Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2020 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeGFGMFGAFG%XPMXPAFantPt
1Mike Badgley LAC25.016243372.73639108.00
2Dan Bailey MIN32.016152268.2374382.00
3Tyler Bass BUF23.016283482.45759141.00
4Taylor Bertolet MIN28.0200000.00
5Rodrigo Blankenship IND23.016323786.54345139.00
6Chris Boswell PIT29.016192095.0343891.00
7Randy Bullock CIN31.016212680.8242587.00
8Harrison Butker KC25.016252792.64854123.00
9Daniel Carlson LV25.016333594.34547144.00
10Mason Crosby GB36.0161616100.05963107.00
11Jake Elliott PHI25.016141973.7242666.00
12Ka'imi Fairbairn HOU26.016273187.13740118.00
13Sam Ficken NYJ28.012131586.7121551.00
14Nick Folk NE36.016262892.93033108.00
15Kai Forbath LAR33.032366.74510.00
16Elliott Fry ATL26.01311100.0124.00
17Graham Gano NYG33.016313296.92123114.00
18Matt Gay LAR26.07141687.5161658.00
19Zane Gonzalez ARI25.013162272.7383986.00
20Stephen Gostkowski TEN36.016182669.24648100.00
21Robbie Gould SF38.016192382.6363893.00
22Steve Hauschka JAX35.02020.0222.00
23Dustin Hopkins WAS30.016273479.43032111.00
24Greg Joseph TB26.0100000.00
25Younghoe Koo ATL26.016373994.93336144.00
26Josh Lambo JAX30.0455100.081023.00
27Ty Long LAC27.01600000.00
28Wil Lutz NO26.016232882.15758126.00
29Brett Maher ARI31.0100000.00
30Chase McLaughlin NYJ,JAX24.074580.05617.00
31Brandon McManus DEN29.016283482.42427108.00
32Jason Myers SEA29.0162424100.04953121.00
33Mike Nugent ARI38.047887.57728.00
34Michael Palardy CAR28.0100000.00
35Cody Parkey CLE28.015192286.44347100.00
36Matt Prater DET36.016212875.03841101.00
37Aldrick Rosas JAX26.0681172.79933.00
38Rigoberto Sanchez IND26.01600000.00
39Jason Sanders MIA25.016363992.33636144.00
40Cairo Santos CHI29.016303293.83637126.00
41Austin Seibert CIN,CLE24.0166966.78926.00
42Sam Sloman TEN,LAR8101376.9232653.00
43Joey Slye CAR24.016293680.63336120.00
44Ryan Succop TB34.016283190.35257136.00
45Justin Tucker BAL31.016262989.75253130.00
46Greg Zuerlein DAL32.016344182.93336135.00

0.018296