Player Historical Stats

Name:

to

Stats: Standard league (2026 weeks 1 to 18)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFP/GFantPt
1Josh Allen BUF30.09.0611417166.715048.809448240826.7160.3
2Kirk Cousins LV38.015.0818028363.621247.51195207119.7157.7
3Jordan Love GB28.07.0819231261.522467.201661110118.6148.8
4Brock Purdy SF27.05.0714621169.217488.2815432161120.6144
5Drake Maye NE24.03.0714121465.917848.3413838211220.1140.5
6Jared Goff DET32.011.0615022367.317888.021401215122.5135
7Joe Burrow CIN30.07.0615721971.716537.551531760122132.1
8Tyler Shough NO27.02.0718327367.017216.3013624111218.8131.9
9C.J. Stroud HOU25.04.0716024764.818677.561111880118.7130.7
10Bryce Young CAR25.04.0715826958.719217.141351034118.3128.2
11Dak Prescott DAL33.011.0717827365.218516.781351681017.7124.1
12Matthew Stafford LAR38.018.0718727867.319897.151471418017.6123.4
13Geno Smith NYJ36.014.0816523969.019138.001232346015.4123.1
14Trevor Lawrence JAX27.06.0612018465.214808.041441770019114.2
15Aaron Rodgers PIT43.022.0716226361.616996.461351223016112.3
16Deshaun Watson CLE31.010.0713621064.814827.067348215115.5108.8
17Jacoby Brissett ARI34.011.0718328264.916005.671062680115.2106.7
18Patrick Mahomes II KC31.010.0612419164.914747.72941971116.7100.1
19Bo Nix DEN26.03.0712921859.212715.837329110213.795.8
20Malik Willis MIA27.05.068715157.610577.004435223315.190.6
21Jayden Daniels WAS26.03.047511664.77596.545025213220.983.7
22Caleb Williams CHI25.03.048812471.010208.235124128220.983.6
23Lamar Jackson BAL29.09.04689670.896710.076119144120.381.1
24Jalen Hurts PHI28.07.058915457.89336.06832310711680
25Michael Penix Jr. ATL26.03.0610416861.912827.63951715013.178.8
26Sam Darnold SEA29.09.0611017762.112907.2988952012.172.8
27Cam Ward TEN24.02.0712920862.011795.67451971210.372.3
28Daniel Jones IND29.08.0714324059.613985.83472168110.170.7
29Jameis Winston NYG32.012.069015857.09576.06751650111.267.3
30Justin Herbert LAC28.07.0610718059.411416.345829168011.166.4
31Tyler Huntley BAL28.07.047410669.87276.86411876114.256.7
32Kyler Murray MIN29.08.058312566.48126.503225132010.753.7
33Baker Mayfield TB31.09.056811061.86796.1732168019.849.2
34Marcus Mariota WAS33.012.03335164.73406.6740749011.534.5
35Drew Lock SEA30.08.02354872.94228.7940213017.134.2
36Jalon Daniels TB24.01.05609861.25015.11352212306.834
37Jaxson Dart NYG23.02.02263476.52507.35301154013.727.4
38Case Keenum CHI38.015.03355366.03556.702151019.127.2
39J.J. McCarthy NYG23.03.03314963.349510.101152908.224.7
40Carson Wentz MIN34.011.02233959.02767.083085011.823.5
41Tanner McKee PHI26.04.02498061.34265.332121011.623.1
42Tyson Bagent CHI26.04.03426465.64096.390371804.112.2
43Athan Kaliakmanis WAS23.01.01153345.51865.641131601111
44Cooper Rush ATL33.010.02223956.42295.871422003.67.2
45Kenny Pickett CAR28.05.033560.0479.400033501.85.4
46Fernando Mendoza LV23.01.016875.0486.00001302.22.2
47Jack Strand ATL22.01.0181553.3593.9301216022
48Tommy DeVito NE28.04.013560.0306.00001201.41.4
49Stetson Bennett IV LAR29.04.012366.7134.33001901.41.4
50Mason Rudolph PIT31.09.02010.000.000031000.1
51Shedeur Sanders CLE24.02.0111100.000.000000000
52Spencer Rattler NO26.03.010000000000
53Joe Flacco CIN41.019.010000000000
54Justin Fields KC27.06.010000000000
55Quinn Ewers JAX23.02.010000000000
56Joshua Dobbs DET31.010.010000000000
57Tyrod Taylor GB37.016.01000002-20-0.2-0.2
58Mac Jones SF28.06.01000002-20-0.2-0.2
59Nick Mullens JAX31.010.01000003-30-0.3-0.3
60Tua Tagovailoa ATL28.07.012366.73411.3301000-0.6-0.6
61Andy Dalton PHI39.016.01010.000.0001000-2-2

0.018118