Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: standard league (2014 weeks 4 to 7)

RankNameAgeExpGRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFP/GFantPt
1Julius Thomas DEN26.04.031414410.3412.838.4
2Greg Olsen CAR29.08.042226912.2311.244.9
3Antonio Gates SD34.012.041317813.7410.441.8
4Rob Gronkowski NE25.05.042029314.7210.341.3
5Timothy Wright NE24.02.0268614.3210.320.6
6Kelvin Benjamin CAR23.01.041822412.4310.140.4
7Dwayne Allen IND24.03.041319815.239.437.8
8Travis Kelce KC25.02.031414110.128.726.1
9James Casey PHI30.06.0112626.018.68.6
10Gavin Escobar DAL23.02.0357314.638.425.3
11Larry Donnell NYG26.03.041515010.038.233.0
12Jordan Reed WAS24.02.021314611.207.314.6
13Logan Thomas ARI23.01.010007.27.2
14Clay Harbor JAX27.05.042021610.816.927.6
15Jordan Cameron CLE26.04.03714020.016.720.0
16Owen Daniels BAL32.09.041720512.116.626.5
17Delanie Walker TEN30.09.041420514.616.626.5
18Martellus Bennett CHI27.07.042126112.406.526.1
19Daniel Fells NYG31.08.0357515.026.519.5
20Zach Ertz PHI24.02.031012912.916.318.9
21Coby Fleener IND26.03.04913114.626.325.1
22Charles Clay MIA25.04.03912513.916.218.5
23Nic Jacobs JAX23.01.01122.016.26.2
24Jimmy Graham NO28.05.031012212.216.118.2
25Michael Palmer PIT26.05.01111.016.16.1
26John Phillips SD27.06.01111.016.16.1
27Lance Kendricks STL26.04.0346115.326.018.1
28Jim Dray CLE28.05.0245614.015.811.6
29Jason Witten DAL32.012.041317113.215.823.1
30Jace Amaro NYJ22.01.04211678.015.722.7
31Heath Miller PIT32.010.041616310.215.622.3
32Cooper Helfet SEA25.03.03510420.815.516.4
33Jared Cook STL27.06.031114313.004.814.3
34Scott Chandler BUF29.08.041517711.804.417.7
35Jermaine Gresham CIN26.05.03181317.304.413.1
36Josh Hill NO24.03.0357314.614.413.3
37Eric Ebron DET21.01.037659.314.212.5
38Chris Gragg BUF24.02.023217.014.08.1
39Dion Sims MIA23.02.0345614.013.911.6
40Jordan Matthews PHI22.01.03121139.403.811.3
41Austin Seferian-Jenkins TB22.01.03811314.103.811.3
42Ladarius Green SD24.03.0256813.603.46.8
43Jeff Cumberland NYJ27.05.0477210.313.313.2
44Niles Paul WAS25.04.04713118.703.313.1
45Andrew Quarless GB26.05.035397.813.39.9
46Chase Ford MIN24.03.0488510.602.18.5
47Brent Celek PHI29.08.037608.602.06.0
48Vernon Davis SF30.09.037598.402.05.9
49Brandon Pettigrew DET29.06.038597.402.05.9
50Luke Willson SEA24.02.025397.802.03.9
51John Carlson ARI30.07.038536.601.85.3
52Richard Rodgers GB22.01.0335317.701.85.3
53Ben Watson NO34.011.037537.601.85.3
54MarQueis Gray MIN24.02.0111616.001.61.6
55Adrien Robinson NYG26.03.0334916.301.64.9
56Levine Toilolo ATL23.02.0466611.001.66.6
57Michael Hoomanawanui NE26.05.0111515.001.51.5
58David Ausberry OAK27.04.012147.001.41.4
59Crockett Gillmore BAL23.01.023299.701.42.9
60Garrett Graham HOU28.05.046559.201.45.5
61Brandon Myers TB29.06.0222914.501.42.9
62Logan Paulsen WAS27.05.035397.801.33.9
63Brandon Williams CAR27.02.0333812.701.33.8
64Derek Carrier SF24.03.034358.801.23.7
65Jack Doyle IND24.02.034369.001.23.6
66Dante Rosario CHI30.08.035357.001.23.5
67Anthony Fasano KC30.09.034328.001.13.2
68Trey Burton PHI23.01.010001.01.0
69Vance McDonald SF24.02.0212121.001.02.1
70Rhett Ellison MIN26.03.0433511.700.93.5
71Cory Harkey STL24.03.01199.000.90.9
72Mychal Rivera OAK24.02.033289.300.92.8
73Ryan Griffin HOU24.02.01188.000.80.8
74Jacob Tamme DEN29.07.0211717.000.81.7
75Rob Housler ARI26.04.033227.300.72.2
76Chase Coffman TEN28.06.032189.000.61.8
77Ed Dickson CAR27.05.032168.000.51.6
78C.J. Fiedorowicz HOU23.01.032168.000.51.6
79Virgil Green DEN26.04.010000.30.3
80Brandon Bostick GB25.02.01122.000.20.2
81Gary Barnidge CLE29.07.010000.00.0
82James Hanna DAL25.03.010000.00.0
83Demetrius Harris KC23.02.020000.00.0
84Zach Sudfeld NYJ25.02.010000.00.0

0.021864