Help with this page

Fantasy Football 2024 Draft Rankings

We can provide you rankings for your league - not just a standard league - tell usabout your league and get optimal rankings!

Why Standard Rankings Lose atFantasy Football
My league isn't supported!
My league isn't supported!
My league isn't supported!
Print Cheatsheet
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Footballguys Consensus (all 2 experts) edit
Rank
Player Pos Points ROS Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About Downside & Upside
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Christian McCaffrey SFRB1348.5015.0277-1+0-0-
Tier 2
2Justin Jefferson MINWR1353.5016.0244-4+2--2
3Tyreek Hill MIAWR2346.0016.0308-3+0-0-
Tier 3
4Breece Hall NYJRB2293.0015.0222-6+2--2
5Ja'Marr Chase CINWR3312.6116.0233-5+0-0-
6CeeDee Lamb DALWR4309.9416.0244-2+-4-4
Tier 4
7A.J. Brown PHIWR5300.4916.0265-11+4--4
8Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR6297.5216.0243-7+-1-1
9Bijan Robinson ATLRB3272.5015.0221-8+-1-1
Tier 5
10Puka Nacua LARWR7288.2416.0221-9+-1-1
11Kyren Williams LARRB4263.6915.0232-13+2--2
12Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB5260.8815.0211-10+-2-2
13Garrett Wilson NYJWR8283.5416.0232-12+-1-1
14Josh Allen BUFQB1380.5016.0276-19+5--5
Tier 6
15Travis Etienne Jr. JAXRB6249.1815.0253-30+15--15
16Nico Collins HOUWR9271.7216.0243-15+-1-1
17Stefon Diggs BUFWR10270.2316.0309-25+8--8
18DJ Moore CHIWR11268.9116.0266-16+-2-2
19Travis Kelce KCTE1243.0016.03411-45+26--26
20Sam LaPorta DETTE2239.5016.0231-29+9--9
21Jonathan Taylor INDRB7237.2615.0254-14+-7-7
22Rachaad White TBRB8235.8815.2252-43+21--21
23Chris Olave NOWR12258.7016.0232-26+3--3
24De'Von Achane MIARB9234.3115.2221-17+-7-7
25Isiah Pacheco KCRB10231.9915.0242-41+16--16
Tier 7
26Tyjae Spears TENRB11229.1015.0231-69+43--43
27Davante Adams LVWR13253.1016.03110-22+-5-5
28Rashee Rice KCWR14250.9516.0231-21+-7-7
29Jaylen Waddle MIAWR15249.8116.0253-33+4--4
30Marvin Harrison Jr. FA WR16248.6316.021R-18+-12-12
31Rhamondre Stevenson NERB12223.4915.0263-70+39--39
32Lamar Jackson BALQB2345.7816.0276-38+6--6
33Cooper Kupp LARWR17247.0916.0307-40+7--7
34Mike Evans TBWR18246.2515.83010-32+-2-2
35Alvin Kamara NORB13221.2915.0287-64+29--29
36Keenan Allen LACWR19244.9116.03111-37+1--1
Tier 8
37James Cook BUFRB14219.1415.0242-44+7--7
38Jalen Hurts PHIQB3341.6916.0254-34+-4-4
39Drake London ATLWR20241.8716.0222-39+0-0-
40Trey McBride ARITE3216.7216.0242-50+10--10
41Saquon Barkley NYGRB15215.2615.0276-23+-18-18
42Ken Walker III SEARB16214.4915.0232-51+9--9
43DeVonta Smith PHIWR21237.7516.0253-36+-7-7
44Deebo Samuel SFWR22235.5116.0285-24+-20-20
45Najee Harris PITRB17211.2015.0263-86+41--41
46Brandon Aiyuk SFWR23234.6716.0254-20+-26-26
47Tank Dell HOUWR24234.5616.0241-27+-20-20
48Jaylen Warren PITRB18210.0015.0252-97+49--49
49Joe Mixon CINRB19208.4815.0277-83+34--34
50Aaron Jones GBRB20207.6915.0297-65+15--15
51DK Metcalf SEAWR25230.9616.0265-31+-20-20
52Patrick Mahomes II KCQB4329.0016.0287-48+-4-4
Tier 9
53Michael Pittman Jr INDWR26228.0415.8264-28+-25-25
54James Conner ARIRB21203.1915.0287-85+31--31
55Josh Jacobs LVRB22203.2815.0265-59+4--4
56George Pickens PITWR27225.6316.0232-62+6--6
57George Kittle SFTE4200.6416.0307-67+10--10
58Amari Cooper CLEWR28223.4016.0299-46+-12-12
59Evan Engram JAXTE5198.2416.0297-82+23--23
60Mark Andrews BALTE6198.0516.0286-55+-5-5
61Tony Pollard DALRB23197.6515.0265-79+18--18
62Zay Flowers BALWR29221.6116.0231-47+-15-15
63Tee Higgins CINWR30219.7815.8254-42+-21-21
64Derrick Henry TENRB24196.8515.2308-60+-4-4
65Terry McLaurin WASWR31220.1016.0285-58+-7-7
66Brian Robinson Jr WASRB25194.9915.0242-90+24--24
67Raheem Mostert MIARB26195.1915.2319-92+25--25
68Malik Nabers FA WR32218.6916.0-R-35+-33-33
69Dak Prescott DALQB5316.6516.0308-76+7--7
Tier 10
70Joe Burrow CINQB6314.3716.0274-71+1--1
71David Montgomery DETRB27189.6815.0265-74+3--3
72D'Andre Swift PHIRB28188.8515.0254-101+29--29
73Christian Kirk JAXWR33212.6716.0276-63+-10-10
74Justin Fields CHIQB7296.2814.5253-81+7--7
75C.J. Stroud HOUQB8310.1416.0221-53+-22-22
76Dalton Kincaid BUFTE7186.8616.0241-66+-10-10
77Jonathon Brooks FA RB29184.6314.820R-125+48--48
78Chris Godwin TBWR34209.4916.0287-68+-10-10
79David Njoku CLETE8183.7516.0277-87+8--8
80Javonte Williams DENRB30181.7115.0233-96+16--16
81Rome Odunze FA WR35205.6416.0-R-56+-25-25
82Jayden Reed GBWR36204.3216.0231-49+-33-33
Tier 11
83Kyle Pitts ATLTE9175.6116.0233-91+8--8
84DeAndre Hopkins TENWR37200.2316.03111-73+-11-11
85Jordan Love GBQB9291.5215.5254-84+-1-1
86Jaylen Wright FA RB31172.7714.820R-190+104--104
87Jordan Addison MINWR38197.4716.0221-52+-35-35
88Calvin Ridley JAXWR39195.8715.8296-57+-31-31
89Dallas Goedert PHITE10171.0715.8296-111+22--22
90Tyler Lockett SEAWR40194.6116.0319-116+26--26
91Jake Ferguson DALTE11169.8116.0252-94+3--3
92T.J. Hockenson MINTE12153.3211.8265-105+13--13
93Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR41189.5516.0221-61+-32-32
94Courtland Sutton DENWR42189.5116.0286-100+6--6
95Jakobi Meyers LVWR43185.9016.0275-99+4--4
Tier 12
96Nick Chubb CLERB32158.3312.0286-72+-24-24
97Romeo Doubs GBWR44178.1216.0232-93+-4-4
98Troy Franklin FA WR45176.9716.021R-102+4--4
99Marshawn Lloyd FA RB33161.5814.823R--u/r-99
100Jerry Jeudy DENWR46173.9116.0244-129+29--29
Tier 13
101Marquise Brown ARIWR47167.6315.8265-109+8--8
102Brian Thomas Jr. FA WR48165.2316.021R-75+-27-27
103Austin Ekeler LACRB34150.2514.8287-78+-25-25
104Josh Downs INDWR49162.6316.0221-103+-1-1
105Anthony Richardson INDQB10292.7316.5221-54+-51-51
Tier 14
106Kyler Murray ARIQB11284.7516.0265-89+-17-17
107Zach Charbonnet SEARB35142.6115.0231-128+21--21
108Braelon Allen FA RB36141.8514.820R-155+47--47
109Khalil Herbert CHIRB37142.2115.0253-143+34--34
110Brandin Cooks DALWR50154.6416.03010-140+30--30
111Devin Singletary HOURB38139.3215.0265-119+8--8
112Brock Purdy SFQB12280.3516.0242-95+-17-17
113Brock Bowers FA TE13161.9115.821R-77+-36-36
114Wan'Dale Robinson NYGWR51150.8916.0232-156+42--42
115Bucky Irving FA RB39134.4014.821R-151+36--36
116Gabe Davis BUFWR52148.9915.8244-135+19--19
117Cole Kmet CHITE14161.0616.0254-117+0-0-
118Chuba Hubbard CARRB40134.4715.0243-120+2--2
119Justin Herbert LACQB13281.6416.5264-88+-31-31
120Rashid Shaheed NOWR53148.9616.0252-123+3--3
121Dalton Schultz HOUTE15158.7415.8276-127+6--6
122Tua Tagovailoa MIAQB14275.7316.0254-107+-15-15
123Jared Goff DETQB15275.0816.0298-114+-9-9
Tier 15
124Roschon Johnson CHIRB41128.0615.0231-122+-2-2
125Diontae Johnson PITWR54143.3516.0275-98+-27-27
126Aaron Rodgers NYJQB16266.0615.54019-144+18--18
127Michael Wilson ARIWR55141.4316.0241-149+22--22
128Xavier Worthy FA WR56141.2016.020R-141+13--13
129Darren Waller NYGTE16150.6415.8319-150+21--21
130Jahan Dotson WASWR57139.4616.0232-121+-9-9
131Trevor Lawrence JAXQB17267.6316.0243-110+-21-21
132Demario Douglas NEWR58136.9216.0231-160+28--28
133Zamir White LVRB42120.8315.0242-124+-9-9
134Elijah Moore CLEWR59135.9716.0233-171+37--37
135Justice Hill BALRB43119.1115.0265-217+82--82
136Tyler Allgeier ATLRB44118.9815.0232-164+28--28
137Isaiah Spiller LACRB45118.7415.0222-325+188--188
138Caleb Williams FA QB18253.2215.022R-112+-26-26
Tier 16
139Michael Mayer LVTE17138.1216.0221-152+13--13
140Adonai Mitchell FA WR60128.3316.0-R-133+-7-7
141Jerome Ford CLERB46111.9515.0242-132+-9-9
142Christian Watson GBWR61127.9216.0242-80+-62-62
143Trey Benson FA RB47110.8114.821R-137+-6-6
144Darnell Mooney CHIWR62125.8515.5264-227+83--83
145Keaton Mitchell BALRB48110.7415.0221-168+23--23
146Tyler Boyd CINWR63125.8415.8298-198+52--52
147Jaleel McLaughlin DENRB49109.2815.0231-147+0-0-
148Kenneth Gainwell PHIRB50108.5715.0243-206+58--58
149Ladd McConkey FA WR64124.6216.022R-139+-10-10
Tier 17
150Khalil Shakir BUFWR65120.6716.0242-113+-37-37
151Chase Brown CINRB51101.4015.0231-108+-43-43
152Ty Chandler MINRB52101.0915.0252-126+-26-26
153Joshua Palmer LACWR66117.2816.0243-162+9--9
154Rondale Moore ARIWR67117.1516.0233-259+105--105
155Blake Corum FA RB5398.4114.823R-136+-19-19
156Matthew Stafford LARQB19248.2716.03615-130+-26-26
157Antonio Gibson WASRB5498.4715.0254-192+35--35
158Pat Freiermuth PITTE18123.5316.0253-146+-12-12
159Rashod Bateman BALWR68114.7816.0243-207+48--48
160Adam Thielen CARWR69113.5116.03311-154+-6-6
Tier 18
161Geno Smith SEAQB20244.9516.03311-169+8--8
162Miles Sanders CARRB5593.8915.0265-197+35--35
163Chigoziem Okonkwo TENTE19117.3316.0242-193+30--30
164Josh Reynolds DETWR70107.5315.8297-214+50--50
165Luke Musgrave GBTE20116.3416.0231-134+-31-31
166Roman Wilson FA WR71106.5516.0-R-165+-1-1
167Jameson Williams DETWR72105.5216.0222-104+-63-63
168Baker Mayfield TBQB21239.3916.0286-157+-11-11
169Allen Lazard NYJWR73104.1816.0286-237+68--68
170Dameon Pierce HOURB5686.5615.0242-189+19--19
171Jayden Daniels FA QB22223.6714.523R-118+-53-53
172Hunter Henry NETE21109.5615.8298-191+19--19
Tier 19
173Audric Estimé FA RB5783.3714.820R-158+-15-15
174Alexander Mattison FARB5883.6015.0255-222+48--48
175Kirk Cousins MINQB23185.3810.03512-138+-37-37
176Daniel Jones NYGQB24226.6515.0265-176+0-0-
177Darius Slayton NYGWR74100.7916.0275-220+43--43
178Mike Williams LACWR75100.3416.0297-106+-72-72
179Dontayvion Wicks GBWR7699.7116.0221-131+-48-48
180Cade Otton TBTE22106.5916.0242-159+-21-21
181Derek Carr NOQB25229.8515.53210-183+2--2
182Michael Gallup DALWR7797.8716.0286-280+98--98
183Quentin Johnston LACWR7897.8016.0221-148+-35-35
184Greg Dulcich DENTE23104.3416.0232-219+35--35
185Deshaun Watson CLEQB26218.4914.5287-153+-32-32
186Clyde Edwards-Helaire KCRB5978.7015.0244-291+105--105
187Zay Jones JAXWR7996.3116.0287-177+-10-10
188Tyler Conklin NYJTE24103.0216.0286-187+-1-1
Tier 20
189Emari Demercado ARIRB6076.1715.0251-307+118--118
190Juwan Johnson NOTE25100.5916.0274-175+-15-15
191Alec Pierce INDWR8093.4816.0232-224+33--33
192Tyler Higbee LARTE26100.0116.0318-311+119--119
193Samaje Perine DENRB6174.9415.0287-315+122--122
194Eric Gray NYGRB6274.1915.0241-261+67--67
195Jonathan Mingo CARWR8190.4716.0221-199+4--4
196Logan Thomas FATE2795.4515.83210-263+67--67
197Gus Edwards BALRB6371.4215.0286-182+-15-15
198AJ Dillon GBRB6470.9315.0254-205+7--7
199Greg Dortch ARIWR8287.7016.0255-351+152--152
200Will Shipley FA RB6568.6914.821R-211+11--11
201Elijah Mitchell SFRB6669.2115.0253-174+-27-27
202Marquez Valdes-Scantling FAWR8387.1816.0296-282+80--80
203Dallas Cowboys DALTD1277.4517.0----u/r-203
204Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR8486.1816.0211-167+-37-37
Tier 21
205Brandon Aubrey DALPK1140.9717.0281--u/r-205
206Andrei Iosivas CINWR8585.2616.0241-204+-2-2
207Buffalo Bills BUFTD2272.9717.0----u/r-207
208Baltimore Ravens BALTD3272.2717.0----u/r-208
209Justin Tucker BALPK2137.3317.03412--u/r-209
210Jamaal Williams NORB6766.3815.0287-284+74--74
211Jalin Hyatt NYGWR8684.7116.0221-194+-17-17
212Malik Washington FA WR8784.5416.023R-195+-17-17
213Demarcus Robinson LARWR8871.4412.0298-228+15--15
214Miami Dolphins MIATD4267.7117.0----u/r-214
215Trey Palmer TBWR8983.3316.0221-180+-35-35
216San Francisco 49ers SFTD5267.0317.0----u/r-216
217Indianapolis Colts INDTD6266.8317.0----u/r-217
218Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD7265.4717.0----u/r-218
219Tank Bigsby JAXRB6864.2015.0221-225+6--6
220Harrison Butker KCPK3125.1217.0287--u/r-220
221Matt Gay INDPK4122.4617.0295--u/r-221
222Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD8262.5717.0----u/r-222
223Tyler Bass BUFPK5120.5317.0274--u/r-223
224Younghoe Koo ATLPK6119.7517.0297--u/r-224
225Isaiah Likely BALTE2887.3216.0232-163+-62-62
226Cleveland Browns CLETD9261.2717.0----u/r-226
227Will Levis TENQB27220.8416.0241-186+-41-41
228Deuce Vaughn DALRB6962.6115.0221-313+85--85
229Jason Myers SEAPK7117.3917.0329--u/r-229
230DeVante Parker NEWR9081.1116.0319--u/r-230
231Chris Rodriguez Jr. FARB7062.4615.0231-221+-10-10
232Tucker Kraft GBTE2986.9216.0231-188+-44-44
233Kansas City Chiefs KCTD10259.8517.0----u/r-233
234Jake Moody SFPK8107.2315.3241--u/r-234
235Jason Sanders MIAPK9106.9615.3286--u/r-235
236Jake Elliott PHIPK10114.7317.0297--u/r-236
237New England Patriots NETD11258.8917.0----u/r-237
238Philadelphia Eagles PHITD12258.3917.0----u/r-238
239Cameron Dicker LACPK1197.8613.6232--u/r-239
240Chris Boswell PITPK12112.8617.03210--u/r-240
241Treylon Burks TENWR9178.9416.0232-181+-60-60
Free Agents
242Noah Brown HOUWR9270.0714.0287-218+-24-24
243Justin Watson KCWR9376.8516.0286-299+56--56
244Kalif Raymond DETWR9476.0416.0298-368+124--124
245JuJu Smith-Schuster NEWR9576.0016.0277-350+105--105
246Brandon Johnson DENWR9674.9016.0252--u/r-246
247Marcus Rosemy-Jacksaint FA WR9773.6416.022R--u/r-247
248Robert Woods HOUWR9871.7116.03111--u/r-248
249Jase McClellan FA RB7158.4214.821R--u/r-249
250Tre Tucker LVWR9970.1716.0231-245+-5-5
251Parker Washington JAXWR10069.4716.0211-265+14--14
252Xavier Legette FA WR10167.1016.0-R-173+-79-79
253Keon Coleman FA WR10264.6216.020R-115+-138-138
254Skyy Moore KCWR10364.2616.0232-297+43--43
255Jeff Wilson Jr. MIARB7253.3515.2286-281+26--26
256Jauan Jennings SFWR10463.7916.0264-235+-21-21
257Xavier Gipson NYJWR10562.3916.0231-301+44--44
258Kadarius Toney KCWR10660.2316.0253-357+99--99
259Tutu Atwell LARWR10759.5016.0243-253+-6-6
260Bryce Young CARQB28204.8716.0221-196+-64-64
261Cedric Tillman CLEWR10858.1116.0231-254+-7-7
262Calvin Austin III PITWR10957.9416.0242-292+30--30
263Jalen Tolbert DALWR11056.6216.0252-268+5--5
264Javon Baker FA WR11150.5614.0-R-216+-48-48
265Patrick Taylor GBRB7344.7815.0254--u/r-265
266Justin Shorter BUFWR11254.2016.0231-330+64--64
267Zack Moss INDRB7443.5715.0264-161+-106-106
268Drake Maye FA QB29144.2710.8-R-145+-123-123
269Nelson Agholor BALWR11352.8516.0309-287+18--18
270Noah Fant SEATE3079.0114.0265-208+-62-62
271Hunter Renfrow LVWR11450.8816.0285-321+50--50
272Israel Abanikanda NYJRB7540.3315.0211-215+-57-57
273Malachi Corley FA WR11544.5514.021R-179+-94-94
274Kevin Harris NERB7639.6415.0232--u/r-274
275Ray Davis FA RB7737.0713.824R-178+-97-97
276Devontez Walker FA WR11642.1914.022R-184+-92-92
277Tim Patrick DENWR11746.1216.0307-309+32--32
278Dawson Knox BUFTE3178.6216.0275-233+-45-45
279Gerald Everett LACTE3276.1315.8297-226+-53-53
280Kyle Philips TENWR11844.5116.0242-323+43--43
281Ryan Flournoy FA WR11940.3214.0-R--u/r-281
282Michael Carter ARIRB7835.4715.0243-247+-35-35
283Kendre Miller NORB7935.2015.0211-142+-141-141
284Kylen Granson INDTE3374.1916.0253-344+60--60
285Trey Sermon INDRB8032.0715.0253--u/r-285
286Jalen McMillan FA WR12035.5614.022R-240+-46-46
287Durham Smythe MIATE3468.7216.0286-349+62--62
288Dyami Brown WASWR12137.7716.0243--u/r-288
289J.J. McCarthy FA QB3092.717.7-R-209+-80-80
290Jake Bobo SEAWR12236.7816.0251-328+38--38
291Emani Bailey FA RB8127.7413.822R-342+51--51
292Kyle Juszczyk SFRB8229.2515.03211-367+75--75
293Erik Ezukanma MIAWR12336.2216.0242-354+61--61
294Alec Ingold MIARB8329.1315.2275--u/r-294
295Jalen Coker FA WR12432.0714.0-R--u/r-295
296Tahj Washington FA WR12531.8614.022R--u/r-296
297Russell Wilson DENQB31138.1514.83512-203+-94-94
298David Bell CLEWR12634.4916.0232-341+43--43
299La'Mical Perine KCRB8427.7915.0264--u/r-299
300Tommy Devito NYGQB3229.102.0251--u/r-300
301Bo Nix FA QB3373.476.224R-238+-63-63
302Ronnie Rivers LARRB8526.3915.0252-242+-60-60
303Isaiah Hodgins NYGWR12732.9816.0254--u/r-303
304Kenny Pickett PITQB34128.9714.0252-251+-53-53
305Noah Gray KCTE3562.7816.0243-249+-56-56
306Tyler Scott CHIWR12832.5416.0221-312+6--6
307KaVontae Turpin DALWR12932.4416.0272--u/r-307
308Mike Gesicki NETE3656.6314.0286-331+23--23
309Pierre Strong Jr CLERB8625.2115.0252-340+31--31
310Jonnu Smith FATE3760.5616.0287-288+-22-22
311Hunter Luepke FARB8720.2811.3-1--u/r-311
312Desmond Ridder ATLQB3511.430.8242--u/r-312
313Joe Flacco CLEQB3649.504.03916-294+-19-19
314Aidan O'Connell LVQB37112.2612.0251-267+-47-47
315Jimmy Garoppolo LVQB3830.002.33210--u/r-315
316Daijun Edwards FA RB8822.6313.8-R-362+46--46
317Sean Tucker TBRB8923.7915.2221-334+17--17
318Ricky Pearsall FA WR13026.9014.023R-201+-117-117
319Will Mallory INDTE3858.2716.0241-319+0-0-
320Nyheim Hines BUFRB9022.7315.0276-346+26--26
321Craig Reynolds DETRB9122.5615.0275--u/r-321
322Ben Sinnott FA TE3956.4915.821R-257+-65-65
323Jake Browning CINQB3910.290.8275-336+13--13
324John Metchie III HOUWR13127.6616.0232-276+-48-48
325Sam Howell WASQB4010.140.8232-266+-59-59
326Tyler Goodson INDRB9221.1715.0232--u/r-326
327Bo Melton GBWR13226.6716.0242-271+-56-56
328Taysom Hill NOTE4054.8116.0337-269+-59-59
329Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR13325.6116.0231-298+-31-31
330Patrick Ricard BALRB9319.7815.0297--u/r-330
331Tyson Bagent CHIQB4134.623.0231--u/r-331
332Donald Parham Jr LACTE4152.4416.0265-241+-91-91
333D.J. Montgomery INDWR13423.9916.0275--u/r-333
334Jake Haener NOQB4218.281.5241--u/r-334
335Michael Pratt FA QB4345.554.2-R-361+26--26
336Deonte Harty BUFWR13523.1816.0265--u/r-336
337Will Dissly SEATE4251.1216.0276--u/r-337
338Rico Dowdle DALRB9417.8615.0264-200+-138-138
339Rakim Jarrett TBWR13622.7116.0231--u/r-339
340Brevin Jordan HOUTE4350.4016.0233-232+-108-108
341C.J. Beathard JAXQB449.160.8307--u/r-341
342Hunter Luepke DALRB956.594.2241--u/r-342
343Jordan Mason SFRB9616.0515.0242-285+-58-58
344Bailey Zappe NEQB458.950.8242--u/r-344
345Jason Brownlee NYJWR13720.5516.0251-375+30--30
346Rasheen Ali FA RB9714.8813.823R-272+-74-74
347Hayden Hurst CARTE4447.0516.0306-316+-31-31
348Evan Hull INDRB9814.9715.0231-274+-74-74
349Mac Jones NEQB468.720.8253-355+6--6
350Jermaine Burton FA WR13816.1212.322R-223+-127-127
351Theo Johnson FA TE4546.0215.823R--u/r-351
352Ja'Lynn Polk FA WR13915.4412.3-R-166+-186-186
353Jonathan Ward TENRB9913.8315.0264--u/r-353
354Kenny McIntosh SEARB10013.2815.0231--u/r-354
355Tim Jones JAXWR14014.2912.0253--u/r-355
356Derius Davis LACWR14113.9112.0231--u/r-356
357Austin Hooper LVTE4639.6014.0298-332+-25-25
358C.J. Ham MINRB10112.2815.0308--u/r-358
359Irv Smith Jr. CINTE4738.3914.0255--u/r-359
360Jashaun Corbin NYGRB10211.4215.0232--u/r-360
361Tyrod Taylor NYGQB477.890.83413--u/r-361
362Jacob Cowing FA WR14212.0312.023R-239+-123-123
363Chris Evans CINRB10310.5415.0263--u/r-363
364Charlie Jones CINWR14311.6512.0251-304+-60-60
365Brenden Rice FA WR14411.5812.021R-210+-155-155
366Tyquan Thornton NEWR14511.2812.0232--u/r-366
367Stetson Bennett LARQB487.590.8261--u/r-367
368Kyle Trask TBQB4914.581.5263--u/r-368
369Kimani Vidal FA RB1049.1413.8-R-286+-83-83
370Emanuel Wilson GBRB1059.4115.0241-277+-93-93
371Terrace Marshall Jr CARWR14610.5212.0233--u/r-371
372A.T. Perry NOWR1479.7712.0241-213+-159-159
373Zach Pascal ARIWR1489.4012.0297--u/r-373
374Connor Heyward PITTE4835.3715.0252--u/r-374
375Gary Brightwell NYGRB1067.9315.0253-365+-10-10
376Michael Penix Jr. FA QB5019.902.323R-229+-147-147
377Ihmir Smith-Marsette CARWR1498.6512.0243--u/r-377
378Ben Skowronek LARWR1508.2712.0263--u/r-378
379Ja'Tavion Sanders FA TE4928.9412.0-R-170+-209-209
380Jalen Nailor MINWR1517.5212.0242--u/r-380
381Ainias Smith FA WR1527.4412.022R--u/r-381
382Lynn Bowden Jr NOWR1537.1412.0264--u/r-382
383Velus Jones Jr CHIWR1547.1512.0262--u/r-383
384Josh Whyle TENTE5027.4412.0241--u/r-384
385Johnny Wilson FA WR1556.6912.021R-244+-141-141
386Raheem Blackshear CARRB1074.1311.3252--u/r-386
387Isaiah Davis FA RB1084.1311.3-R-252+-135-135
388Reggie Gilliam BUFRB1094.1411.3264--u/r-388
389Anthony McFarland Jr FARB1104.1411.3264--u/r-389
390Cody Schrader FA RB1114.1311.3-R-246+-144-144
391MIchael Wiley FA RB1124.1311.3-R--u/r-391
392Isaiah Wiliams FA WR1566.4712.0-R--u/r-392
393Cooper Rush DALQB516.540.8307--u/r-393
394Ronnie Bell SFWR1576.3912.0241-381+-13-13
395Jeremy Ruckert NYJTE5126.6812.0232-379+-16-16
396Andrew Beck HOUTE5230.8215.0275--u/r-396
397Kayshon Boutte NEWR1586.0212.0211--u/r-397
398Jalen Brooks DALWR1596.0212.0231--u/r-398
399Khari Blasingame CHIRB1133.7611.3275--u/r-399
400Irvin Charles NYJWR1605.6412.0262--u/r-400
401Elijah Cooks JAXWR1615.6412.0251--u/r-401
402Tylan Wallace BALWR1625.6412.0243--u/r-402
403Sean Clifford GBQB5212.171.5251--u/r-403
404Andy Dalton CARQB536.310.83613--u/r-404
405Christopher Brooks MIARB1143.0111.3241--u/r-405
406Frank Gore Jr. FA RB1153.0111.321R-231+-175-175
407Kene Nwangwu MINRB1163.0111.3263--u/r-407
408New Orleans Saints NOTD13257.7117.0----u/r-408
409Houston Texans HOUTD14257.6317.0----u/r-409
410New York Giants NYGTD15257.5117.0----u/r-410
411Mason Kinsey TENWR1634.8912.0254--u/r-411
412Samori Toure GBWR1644.8912.0252-343+-69-69
413New York Jets NYJTD16256.7917.0----u/r-413
414Minnesota Vikings MINTD17255.3317.0----u/r-414
415Brittain Brown LVRB1172.6311.3262--u/r-415
416Zach Evans LARRB1182.6311.3221-324+-92-92
417Isaac Guerendo FA RB1192.6311.3-R--u/r-417
418Adam Prentice NORB1202.6311.3273--u/r-418
419Blake Watson FA RB1212.6311.3-R-335+-84-84
420Seattle Seahawks SEATD18254.6917.0----u/r-420
421Steven Sims Jr HOUWR1654.5212.0265--u/r-421
422Deven Thompkins TBWR1664.5212.0242--u/r-422
423Jamari Thrash FA WR1674.5912.023R-234+-189-189
424Austin Trammell LARWR1684.5212.0263--u/r-424
425Denver Broncos DENTD19253.0917.0----u/r-425
426Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD20253.1117.0----u/r-426
427Evan McPherson CINPK13112.6917.0243--u/r-427
428Cincinnati Bengals CINTD21252.6517.0----u/r-428
429Julius Chestnut TENRB1222.2511.3232--u/r-429
430Hassan Haskins TENRB1232.2511.3242--u/r-430
431Carson Steele FA RB1242.2511.321R-338+-93-93
432Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK14111.3317.0308--u/r-432
433Los Angeles Chargers LACTD22251.2517.0----u/r-433
434Green Bay Packers GBTD23251.1117.0----u/r-434
435Greg Joseph MINPK15110.0417.0296--u/r-435
436Malik Heath GBWR1694.1412.0231--u/r-436
437Chase McLaughlin TBPK16100.8415.3275--u/r-437
438Blake Grupe NOPK17100.5515.3251--u/r-438
439Daniel Carlson LVPK18107.6117.0296--u/r-439
440Troy Hairston HOURB1251.8811.3252--u/r-440
441JaMycal Hasty NERB1261.8811.3274--u/r-441
442Jawhar Jordan FA RB1271.8811.324R-370+-72-72
443Dylan Laube FA RB1281.8811.3-R-230+-213-213
444Xazavian Valladay NYJRB1291.8811.3251--u/r-444
445Miyan Williams FA RB1301.8811.322R-377+-68-68
446Dustin Hopkins CLEPK1998.4815.33311--u/r-446
447Cairo Santos CHIPK2098.4915.33210--u/r-447
448Justyn Ross KCWR1703.7612.0242-345+-103-103
449Davis Allen LARTE5323.6712.0231-202+-247-247
450Chicago Bears CHITD24245.9717.0----u/r-450
451Los Angeles Rams LARTD25245.8517.0----u/r-451
452Brandon McManus JAXPK2195.1615.33211--u/r-452
453Detroit Lions DETTD26245.3317.0----u/r-453
454Jordan Akins CLETE5423.2912.0316--u/r-454
455Wil Lutz DENPK2287.0713.6298--u/r-455
456Britain Covey PHIWR1713.3812.0262--u/r-456
457Keelan Doss LACWR1723.3812.0275--u/r-457
458Tyler Johnson LARWR1733.3812.0254--u/r-458
459Las Vegas Raiders LVTD27244.8317.0----u/r-459
460Zonovan Knight DETRB1311.5011.3222--u/r-460
461Tennessee Titans TENTD28244.4317.0----u/r-461
462Brett Maher LARPK2376.6311.93411--u/r-462
463Kearis Jackson TENWR1743.0012.0242--u/r-463
464Dax Milne FAWR1753.0012.0243--u/r-464
465Amari Rodgers FAWR1763.0012.0243--u/r-465
466Luke Schoonmaker DALTE5522.9112.0251-293+-173-173
467Anders Carlson GBPK2483.0413.6251--u/r-467
468Travis Homer CHIRB1321.1311.3255--u/r-468
469Matt Prater ARIPK2582.9113.63918--u/r-469
470Michael Badgley DETPK2681.1513.6286--u/r-470
471Austin Walter LVRB1330.7511.3275--u/r-471
472Eddy Piñeiro CARPK2783.4715.3286--u/r-472
473Greg Zuerlein NYJPK2870.2911.93612--u/r-473
474Randy Bullock NYGPK2962.4410.23412--u/r-474
475Elijah Higgins ARITE5621.7912.0231-380+-95-95
476Jelani Woods INDTE5721.7912.0252-248+-228-228
477Chad Ryland NEPK3074.9813.6241--u/r-477
478Avery Williams ATLRB1340.3811.3253--u/r-478
479Atlanta Falcons ATLTD29233.7117.0----u/r-479
480Josh Ali ATLWR1771.8812.0242--u/r-480
481Russell Gage TBWR1781.8812.0286--u/r-481
482Danny Gray SFWR1791.8812.0242--u/r-482
483Collin Johnson CHIWR1801.8812.0264--u/r-483
484Lucas Krull DENTE5821.4212.0252--u/r-484
485Nick Folk TENPK3154.268.93917--u/r-485
486Washington Commanders WASTD30231.6617.0----u/r-486
487Spencer Rattler FA QB5410.411.523R-305+-182-182
488Carolina Panthers CARTD31229.0917.0----u/r-488
489Arizona Cardinals ARITD32228.7617.0----u/r-489
490Joey Slye WASPK3255.8910.2275--u/r-490