Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: standard league (2012 weeks 1 to 17)

RankNameGSCKFRINTDefTDSpTmTDPtAllwYdAllwFP/GFantPt
1New England Patriots NE163621205220.737410.0160.0
2Chicago Bears CHI164120249117.331511.8189.0
3Cincinnati Bengals CIN165116143120.03208.4135.0
4Houston Texans HOU164414153220.73248.2132.0
5New York Giants NYG163314212121.53837.6121.0
6Los Angeles Chargers SD163814147221.93279.2148.0
7Seattle Seahawks SEA163713183315.33068.4135.0
8Carolina Panthers CAR163912113022.73336.4103.0
9Cleveland Browns CLE163812172123.03647.1114.0
10Minnesota Vikings MIN164412103221.83507.4118.0
11New York Jets NYJ163012113223.43236.6106.0
12Baltimore Ravens BAL163712132321.53517.3117.0
13Atlanta Falcons ATL162911202018.73666.4103.0
14Arizona Cardinals ARI163811223122.33388.0128.0
15Jacksonville Jaguars JAX162011120127.83804.572.0
16New Orleans Saints NO162811154128.44406.9110.0
17San Francisco 49ers SF163811143017.12946.6106.0
18Pittsburgh Steelers PIT163710101019.62765.283.0
19Washington Commanders WAS163210214024.33787.4118.0
20Buffalo Bills BUF16379121327.23636.4103.0
21Dallas Cowboys DAL1635973125.03555.791.0
22Denver Broncos DEN16528166218.12919.2148.0
23Las Vegas Raiders OAK16258110027.73553.963.0
24Tampa Bay Buccaneers TB16288183124.63806.5104.0
25Detroit Lions DET16326110027.33414.166.0
26Kansas City Chiefs KC1627671026.63573.759.0
27Miami Dolphins MIA16416100319.83575.791.0
28Green Bay Packers GB16475182221.03377.3117.0
29Tennessee Titans TEN16395195429.43758.8141.0
30Philadelphia Eagles PHI1630580127.83433.962.0
31Los Angeles Rams STL16514175021.83437.7123.0
32Indianapolis Colts IND16323124224.23746.198.0

0.019960