Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2015 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeExpGRshRshYdY/RshRshTDRecRecYdRecTDFP/GFantPt
1Ameer Abdullah DET22.01.0161435984.222518316.096.1
2Javorius Allen BAL24.01.0161385163.714535326.6104.9
3Matt Asiata MIN28.04.016291123.901913201.524.4
4Giovani Bernard CIN24.03.0161547304.724947208.3132.2
5Tommy Bohanon NYJ25.03.016221.0045600.45.8
6Michael Burton DET23.01.016420.5063910.610.1
7Tyler Clutts DAL31.05.0160001400.00.4
8Isaiah Crowell CLE22.02.0161857063.841918217.4118.8
9Benny Cunningham LA25.03.016371403.802625002.439.0
10Patrick DiMarco ATL26.04.016100.001311021.423.0
11Jerome Felton BUF29.08.016122.0011200.11.4
12Jalston Fowler TEN25.01.0167131.9154411.117.7
13Frank Gore IND32.011.0162609673.7634267110.3165.4
14Jeremy Hill CIN23.02.0162237943.6111579110.0159.3
15Ronnie Hillman DEN24.04.0162078634.272411108.7139.4
16Fred Jackson SEA34.09.016261003.803225723.047.7
17Rashad Jennings NYG30.07.0161958634.432929618.7139.9
18David Johnson ARI24.01.0161255814.6836457411.0175.8
19Duke Johnson Jr CLE22.01.0161043793.606153426.5103.3
20Kyle Juszczyk BAL24.03.016231.504132143.556.4
21John Kuhn GB33.010.0169283.1265601.320.4
22Jorvorskie Lane TB28.07.016100.0021300.11.3
23Zach Line MIN25.03.0166101.7269511.828.5
24Doug Martin TB26.04.01628814024.9633271113.1209.3
25Darren McFadden DAL28.08.01623910894.6340328010.0159.7
26Jerick McKinnon MIN23.02.016522715.222117313.962.4
27Bruce Miller SF28.05.0166142.311013501.320.9
28Lamar Miller MIA24.04.0161948724.5847397211.7186.9
29Alfred Morris WAS27.04.0162027513.71105505.486.6
30Adrian Peterson MIN30.09.01632714854.51130222014.8236.7
31Jay Prosch HOU23.02.0166335.500000.23.3
32Theo Riddick DET24.03.016431333.108069736.3101.0
33Anthony Sherman KC27.05.016100.0043400.23.4
34Charles Sims TB25.02.0161075294.905156148.3133.0
35Darren Sproles PHI32.011.016833173.835538815.994.5
36James Starks GB29.06.0161486014.124339238.1129.3
37Mike Tolbert CAR30.08.016622564.111815434.165.0
38Shane Vereen NYG26.05.016612604.305949546.299.5
39Andre Williams NYG23.02.016882572.911702.032.4
40Damien Williams MIA23.02.01616593.702114211.626.1
41DeAngelo Williams PIT32.010.0162009074.51140367012.1193.4
42Danny Woodhead SD30.08.016973353.5381756610.2163.1
43C.J. Anderson DEN24.04.0151527204.752518308.0120.3
44Alfred Blue HOU24.02.0151836983.821510916.698.7
45Rex Burkhead CIN25.03.015441.00109411.115.8
46Devonta Freeman ATL23.02.01526410614.01173578316.5247.9
47Chris Ivory NYJ27.06.01524710704.3730217111.8176.7
48Will Johnson PIT27.04.015471.8121600.68.3
49Eddie Lacy GB24.03.0151877584.132018828.3124.6
50Jeremy Langford CHI24.01.0151485373.662227918.2123.6
51DeMarco Murray PHI27.05.0151946993.664432219.6144.1
52Latavius Murray OAK25.03.0152489874.053619409.9148.1
53Chris Polk HOU26.04.015993343.411610913.856.3
54Marcel Reece OAK30.08.01510363.603026933.248.5
55Darrel Young WAS28.06.0156142.3062200.23.6
56Antonio Andrews TEN24.02.0141435203.632117406.693.0
57Melvin Gordon III SD22.01.0141846413.503319206.083.3
58Fozzy Whittaker CAR26.04.014251084.31126401.723.2
59James White NE23.02.01422562.524041045.982.6
60Joique Bell DET29.06.013903113.542228606.483.7
61Derrick Coleman SEA25.03.0138324.001000.23.2
62Matt Forte CHI30.08.0132188984.1444389313.1170.7
63Jonathan Grimes HOU26.04.013562825.012617314.457.5
64Todd Gurley LA21.01.01322911084.81021188014.6189.6
65Matt Jones WAS23.01.0131444903.431930418.0103.4
66Tre Mason LA22.02.013752072.81188802.735.5
67Ryan Mathews PHI28.06.0131085395.062014618.5110.5
68Jamize Olawale OAK26.04.013241104.6198402.025.4
69Thomas Rawls SEA22.01.0131478305.6497619.3120.6
70C.J. Spiller NO28.06.013361123.103423923.647.1
71Jonathan Stewart CAR28.08.0132429894.161699111.6150.8
72Chris Thompson WAS25.03.013352166.203524024.457.6
73Terron Ward ATL23.01.01329953.3197301.822.8
74Charcandrick West KC24.02.0131606344.042021418.8114.8
75LeGarrette Blount NE29.06.0121657034.3664319.7116.6
76Brandon Bolden NE25.04.012632073.301918024.250.7
77Tevin Coleman ATL22.01.012873924.5121403.946.6
78Mark Ingram II NO26.05.0121667694.6650405012.8153.4
79Malcolm Johnson CLE23.01.01200041500.11.5
80Dexter McCluster TEN27.06.012552474.513126015.262.7
81LeSean McCoy BUF27.07.0122038954.4332292212.4148.7
82Denard Robinson JAX25.03.012672533.812116504.047.8
83Bishop Sankey TEN23.02.012471934.111413913.845.2
84T.J. Yeldon JAX22.01.0121827404.1236279110.0119.9
85Chris Johnson ARI30.08.0111968144.2365809.6105.2
86Cordarrelle Patterson MIN24.03.0112157.5021000.22.5
87Bilal Powell NYJ27.05.011703134.514738828.088.1
88Bobby Rainey TB28.04.0115183.6031600.33.4
89Stepfan Taylor ARI24.03.01117583.401400.66.2
90Karlos Williams BUF22.01.011935175.671196210.5115.3
91Orleans Darkwa NYG23.02.010371534.1133102.424.4
92Anthony Dixon BUF28.06.01021442.1164401.514.8
93Andre Ellington ARI26.03.010452896.431514806.261.7
94Justin Forsett BAL30.08.0101516414.223115309.191.4
95Taiwan Jones OAK27.05.01015724.80710612.423.8
96Robert Turbin CLE,DAL26.04.010501994.0172302.828.2
97Nikita Whitlock NYG24.02.0100000000.00.0
98Jay Ajayi MIA22.01.09491873.8179003.733.7
99Knile Davis KC24.03.0928722.6122401.715.6
100Shaun Draughn CLE,SF28.04.09782733.512717605.750.9
101Roy Helu OAK27.05.0917392.3097511.917.4
102Dan Herron BUF,IND26.04.0925793.2094701.412.6
103Stevan Ridley NYJ26.05.0936902.504-201.08.8
104Spencer Ware KC24.03.09613075.045006.154.7
105Christine Michael DAL,SEA25.03.08542434.5031603.225.9
106Aaron Ripkowski GB23.01.0800011800.21.8
107Khiry Robinson NO26.03.08561803.241711506.753.5
108Juwan Thompson DEN23.02.0818482.7065101.29.9
109Terrance West BAL,TEN24.02.08612293.8042103.125.0
110Cameron Artis-Payne CAR23.01.07451834.1155804.330.1
111Travaris Cadet NE,NO,SF26.04.0711282.501721414.330.2
112KaDeem Carey CHI23.02.07431593.7231915.135.8
113David Cobb TEN22.01.07521462.811-202.920.4
114B.J. Daniels HOU,SEA26.03.07661.0021800.42.7
115Jonas Gray JAX,MIA25.04.07451763.9077603.625.2
116Akeem Hunt HOU22.01.0717965.6063901.913.5
117Carlos Hyde SF25.02.071154704.131153010.070.3
118Dion Lewis NE25.05.07492344.8236388212.386.2
119Marshawn Lynch SEA29.09.071114173.83138009.767.7
120Zac Stacy NYJ24.03.0731892.9196503.121.4
121Kenjon Barner PHI26.03.06281244.4092202.414.6
122Le'Veon Bell PIT23.03.061135564.9324136014.587.2
123Ahmad Bradshaw IND29.09.0631852.70106435.532.9
124Donald Brown SD28.07.06592293.9188806.337.7
125Mike Davis SF22.01.0635581.7073801.69.6
126Kendall Gaskins SF25.00.0616382.4086901.810.7
127Toby Gerhart JAX28.06.0620442.2032301.16.7
128Corey Grant JAX24.01.06620.3021300.21.5
129Jarryd Hayne SF27.01.0617523.1062701.37.9
130Tim Hightower NO29.08.06963753.9412129012.474.4
131Branden Oliver SD24.02.06311083.501311203.722.0
132Joseph Randle DAL24.03.06763134.141087010.764.0
133Zurlon Tipton IND25.02.065204.0055701.37.7
134Reggie Bush SF30.010.058283.5041900.94.7
135Jamaal Charles KC29.08.05713645.1421177116.884.1
136Mike Gillislee BUF25.03.05472675.7362909.547.6
137Bernard Pierce JAX24.04.056111.803700.41.8
138Josh Robinson IND23.01.0517392.3063301.47.2
139Jacquizz Rodgers CHI25.05.0514412.9011001.05.1
140Pierre Thomas SF,WAS31.09.0515644.3098403.014.8
141Fitzgerald Toussaint PIT25.02.0518422.300000.84.2
142Kerwynn Williams ARI24.03.05271425.3121604.421.8
143Lance Dunbar DAL25.04.0456713.402121507.028.2
144Arian Foster HOU29.07.04631632.6122227214.257.0
145DuJuan Harris SEA,SF27.05.04481893.9099707.228.6
146Jordan Todman PIT25.05.044225.500000.62.2
147Zach Zenner DET24.01.0417603.5021101.87.1
148Bryce Brown SEA24.04.0326722.810004.413.2
149Rod Smith DAL23.01.030001600.20.6
150Lorenzo Taliaferro BAL24.02.0313473.6152904.513.6
151Tyler Varga IND2015.01.03122.0011800.72.0
152John Crockett GB23.01.029212.300001.02.1
153Joey Iosefa NE24.01.0215513.400002.65.1
154Steven Jackson NE32.012.0221502.4112006.513.0
155Raheem Mostert BAL23.01.020000000.00.0
156Marcus Murphy NO24.01.02100.000000.00.0
157Chase Reynolds LA28.03.020000000.00.0
158Antone Smith CHI30.07.0211111.000000.61.1
159George Winn DET25.03.02410.300000.00.1
160Glenn Winston CLE26.02.021-8-8.00000-0.4-0.8
161Cierre Wood BUF24.04.02231.501-60-0.2-0.3
162Dri Archer PIT24.02.010000000.00.0
163Malcolm Brown LA22.01.014174.301-201.51.5
164Kendall Hunter NO27.05.01122.000000.20.2
165Terrence Magee BAL22.01.01252.501200.70.7
166Isaiah Pead LA26.04.01231.500000.30.3
167Will Tukuafu SEA31.06.010001716.76.7
168Trey Williams IND23.01.012126.000001.21.2

0.049621

Unlock More Content With A Footballguys Premium Subscription!