Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2020 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameAgeGFGMFGAFG%XPMXPAFantPt
1Greg Zuerlein DAL32.016344182.93336135.00
2Younghoe Koo ATL26.016373994.93336144.00
3Jason Sanders MIA25.016363992.33636144.00
4Rodrigo Blankenship IND23.016323786.54345139.00
5Joey Slye CAR24.016293680.63336120.00
6Daniel Carlson LV25.016333594.34547144.00
7Tyler Bass BUF23.016283482.45759141.00
8Dustin Hopkins WAS30.016273479.43032111.00
9Brandon McManus DEN29.016283482.42427108.00
10Mike Badgley LAC25.016243372.73639108.00
11Graham Gano NYG33.016313296.92123114.00
12Cairo Santos CHI29.016303293.83637126.00
13Ka'imi Fairbairn HOU26.016273187.13740118.00
14Ryan Succop TB34.016283190.35257136.00
15Justin Tucker BAL31.016262989.75253130.00
16Nick Folk NE36.016262892.93033108.00
17Wil Lutz NO26.016232882.15758126.00
18Matt Prater DET36.016212875.03841101.00
19Harrison Butker KC25.016252792.64854123.00
20Randy Bullock CIN31.016212680.8242587.00
21Stephen Gostkowski TEN36.016182669.24648100.00
22Jason Myers SEA29.0162424100.04953121.00
23Robbie Gould SF38.016192382.6363893.00
24Dan Bailey MIN32.016152268.2374382.00
25Zane Gonzalez ARI25.013162272.7383986.00
26Cody Parkey CLE28.015192286.44347100.00
27Chris Boswell PIT29.016192095.0343891.00
28Jake Elliott PHI25.016141973.7242666.00
29Mason Crosby GB36.0161616100.05963107.00
30Matt Gay LAR26.07141687.5161658.00
31Sam Ficken NYJ28.012131586.7121551.00
32Sam Sloman TEN,LAR8101376.9232653.00
33Aldrick Rosas JAX26.0681172.79933.00
34Austin Seibert CIN,CLE24.0166966.78926.00
35Mike Nugent ARI38.047887.57728.00
36Josh Lambo JAX30.0455100.081023.00
37Chase McLaughlin NYJ,JAX24.074580.05617.00
38Kai Forbath LAR33.032366.74510.00
39Steve Hauschka JAX35.02020.0222.00
40Elliott Fry ATL26.01311100.0124.00
41Taylor Bertolet MIN28.0200000.00
42Greg Joseph TB26.0100000.00
43Ty Long LAC27.01600000.00
44Brett Maher ARI31.0100000.00
45Michael Palardy CAR28.0100000.00
46Rigoberto Sanchez IND26.01600000.00

0.015382