Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: standard league (2016 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdRshTDRecRecYdY/RecRecTDFP/GFantPt
1Ty Montgomery II GB23.02.014774573443487.907.098.5
2Tyreek Hill KC22.01.016242673615939.768.8140.0
3Tavon Austin LA26.04.015281591585098.836.190.8
4Tyler Lockett SEA24.02.015611414159714.615.583.1
5Ted Ginn Jr CAR31.010.016149805475213.946.8109.0
6Lucky Whitehead DAL24.02.0151082034816.000.913.0
7Mike Campanaro BAL25.03.0337200002.47.2
8Darrius Heyward-Bey PIT29.08.091601611419.023.935.4
9J.J. Nelson ARI24.02.01426013255217.367.4103.2
10Tyler Boyd CIN22.01.01645805460311.214.572.1
11Julian Edelman NE30.08.0161257098110611.338.4134.3
12Taylor Gabriel ATL25.03.01345113557916.568.1105.0
13Albert Wilson KC24.03.0162501312799.023.250.9
14Brandon Tate BUF29.08.0123480811714.601.416.5
15Johnny Holton OAK26.01.011643023417.000.77.7
16Robbie Chosen NYJ23.01.01534203856314.824.872.5
17Jeff Janis GB25.03.014238111938.511.825.1
18Josh Bellamy CHI27.05.01443701928214.812.737.9
19Marqise Lee JAX25.03.01663506385113.537.0111.4
20Randall Cobb GB26.06.013103306061010.246.888.3
21Sterling Shepard NYG23.01.01633106568310.587.5119.4
22Mike Wallace BAL30.08.016531072101714.148.0128.8
23Brandin Cooks NO23.03.016630078117315.0810.5168.3
24De'Anthony Thomas KC23.03.01142907355.000.66.4
25Terrelle Pryor CLE27.06.016821177100713.148.4134.4
26Chris Moore BAL23.01.01431907466.600.56.5
27Adam Humphries TB23.02.01551805562211.325.176.0
28Jarvis Landry MIA24.03.016517094113612.148.7139.3
29Josh Huff PHI,TB25.03.094150161137.112.118.8
30Marc Mariani TEN29.07.0511500000.31.5
31Adam Thielen MIN26.04.01621506996714.058.0128.2
32Kendall Wright TEN27.05.01111502941614.335.661.1
33Nelson Agholor PHI23.02.01551403636510.123.349.9
34Sammie Coates Jr PIT23.02.01441402143520.724.156.9
35Quincy Enunwa NYJ24.03.01511205581514.847.1106.7
36Percy Harvin BUF28.08.011110263.001.71.7
37Tommylee Lewis NO24.01.011311077610.900.88.7
38Corey Coleman CLE22.01.01021003341312.536.060.3
39Stefon Diggs MIN23.02.01331008490310.838.4109.3
40Phillip Dorsett IND23.02.01521003352816.024.465.8
41Odell Beckham Jr NYG24.03.016190101136713.51012.4197.6
42Antonio Brown PIT28.07.015390106128412.11213.4201.3
43Chris Hogan NE29.06.0153903868017.946.292.9
44Russell Shepard TB26.04.0141902334114.823.447.0
45Kevin White CHI23.02.04190191879.804.919.6
46Cole Beasley DAL27.05.0161707583311.157.1114.0
47Quan Bray IND23.02.0417033612.001.14.3
48Bryce Treggs PHI22.01.0927038026.701.08.7
49Corey Brown CAR25.03.0162602727610.212.134.2
50Cameron Meredith CHI24.02.0141606688813.548.4117.5
51Eli Rogers PIT24.02.0131604859412.436.078.0
52Robert Woods BUF24.04.0131605161312.015.267.9
53Larry Fitzgerald ARI33.013.0152501019759.768.9134.0
54Paul Richardson Jr SEA24.03.0151502128813.712.435.3
55Mohamed Sanu ATL27.05.0151505965311.146.089.8
56Matthew Slater NE31.09.0111500000.00.5
57Bralon Addison CHI23.01.0114011111.001.51.5
58Emmanuel Sanders DEN29.07.01614079103213.158.4133.6
59Golden Tate DET28.07.016104091107711.848.3132.1
60Bryan Walters JAX29.06.010140242319.623.635.5
61Marvin Jones Jr DET26.05.0151305593016.947.8117.3
62Doug Baldwin SEA28.06.01632094112812.0710.0159.6
63Bradley Marquez LA24.01.01312033712.300.33.9
64Breshad Perriman BAL23.02.0161203349915.134.368.1
65Jakeem Grant Sr. MIA24.01.091100000.00.1
66Tajae Sharpe TEN22.01.0161104152212.724.064.3
67Jared Abbrederis GB26.03.04000188.000.20.8
68Davante Adams GB24.03.0160007599713.31210.7171.7
69Kamar Aiken BAL27.06.0160002932811.312.438.8
70Keenan Allen SD24.04.0100066310.506.36.3
71Geronimo Allison GB22.01.0100001220216.823.232.2
72Danny Amendola NE31.09.0120002324310.644.048.3
73Arrelious Benn JAX28.07.013000511623.211.417.6
74Brenton Bersin CAR26.05.090002178.500.21.7
75Anquan Boldin DET36.014.016000675848.786.6106.4
76Daniel Braverman CHI23.01.030000000.00.0
77Brittan Golden ARI28.04.0900088210.311.614.2
78Kenny Britt LA28.08.01500068100214.758.7130.2
79Jaron Brown ARI26.04.06000715221.713.521.2
80John Brown ARI26.03.0120002735213.013.441.2
81Dez Bryant DAL28.07.0130005079615.9810.2132.0
82Aaron Burbridge SF23.01.01500078812.600.68.8
83Isaiah Burse SD25.03.040000000.00.0
84Brice Butler DAL26.04.0160001621913.732.539.9
85Jeremy Butler SD25.03.040002115.500.31.1
86Leonte Carroo MIA22.01.0110003299.710.88.9
87Brandon Coleman NO24.03.0160002628110.832.946.1
88Chris Conley KC24.02.0160004453012.003.353.0
89Amari Cooper OAK22.02.01610082114914.059.1144.9
90Pharoh Cooper LA21.01.010000141067.600.98.6
91Cody Core CIN22.01.080001720011.802.520.0
92Michael Crabtree OAK29.08.01600089100311.389.3148.3
93Victor Cruz NYG30.07.0150003958615.014.364.6
94Geremy Davis SD24.02.030000000.00.0
95Trevor Davis GB23.01.0100003248.010.88.4
96Eric Decker NYJ29.07.03000919421.6210.531.4
97Josh Doctson WAS24.01.0200026633.003.36.6
98Harry Douglas TEN31.09.0110001521014.001.921.0
99Donteea Dye TB23.02.010000000.00.0
100Alex Erickson CIN24.01.01400067111.800.57.1
101Mike Evans TB23.03.01600096132113.81212.8204.1
102Michael Floyd ARI,NE27.05.0140003546613.345.070.6
103Bennie Fowler DEN25.03.0130001114513.222.026.5
104Pierre Garcon WAS30.09.01600079104113.237.6122.1
105Marquise Goodwin BUF26.04.0150002943114.934.161.1
106Ryan Grant WAS26.03.0160009768.400.57.6
107A.J. Green CIN28.06.0100006696414.6412.0120.4
108Dorial Green-Beckham PHI23.02.0150003639210.923.451.2
109Rashad Greene Sr JAX24.02.070005326.400.53.2
110Cobi Hamilton PIT26.04.0110001723413.823.235.4
111Justin Hardy ATL25.02.015000212039.743.044.3
112Chris Harper SF27.04.070001313310.201.913.3
113Dwayne Harris NYG29.06.01400011313.010.57.3
114Maurice Harris WAS24.01.080008668.300.86.6
115Andrew Hawkins CLE30.06.016200333249.833.250.4
116Devin Hester BAL34.011.010000000.00.0
117Rashard Higgins CLE22.01.01500067712.800.57.7
118T.Y. Hilton IND27.05.01600091144815.9611.3180.8
119Andre Holmes OAK28.06.016000141269.031.930.6
120DeAndre Hopkins HOU24.04.0160007895412.247.5119.4
121Justin Hunter BUF,MIA25.04.0130001018918.943.342.9
122Allen Hurns JAX25.03.0110003547713.636.065.7
123Dontrelle Inman SD27.06.0160005881014.046.6105.0
124DeSean Jackson WAS30.09.01500056100517.948.3124.5
125Vincent Jackson TB33.012.050001517311.503.517.3
126Alshon Jeffery CHI26.05.0120005282115.827.894.1
127Andre Johnson TEN35.014.080009859.422.620.5
128Charles Johnson MIN27.04.0160002023211.601.423.2
129Julio Jones ATL27.06.01400083140917.0612.6176.9
130T.J. Jones DET24.03.0300059318.603.19.3
131Jermaine Kearse SEA26.05.0160004151112.513.657.1
132Jeremy Kerley SF28.06.0160006466710.435.384.7
133Tavarres King NYG26.04.0700025025.000.75.0
134Cody Latimer DEN24.03.0120008769.500.67.6
135Dezmin Lewis BUF24.02.010000000.00.0
136Roger Lewis NYG23.01.01100079713.922.021.7
137Ricardo Louis CLE22.01.0160001820511.401.320.5
138Brandon Marshall NYJ32.011.0140005771712.636.489.7
139Jalin Marshall NYJ21.01.090001315111.623.027.1
140Freddie Martino TB25.01.09000814217.812.220.2
141Rishard Matthews TEN27.05.0160006594514.599.3148.5
142Vince Mayle DAL25.02.060000000.00.0
143Tre McBride TEN24.02.010000000.00.0
144Tanner McEvoy SEA23.01.0500067111.812.613.1
145Paul McRoberts LA24.01.02000166.000.30.6
146Braxton Miller HOU24.01.01030015996.611.615.9
147Malcolm Mitchell NE23.01.0140003240112.544.664.1
148Keith Mumphery HOU24.02.01100010696.900.66.9
149Jordy Nelson GB31.09.01600097125713.01413.1209.7
150Jordan Norwood DEN30.08.0141002123211.012.129.2
151DeVante Parker MIA23.02.0150005674413.346.698.4
152Quinton Patton SF26.04.0140003740811.002.940.8
153Jordan Payton CLE23.01.04000133.000.10.3
154Charone Peake NYJ24.01.0120011414310.201.720.3
155Walt Powell BUF25.03.090001414210.101.614.2
156Brian Quick LA27.05.0160004156413.834.674.4
157Andre Roberts DET28.07.0160001418813.411.624.8
158Seth Roberts OAK25.02.0160003839710.454.469.7
159Aldrick Robinson ATL28.06.0150002032316.223.044.3
160Allen Robinson II JAX23.03.0160007388312.167.8124.3
161Demarcus Robinson KC22.01.030000000.00.0
162Chester Rogers IND22.01.0120001927314.402.327.3
163Jeremy Ross ARI,NYJ28.05.030004379.313.29.7
164Rashad Ross WAS26.05.05000188.000.20.8
165Eddie Royal CHI30.09.090003336911.225.448.9
166Greg Salas BUF28.06.0200048922.317.414.9
167Rashawn Scott MIA24.01.010000000.00.0
168Cecil Shorts TB29.06.090001115213.801.715.2
169DeAndre Smelter SF25.02.0200012323.001.22.3
170Devin Smith NYJ24.02.0400012020.000.52.0
171Steve Smith BAL37.016.0140007079911.457.8109.9
172Torrey Smith SF27.06.0120002026713.433.744.7
173Willie Snead IV NO24.03.0150007289512.448.0119.5
174Kenny Stills MIA24.04.0160004272617.397.9126.6
175Devin Street IND25.03.0400012020.000.52.0
176Rod Streater SF28.05.0160001819110.621.931.1
177Jaelen Strong HOU22.02.08000141319.401.613.1
178Jordan Taylor DEN24.02.0160001620913.122.132.9
179Demaryius Thomas DEN29.07.01600090108312.058.6138.3
180Deonte Thompson CHI27.05.0150002224911.322.536.9
181Michael Thomas NO23.01.01500092113712.4911.2167.7
182Mike Thomas LA22.01.01300033712.300.33.7
183Laquon Treadwell MIN21.01.0700011515.000.21.5
184Paul Turner PHI23.01.03000912614.004.212.6
185Tony Washington JAX26.03.02000199.000.40.9
186Sammy Watkins BUF23.03.080002843015.426.955.0
187Eric Weems ATL31.09.090000000.00.0
188Griff Whalen SD26.05.0800022211.000.32.2
189Markus Wheaton PIT25.04.0300045112.813.711.1
190Kasen Williams SEA24.02.010000000.00.0
191Nick Williams ATL26.04.0200055911.803.05.9
192Terrance Williams DAL27.04.0160004459413.545.283.4
193Tyrell Williams SD24.02.01600069105915.379.2147.9
194Wendall Williams HOU26.01.0300047518.802.57.5
195Marquess Wilson CHI24.04.03000916017.817.322.0
196Jarius Wright MIN27.05.0800011676.111.612.7
197Jeremy Maclin KC28.08.0121-104453612.225.565.5
198Donte Moncrief IND23.03.091-103030710.278.172.6
199Jamison Crowder WAS23.02.0162-206784712.677.9126.5
200Brandon LaFell CIN30.07.0161-206486213.567.6122.0
201Travis Benjamin SD27.05.0142-304767714.446.591.4
202Will Fuller V HOU22.01.0141-304763513.525.475.2
203James Wright CIN25.03.0122-60131068.200.810.0
204DeMarcus Ayers PIT22.01.022-1206538.815.010.1

0.048104