerry Collins IND39.017.03489849.04814.91212-108.425.1
64Stephen McGee DAL28.03.01243863.21824.7910428014.114.1
65Matt Leinart HOU28.06.02101376.9574.38101-103.16.2
66Richard Bartel ARI28.05.02102245.5863.91111903.26.3
67Tyler Thigpen BUF27.05.023837.5253.1301180-0.1-0.2
68Brian Hoyer NE26.03.0211100.02222.00004-300.30.6
69Tyrod Taylor BAL22.01.0211100.01818.00001200.50.9
70Shaun Hill DET31.08.022366.73311.00001-100.61.2
71Matt Flynn GB26.04.05334967.351810.576213-619.246.1
72Tom Brandstater STL27.03.01020.000.00000000.00.0
73Derek Anderson CAR28.07.02000002-20-0.1-0.2
74Allen Bradford TB23.01.010000051301.31.3
75Billy Volek SD35.09.02000005-50-0.2-0.5

0.025315